Chess Siberia
Home page News Openings Best players/games Software Donate Video Philosophy Interviews Reviews Literature Music Cinema FIDE Answers Old newspapers Correspondence Chess Downloads Links Chess


56th Russian Chess Championship 2003

No.PNo.NameScoreWPRat.TPRW-WeRD
12Svidler, Peter751,5272328451,33    
25Morozevich, Alexander750267928321,69    
34Malakhov, Vladimir649,5269627190,24    
440Dvoirys, Semen I.649255527522,4    
59Zvjaginsev, Vadim648265326640,04    
613Motylev, Alexander647263427321,14    
71Grischuk, Alexander64627322709-0,32584  
86Khalifman, Alexander646267826930,152568  
916Volkov, Sergey643,5262026830,69    
1020Najer, Evgeniy643260826920,96    
1135Jakovenko, Dmitry5,551,5256427031,72    
1229Yakovich, Yuri5,545,5257326591,09    
1323Kharlov, Andrei5,543259126330,55    
1452Tseshkovsky, Vitaly5,542,5253827032,08    
1518Alekseev, Evgeny5,541261326360,28    
168Sakaev, Konstantin5,54026552622-0,35    
1755Bocharov, Dmitry5,538252626471,542567  
1830Glek, Igor V.5,538256626180,642538  
1934Sorokin,Maxim5,538256525870,282507  
2024Shipov, Sergei547,5258926250,41    
2150Belozerov, Andrei547254126561,42613  
2227Timofeev, Artyom547257526460,862603  
2332Kornev, Alexei546256626621,13    
2426Inarkiev, Ernesto545,5258225970,14    
2537Ulibin, Mikhail543,5255826200,77    
2649Bezgodov, Alexei542,5254226060,772563R75
2728Popov, Valerij542,5257326060,412563R68
2841Sherbakov, Ruslan542255526290,86    
297Rublevsky, Sergei541,526722595-0,942552  
3011Tregubov, Pavel V.541,526352575-0,762532  
3133Gleizerov, Evgeny541256526460,95    
3210Epishin, Vladimir540,526422583-0,76    
3325Yevseev, Denis540,5258925960,05    
3419Tiviakov, Sergei54026132571-0,58    
3545Kiriakov, Petr539255325990,5    
3612Lastin, Alexander53826342578-0,76    
3721Dolmatov, Sergey534,526052549-0,76    
3866Obukhov, Alexander4,540,5248725771,08    
3951Chernyshov, Konstantin4,538,5254125420    
4031Lugovoi, Aleksei4,537,525662495-0,9    
4153Riazantsev, Alexander4,537,5253325440,18    
4271Vekshenkov, Nikolai4,537,5245125361,08    
4339Ivanov, Sergey44725562549-0,05    
443Dreev, Alexey443,526982504-2,3    
4558Fominyh, Alexander443252025460,4    
4669Bachin, Vitaly442247225641,12    
4746Yemelin, Vasily441,525502512-0,41    
4874Evdokimov, Alexander A.441,5243225171,03    
4961Klimov, Sergey440,5251225430,4    
5022Rustemov, Alexander439,526042464-1,67    
5143Belov, Vladimir439,525532493-0,68    
5265Sambuev, Bator439,5249625190,31    
5354Kurnosov, Igor438,525272521-0,05    
5464Grigoriants,Sergey438249925350,49    
5538Ionov, Sergey43725562456-1,22    
5670Iljin, Artem437247125100,49    
5736Sveshnikov, Evgeny436,525612435-1,49    
5859Ovetchkin, Roman436,525192493-0,32    
5972Khairullin, Ildar43624452447-0,04    
6076Logunov, Maxim436242225161,12    
6117Landa, Konstantin43526142457-1,94    
6263Balashov, Yuri S435250025100,13    
6315Smirnov, Pavel434,526292456-2,12    
6460Potkin, Vladimir3,54225182517-0,01    
6562Rashkovsky, Nukhim N3,540,525102494-0,19    
6675Yandarbiev, Ruslan3,540242924720,53    
6714Filippov, Valerij3,53826302423-2,53    
6844Iljushin, Alexei3,536,525532440-1,45    
6956Zakhartsov, Viacheslav V.3,53625252481-0,55    
7077Zablotsky, Sergei3,536241024430,35    
7167Shomoev, Anton3,53524792350-1,34    
7257Aseev, Konstantin N3,534,525222349-1,82    
7342Rychagov, Andrey3,53425542366-2,06    
7468Yandemirov, Valeri3,532,524782458-0,28    
7547Vorobiov, Evgeny E.34425472452-1,14    
7678Lependin, Anatolij338,523932360-0,32    
7779Kharitonov, Andrey M.33023452288-0,56    
7873Beznosikov, Vladimir2,530,524452222-2,18    
7980Saveliev, Vladislav231,523332176-1,24    

Top

© 2000-2003 Boris Schipkov