Chess Siberia
Home page News Openings Best players/games Software Donate Video Philosophy Interviews Reviews Literature Music Cinema FIDE Answers Old newspapers Correspondence Chess Downloads Links Chess


Ordix Open 2001. Final standings and results

1 Adams Michael GM Luebeck 9.5 58.0 S+248 W+186 S+ 35 W=110 S+ 44 W+ 9 S+ 65 W- 7 S+ 16 W+ 37 S+ 8
2 Milov Vadim GM Borbeck 9.0 56.5 S+377 W+301 S+ 90 W+111 S+ 40 W- 7 S+ 39 W= 15 S= 10 W+ 44 S+ 30
3 Eismont Oleg IM luebekke 9.0 56.0 S+261 W+240 S+166 W+ 28 S- 9 W+ 90 S+ 20 W= 16 S+ 42 W= 21 S+ 19
4 Rublevski Sergei GM Russland 9.0 56.0 S+440 W+343 S+ 51 W+ 17 S= 10 W= 16 S= 22 W+ 24 W+ 9 S= 8 W+ 11
5 Glek Igor GM Katernberg 9.0 53.5 S+321 W+156 S= 36 W+ 74 S+ 70 W- 10 S+ 82 W= 47 S+ 69 W+ 22 W+ 26
6 Lobron Eric GM Solingen 9.0 53.0 S+298 W+117 S+119 W+ 66 S- 7 W- 51 S+ 93 W+ 31 S+ 53 W+ 28 S+ 18
7 Dreev Alexey GM Russland 8.5 59.5 W+370 S+132 W+ 76 S+ 22 W+ 6 S+ 2 W= 18 S+ 1 W= 8 S- 11 W= 12
8 Agrest Evgenij GM Russland 8.5 57.0 W=333 S+141 W+ 98 S+ 94 W+114 S+ 37 S+ 42 W+ 18 S= 7 W= 4 W- 1
9 Baklan Vladimir GM Magdeburg 8.5 56.5 W+356 S+ 97 W+153 S+ 25 W+ 3 S- 1 W+ 69 W+ 10 S- 4 S+ 33 W= 13
10 Saltaev Michail GM Schwerin 8.5 56.0 W+303 S+211 W+215 S+126 W= 4 S+ 5 W+ 11 S- 9 W= 2 S= 14 W+ 37
11 Svidler Peter GM Russland 8.5 54.5 S= 91 W+238 W+280 S+ 54 W+ 23 S+ 38 S- 10 W+ 40 S+ 15 W+ 7 S- 4
12 Bischoff Klaus GM Plauen 8.5 54.5 S+206 W+194 S+ 86 W= 70 S+120 W- 39 S+ 81 W+ 66 S+ 43 W= 18 S= 7
13 Rausis Igors GM Viernheim 8.5 54.5 W+479 S+187 W+ 26 S+115 S- 18 W+ 59 S= 41 W+ 49 S= 19 W+ 20 S= 9
14 Shchekachev Andrej GM Russland 8.5 54.0 S+404 W+209 S+ 79 W= 47 S+ 31 W= 41 S= 66 W+ 50 S= 44 W= 10 S+ 39
15 Barsov Aleksei GM Saarbruecken 8.5 54.0 W+357 S+159 W+124 S= 73 W+ 75 W= 19 S+ 51 S= 2 W- 11 S+ 71 W+ 48
16 Gofshtein Leonid GM Israel 8.5 54.0 W+252 S+283 W+ 60 S=114 W+ 73 S= 4 W+ 30 S= 3 W- 1 S+ 80 W+ 45
17 Hausrath Daniel IM Muehlheim 8.5 51.0 W+390 S+236 W+ 89 S- 4 W+224 S=112 W+ 84 W- 42 S+119 S+117 W+ 38
18 Epishin Vladimir GM   8.0 57.5 W+201 S+182 W+123 S+ 43 W+ 13 W+ 20 S= 7 S- 8 W+ 38 S= 12 W- 6
19 Khenkhin Igor GM Tegernsee 8.0 54.0 W+346 S+131 W+ 84 S= 68 W+ 52 S= 15 W= 25 S+ 39 W= 13 S+ 46 W- 3
20 Morozevich Alexander GM Solingen 8.0 53.0 W+196 S+226 W+109 S+ 67 W+ 29 S- 18 W- 3 S+ 34 W+ 71 S- 13 W+ 68
21 Dautov Rustem GM Godesberg 8.0 52.0 S+204 W+176 S+133 W= 39 S= 24 W+ 53 S- 40 W+ 91 S+ 70 S= 3 W= 23
22 Vogt Lothar GM Porz 8.0 51.5 W+310 S+221 W+217 W- 7 S+126 S+ 34 W= 4 S= 45 W+ 77 S- 5 W+ 72
23 Lalic Bogdan GM Aachen 8.0 51.0 S+320 W+171 S=120 W+154 S- 11 W+ 63 S+ 54 W+ 41 S- 37 W+ 66 S= 21
24 Milov Leonid IM Nuernberg 8.0 50.5 W+295 S+229 W=461 S+ 61 W= 21 S= 76 W+123 S- 4 W+112 S+ 55 W= 27
25 Buhmann Rainer   Baiertal 8.0 50.5 S+260 W+286 S+163 W- 9 S+ 95 W+151 S= 19 W= 65 S- 28 W+ 85 S+ 87
26 Gheng Josef FM Ditzingen 8.0 50.0 + FF W+170 S- 13 W+287 S+118 W- 40 S+202 W+ 32 S+ 49 W+ 56 S- 5
27 Hort Vlastimil GM Porz 8.0 50.0 W+253 S+107 W= 72 S+158 W- 68 S+ 61 W+ 76 S- 71 W+ 92 W+ 43 S= 24
28 Vaganjan Rafael Argr GM Porz 8.0 50.0 W+258 S+121 W+112 S- 3 W+ 60 S- 30 W+ 95 S+153 W+ 25 S- 6 W+ 73
29 Beim Valeri GM Tegernsee 8.0 50.0 S+200 W+106 W+ 85 S+ 69 S- 20 W= 81 S= 31 W=113 S= 75 W+ 79 S+ 91
30 Euler Gerd FM Hungen-Lich 8.0 49.0 S-332 W+323 S+206 W+240 S+163 W+ 28 S- 16 W+ 62 S+ 65 W+ 42 W- 2
31 Souleidis Georgios IM Katernberg 8.0 48.0 W+317 S+338 W= 48 S+125 W- 14 S+ 97 W= 29 S- 6 W+192 S+ 77 W+ 67
32 Galdunts Sergey IM Moerlenbach 8.0 48.0 S+340 W+178 S+ 78 W- 40 W+ 85 S-109 W+115 S- 26 W+140 S+151 S+ 81
33 Naiditsch Arkadij IM Brakel 8.0 46.0 S= 64 W+406 S-154 W+147 W=165 S+205 S+163 W+151 S+ 74 W- 9 S+ 75
34 Neumann Petr   Obernburg 8.0 46.0 S+237 W-150 S+298 W+242 S+157 W- 22 S+220 W- 20 S+186 W+ 99 S+ 70
35 Pomes Marcat Juan IM Spanien 8.0 43.5 S+214 W+278 W- 1 S=181 W-221 S+356 W=228 S+205 W+167 S+121 W+ 65
36 Orlov Andrei   Gelsenkirchen 8.0 43.5 W+266 S+184 W= 5 S- 37 W-125 S=346 W+294 S+228 W+175 S+102 W+ 83
37 Landa Konstantin GM Heiligenhaus 7.5 52.5 S+294 W+157 S= 50 W+ 36 S+ 47 W- 8 W+109 S+ 67 W+ 23 S- 1 S- 10
38 Tischbierek Raj GM Dresden 7.5 52.5 S+309 W+220 S+385 W+ 80 S= 41 W- 11 S+ 75 W+ 78 S- 18 W+ 40 S- 17
39 Worotnikow W. sen. IM Russland 7.5 52.0 W+492 S+360 W+168 S= 21 W+ 48 S+ 12 W- 2 W- 19 S+158 S+ 76 W- 14
40 Schneider Bernd IM Solingen 7.5 51.5 W+145 S+233 W+160 S+ 32 W- 2 S+ 26 W+ 21 S- 11 W= 48 S- 38 W+117
41 Schaefer Markus IM Solingen 7.5 51.5 W+319 S+155 W+ 45 S+148 W= 38 S= 14 W= 13 S- 23 W+ 57 S= 67 S= 44
42 Miezis Normunds GM Godesberg 7.5 50.5 W=141 S+333 W+137 S+ 50 W+ 46 S+110 W- 8 S+ 17 W- 3 S- 30 W+112
43 Pirrot Dieter IM St.Ingbert 7.5 50.5 S+305 W+136 S+219 W- 18 S+443 W+ 79 W= 45 S+ 57 W- 12 S- 27 W+116
44 Rotstein Arkadij GM Porz 7.5 50.0 W+326 S=207 W+318 S+152 W- 1 S+215 W+112 S+ 72 W= 14 S- 2 W= 41
45 Jussupow Artur GM Tegernse 7.5 50.0 S+307 W+218 S- 41 W+178 S+ 77 W+ 55 S= 43 W= 22 S= 47 W+111 S- 16
46 Hoffmann Michael IM Castrop 7.5 49.5 S+292 W+235 S=161 W+ 63 S- 42 W+120 S= 74 W+ 85 S+ 79 W- 19 S= 50
47 Vehi Bach Victor IM Spanien 7.5 49.5 W+245 S+472 W+164 S= 14 W- 37 S+217 W+162 S= 5 W= 45 S- 48 W+124
48 Lutz Christopher GM Porz 7.5 49.0 S+368 W+189 S= 31 W+113 S- 39 W= 94 S+161 W+ 59 S= 40 W+ 47 S- 15
49 Graf Alexander GM   7.5 48.0 W+142 S+104 W+ 59 S= 52 W-110 S+149 W+114 S- 13 W- 26 S+120 S+ 74
50 Hammes Michael FM Koblenz 7.5 47.5 W+251 S+476 W= 37 W- 42 S+329 S+ 96 W+110 S- 14 W= 52 S+149 W= 46
51 Breutigam Martin FM Bremen 7.5 47.0 W+134 S+197 W- 4 S+233 W+283 S+ 6 W- 15 S=149 W-117 S+162 W+141
52 de Vreught Dennis GM Niederlande 7.5 47.0 S+259 W+181 S+191 W= 49 S- 19 W- 78 S+237 W+168 S= 50 W+ 86 S= 54
53 Cwek Robert IM Tschechien 7.5 46.5 W+353 S- 88 W+252 S+236 W+196 S- 21 W+182 S+155 W- 6 S+157 S= 56
54 Langheinrich Ferenc   Erfurt 7.5 46.5 W+396 S=227 W+190 W- 11 S+229 S+221 W- 23 S+ 96 W+110 S= 83 W= 52
55 Dinstuhl Volkmar IM Castrop 7.5 45.5 W=272 S=289 W+253 S+223 W+175 S- 45 W+192 S=117 W+124 W- 24 S+129
56 Levin Felix GM Hamburg 7.5 45.5 W+146 S-164 W+346 S-283 W+294 W+331 S+166 S+ 60 W+109 S- 26 W= 53
57 Chuchelov Vladimir GM   7.5 45.5 S+105 W-172 S+294 W+171 S=385 W+154 S+ 73 W- 43 S- 41 W+132 S+113
58 Beikert Guenther IM Viernheim 7.5 45.5 W=289 S+272 W+207 S+461 S- 65 W+219 S- 78 W+176 S- 88 W+159 S+127
59 Weiss Christian IM Simbach 7.5 45.5 S+393 W+330 S- 49 W+336 W+198 S- 13 W+174 S- 48 W=131 S+115 W+110
60 Fischer Johannes FM Schoeneck 7.5 44.5 S+373 W+349 S- 16 W+185 S- 28 W+336 S+227 W- 56 S= 62 W+216 S+118
61 Gouret Thierry FM Frankreich 7.5 44.0 S+277 W=332 S+ 64 W- 24 S+292 W- 27 S+242 W+183 S- 66 W+206 S+111
62 Kaufeld Juergen   Muehlheim 7.5 43.5 S+448 W- 66 S+210 W+133 W-112 S+100 W+173 S- 30 W= 60 S+199 W+109
63 Treppner Gerd FM Mainz 7.5 42.5 W+323 S=418 W+462 S- 46 W+334 S- 23 W=222 S=201 W+235 S+187 W+122
64 Zweschper Erich   Eppstein 7.5 41.5 W= 33 S+429 W- 61 S+463 W+158 S- 84 W+217 S-124 W+243 S+215 W+148
65 Fridman Daniel IM Borbeck 7.0 50.0 W+372 S= 98 W+243 S+ 72 W+ 58 S+ 68 W- 1 S= 25 W- 30 W+ 88 S- 35
66 Loeffler Stefan IM Schoeneck 7.0 49.0 W+285 S+ 62 W+282 S- 6 W+121 S+115 W= 14 S- 12 W+ 61 S- 23 W= 96
67 Duppel Matthias   Baiertal 7.0 48.5 S+202 W+129 S+ 95 W- 20 S= 78 W+119 S+ 87 W- 37 S+113 W= 41 S- 31
68 Margoline Boris IM Oberursel 7.0 48.5 S+271 W+241 S+172 W= 19 S+ 27 W- 65 S=150 W- 74 S+166 W+152 S- 20
69 Solomunovic Igor IM Burgsinn 7.0 48.0 S+244 W+242 S+150 W- 29 S+ 93 W+ 86 S- 9 W+116 W- 5 S- 72 W+157
70 Wiedenkeller Michael IM Trier 7.0 48.0 W+302 S+239 W+ 88 S= 12 W- 5 S=182 W+128 S+ 89 W- 21 S+100 W- 34
71 Seul Georg IM Castrop 7.0 47.5 S+311 W-198 S+105 W+129 S+168 W=150 S+159 W+ 27 S- 20 W- 15 S= 98
72 Zude Erik Dr. FM Hofheim 7.0 47.0 S+331 W+287 S= 27 W- 65 S+330 W+281 S+111 W- 44 S= 82 W+ 69 S- 22
73 Shirazi Kamran IM   7.0 47.0 S+351 W+336 S+389 W= 15 S- 16 W+156 W- 57 S=121 W+ 89 S+ 93 S- 28
74 Baumhus Reinhard IM Buer 7.0 46.5 W+276 S=334 W+103 S- 5 W+190 S+245 W= 46 S+ 68 W- 33 S+148 W- 49
75 Gross Stefan IM Cham 7.0 46.5 S+316 W= 77 S+262 W+161 S- 15 W+181 W- 38 S+125 W= 29 S+150 W- 33
76 Bronznik Valery IM Stuttgart 7.0 46.5 S+281 W+230 S- 7 W+241 S+189 W= 24 S- 27 W+172 S+ 78 W- 39 S= 88
77 Senk Christian   Schifferstadt 7.0 46.0 W+467 S= 75 W+ 87 S+ 92 W- 45 S=173 S+385 W+122 S- 22 W- 31 W+169
78 Wessendorf Thomas FM Katernberg 7.0 46.0 W+213 S+386 W- 32 S+184 W= 67 S+ 52 W+ 58 S- 38 W- 76 S+170 W= 80
79 Rotstein Efim   Koeln 7.0 46.0 W+358 S+180 W- 14 S+ 88 W+101 S- 43 W+179 S+148 W- 46 S- 29 W+155
80 Schlindwein Rolf IM Baiertal 7.0 46.0 W+297 S+228 W+149 S- 38 W-115 S+286 W=121 S+226 W+ 84 W- 16 S= 78
81 Berezovsky Igor FM Stuttgart 7.0 45.5 W=165 S+378 W=227 S+256 W+174 S= 29 W- 12 S+221 W=149 S+156 W- 32
82 Unzicker Wolfgang GM Duisburg 7.0 45.5 W+263 S=125 W=290 S+211 W+ 89 S=123 W- 5 S+225 W= 72 S=116 W=104
83 Boidman Yuri IM Andernach 7.0 44.5 S+ 99 W=329 S+108 W-120 S=220 W=136 S+181 W+132 S+154 W= 54 S- 36
84 Solonar Stephan IM Frankfurt 7.0 44.5 S+366 W+138 S- 19 W+232 S=216 W+ 64 S- 17 W+238 S- 80 W=180 S+188
85 Chudinovskih Alexand   Schwaebisch 7.0 44.0 + FF W+249 S- 29 W+246 S- 32 W+230 S+185 S- 46 W+195 S- 25 W+149
86 Bartsch Berthold FM Forchheim 7.0 44.0 W+378 S+254 W- 12 S+338 W+280 S- 69 W-155 S+197 W+179 S- 52 W+150
87 Lindemann Stephan   Luebeck 7.0 43.5 S=304 W+268 S- 77 W+418 S+188 W+216 W- 67 S=105 W+174 S+177 W- 25
88 Schmid Wolfgang   Stuttgart 7.0 43.5 S+475 W+ 53 S- 70 W- 79 S+177 W=130 W+169 S+123 W+ 58 S- 65 W= 76
89 Heedt Thorsten Dr.   Porz 7.0 43.0 S+398 W+392 S- 17 W+ 99 S- 82 W+138 S+118 W- 70 S- 73 W+185 S+193
90 Reschke Stefan IM Oberrusel 7.0 43.0 W+306 S+101 W- 2 S+290 W+146 S- 3 W-117 S+250 W-157 S+205 W+164
91 Gohil Harry   West 7.0 42.5 W= 11 S=165 W+200 S-198 W+321 S+233 W+157 S- 21 W+128 S+155 W- 29
92 Siebrecht Sebastian IM Katernberg 7.0 42.5 S=268 W+304 S+329 W- 77 S+106 W-159 S+136 W+229 S- 27 W=178 W+156
93 Trabert Bettina FGM Hamburg 7.0 42.0 W+382 S-280 W+310 S+289 W- 69 S+142 W- 6 S+288 W+114 W- 73 S+160
94 Pfrommer Christoph FM Karlsruhe 7.0 42.0 W+335 S=147 W+418 W- 8 S+333 S= 48 W-149 S+101 W-155 S+228 W+184
95 Eilers Stefan FM Jever 7.0 42.0 W+369 S+364 W- 67 S+142 W- 25 S+195 S- 28 W+227 S- 99 W+230 S+180
96 Nadj Christian   Karlsruhe 7.0 41.5 S+402 W=152 S-158 W+392 S+191 W- 50 S+127 W- 54 S+168 W+119 S= 66
97 Thoma Christian   Grafenau 7.0 40.0 S+431 W- 9 S+311 W=335 S+308 W- 31 S-183 W+248 S+238 W=158 W+177
98 Martin Stefan   Viernheim 7.0 39.5 S+421 W= 65 S- 8 W=342 S- 99 W+393 S+420 W+244 W+346 S=109 W= 71
99 Riebel Werner   Reichenbach 7.0 39.0 W- 83 S+413 W+104 S- 89 W+ 98 S-174 W+283 S+182 W+ 95 S- 34 W+167
100 Skulener Wladimir   Horrem 7.0 39.0 S-170 W+273 S+340 W-150 S+206 W- 62 S+346 W+290 S+220 W- 70 S+178
101 Scheidt Karlheinz   Burgsinn 7.0 39.0 + FF W- 90 S+421 W+135 S- 79 W-166 S+213 W- 94 S+247 W+191 S+158
102 Krahe Frank Dr.   Erkelenz 7.0 38.0 S-111 W=427 S+381 W-176 S+431 W+301 S+189 W=152 S+161 W- 36 S+163
103 Neuberger Guido   Rehberge 7.0 38.0 S+493 W=158 S- 74 W+354 S-127 W+350 S-120 W=126 S+352 W+219 S+152
104 Koehler Ronald   Griesheim 7.0 37.5 S+481 W- 49 S- 99 W=387 S+255 W+292 S-238 W+298 S+330 W+130 S= 82
105 Daubenfeld Gilles   Luxemburg 7.0 37.0 W- 57 S+275 W- 71 S=371 W+265 + FF S+219 W= 87 S-152 W+186 S+154
106 Reschke Thomas   Hofheim 7.0 37.0 W+355 S- 29 W=319 S+353 W- 92 S-297 W+358 S+245 W=134 S+285 W+151
107 Terhorst Jochen   Koeln 7.0 36.0 W+435 W- 27 S-281 S+422 W+261 S-203 W-193 S+266 W+310 S+302 W+173
108 Becker Michael FM Halle 7.0 35.5 W=424 S+465 W- 83 S=146 W-200 S+396 W-333 S+268 W+303 S+195 W+202
109 Klyuner Vyacheslav   Dortmund 6.5 47.0 S+315 W+143 S- 20 W+136 S+218 W+ 32 S- 37 W+150 S- 56 W= 98 S- 62
110 Appel Ralf IM Castrop-Rauxel 6.5 47.0 W+288 S+223 W+224 S= 1 S+ 49 W- 42 S- 50 W+120 S- 54 W+218 S- 59
111 Sobolevski Leonid IM Breitenwordis 6.5 46.5 W+102 S+256 W+167 S- 2 W=217 S+225 W- 72 S+162 W+199 S- 45 W- 61
112 Hubert Ralf FM Solingen 6.5 45.0 S+327 W+232 S- 28 W+143 S+ 62 W= 17 S- 44 W+159 S- 24 W+171 S- 42
113 Haub Thorsten Michae IM Plettenberg 6.5 44.5 W+203 S=190 W+334 S- 48 W+228 S+125 W=148 S= 29 W- 67 S+217 W- 57
114 Balcerak Jacob IM Mainz 6.5 44.5 S+284 W+188 S+198 W= 16 S- 8 W+176 S- 49 W=156 S- 93 W+179 S=131
115 Knoll Hermann FM Oesterreich 6.5 43.5 + FF W+354 S+122 W- 13 S+ 80 W- 66 S- 32 W+232 S=118 W- 59 S+216
116 Voropaev Gleb   Heimersheim 6.5 43.0 W+314 S+247 W-148 S-149 W+357 S+338 W+203 S- 69 W+193 W= 82 S- 43
117 Kienast Joerg   Mainz 6.5 42.5 W+416 S- 6 W=296 S=134 W+263 S+337 S+ 90 W= 55 S+ 51 W- 17 S- 40
118 Kekelidse Michail GM Karlsruhe 6.5 42.5 W+344 S+179 W-126 S+164 W- 26 S+129 W- 89 S+234 W=115 S+137 W- 60
119 Schnitzspan Lothar FM Oberursel 6.5 42.5 S+339 W+308 W- 6 S+195 W=148 S- 67 W+334 S+134 W- 17 S- 96 W+236
120 Wippermann Till   Isernhagen 6.5 42.5 W+337 S+422 W= 23 S+ 83 W- 12 S- 46 W+103 S-110 W+190 W- 49 S+241
121 Hellmayr Alois FM Passau 6.5 42.0 S+376 W- 28 S+305 W+347 S- 66 W+204 S= 80 W= 73 S+133 W- 35 S=134
122 Kachiani-Gersinska FGM Tegernsee 6.5 42.0 W+420 S+205 W-115 S=159 W+234 S-162 W+239 S- 77 S+229 W+194 S- 63
123 Gasthofer Victor IM Bad Mergentheim 6.5 42.0 + FF W+185 S- 18 W+230 S+290 W= 82 S- 24 W- 88 S-129 S+282 W+221
124 Schlamp Robert FM Oberursel 6.5 41.5 S+322 W+193 S- 15 W-216 S=298 W+309 S+180 W+ 64 S- 55 W+183 S- 47
125 Bubis Leonidis   Makkabi 6.5 40.0 S+455 W= 82 S+139 W- 31 S+ 36 W-113 S+130 W- 75 S-127 W+314 W+224
126 Shilov Sergey FM Gau Algesheim 6.5 39.0 S+274 W+293 S+118 W- 10 W- 22 S-155 W=146 S=103 W=333 S+258 W+250
127 Wege Jochen FM BvK 6.5 38.5 W-422 S+337 W=344 S+141 W+103 S-148 W- 96 S+138 W+125 S+200 W- 58
128 Doeres Hans-Juergen   Forchheim 6.5 38.5 W-282 S+314 W+390 S-165 W+344 S+253 S- 70 W+204 S- 91 W+288 W=145
129 Partenheimer Axel   Gelsenkirchen 6.5 38.5 W+442 S- 67 W+203 S- 71 W+295 W-118 S=305 S+263 W+123 S+153 W- 55
130 Schramm Christian FM Obernau 6.5 38.0 W-386 S+213 W+326 S+155 W-149 S= 88 W-125 S+334 W+221 S-104 W+235
131 Weiss Thomas   Oberhausen 6.5 38.0 S+409 W- 19 S=284 W-292 S+267 W+332 S=244 W+295 S= 59 W=154 W=114
132 Fischdick Gisela FIM Elberfeld 6.5 38.0 W+380 W- 7 S=292 S=344 W=288 S+390 W+200 S- 83 W+258 S- 57 W+222
133 Wornath Kai Rudolf FM Mainz 6.5 38.0 W+296 S+313 W- 21 S- 62 W-253 S+268 W+299 S+236 W-121 S=223 W+234
134 Ziegler Michael   Kitzingen 6.5 37.5 S- 51 W+455 S=220 W=117 S+240 W=172 S+178 W-119 S=106 W+209 W=121
135 Kniest Oliver FM Solingen 6.5 37.5 W+348 S-160 W+479 S-101 W=252 S=333 W+321 S=222 W+239 S-141 W+270
136 Schneider Ilja   Hannover 6.5 37.0 W+438 S- 43 W+358 S-109 W+317 S= 83 W- 92 S+255 W-162 S+254 W+215
137 Deglmann Ludwig FM Pasing 6.5 36.5 S=352 W+267 S- 42 W-333 S+327 W+298 S-216 W+309 S+240 W-118 S+233
138 Lauterbach Ingrid FIM Regensburg 6.5 36.0 W+469 S- 84 W+299 S=215 W=169 S- 89 W=210 W-127 S+267 S+355 W+226
139 Koerholz Ludger IM Trier 6.5 36.0 W+341 S=290 W-125 S+258 W-181 S-418 W+315 S+246 S-177 W+238 W+223
140 Kranzl Peter FM Hoersching 6.5 35.5 S-361 W+279 S=248 W=249 S-202 W+316 S+320 W+185 S- 32 W=142 S+232
141 Genkin Anatoli   Altenessen 6.5 35.5 S= 42 W- 8 S+274 W-127 S+408 W-158 S+271 W+398 S+176 W+135 S- 51
142 Magar Johannes   Dillingen 6.5 35.0 S- 49 W+398 S+414 W- 95 S+391 W- 93 S-352 W+271 S+312 S=140 W+231
143 Petri Bernd   Erfurt 6.5 35.0 W+476 S-109 W+364 S-112 W-348 S+212 W-254 S+323 W+386 S=224 W+217
144 Graef Steffen   Wuerzburg 6.5 34.0 S-293 W=274 S=339 W=276 S=316 W+317 S+253 W+230 S-150 W=233 S+240
145 Karnaoukh Valeri   Sinzig 6.5 33.5 S- 40 W+438 S-157 W+435 S-178 W+392 S-290 W+345 S+242 W+220 S=128
146 Berberich Christoph   Freiburg 6.5 32.5 S- 56 W=431 S+352 W=108 S- 90 W+398 S=126 W-218 S+422 S+225 W+243
147 Mischke Gabriel   Feilbingert 6.5 32.0 S+264 W= 94 S-152 S- 33 W-463 W+412 S-267 W+382 S+366 W+350 S+218
148 Gutman Lev GM Melle 6.0 45.0 S+406 W+342 S+116 W- 41 S=119 W+127 S=113 W- 79 S+170 W- 74 S- 64
149 Brueggemann Ludger   Olfen 6.0 44.5 + FF W+151 S- 80 W+116 S+130 W- 49 S+ 94 W= 51 S= 81 W- 50 S- 85
150 Balcerak Philipp   Porz 6.0 44.5 W+488 S+ 34 W- 69 S+100 W+153 S= 71 W= 68 S-109 W+144 W- 75 S- 86
151 Koscielski Janusch   Recklinghausen 6.0 43.0 W+347 S-149 W+303 S+197 W+160 S- 25 W+223 S- 33 W+164 W- 32 S-106
152 Gietl Thomas FM Schwbach 6.0 42.0 W+269 S= 96 W+147 W- 44 S=248 S+197 W=165 S=102 W+105 S- 68 W-103
153 Bashilin Roman   Wuppertal 6.0 42.0 S+208 W+216 S- 9 W+291 S-150 W+198 S+171 W- 28 S=194 W-129 S=181
154 Beckhuis Gernod FM Kirchheim 6.0 41.5 W=254 S+424 W+ 33 S- 23 W+180 S- 57 W+190 S+165 W- 83 S=131 W-105
155 Schoenau Werner   Dettingen 6.0 41.0 S+460 W- 41 S+398 W-130 S+364 W+126 S+ 86 W- 53 S+ 94 W- 91 S- 79
156 Silber Henning   Landau 6.0 41.0 W+407 S- 5 W+295 S=282 W+306 S- 73 W+297 S=114 W+173 W- 81 S- 92
157 Ortmann David   Ditzingen 6.0 41.0 W+428 S- 37 W+145 S+247 W- 34 S+289 S- 91 W+284 S+ 90 W- 53 S- 69
158 Lorscheid Gerhard FM Stuttgart 6.0 41.0 W+463 S=103 W+ 96 W- 27 S- 64 S+141 W+291 S+160 W- 39 S= 97 W-101
159 Kuech Holger   Eppstein 6.0 40.5 S+375 W- 15 S+316 W=122 W+462 S+ 92 W- 71 S-112 W+165 S- 58 W=210
160 Khairallah Faisal   Freiburg 6.0 40.5 + FF W+135 S- 40 W+166 S-151 W=189 S+218 W-158 S=209 S+192 W- 93
161 Sadeghi Behrang   Burgsinn 6.0 40.5 W+363 S+265 W= 46 S- 75 W=201 S+184 W- 48 S+333 W-102 S=222 W=190
162 Joksic Sinisa IM Jugoslawien 6.0 40.0 S+412 W-389 S=249 W+309 S+284 W+122 S- 47 W-111 S+136 W- 51 S=197
163 Bade Joern   Forchheim 6.0 40.0 W+371 S+345 W- 25 S+285 W- 30 S+201 W- 33 S-193 W+340 S+294 W-102
164 Wendel Stephan   BvK 6.0 39.5 S+410 W+ 56 S- 47 W-118 S+305 W=244 S=281 W+208 S-151 W+293 S- 90
165 Buzov Boris   Koblenz 6.0 39.0 S= 81 W= 91 S+194 W+128 S= 33 W=385 S=152 W-154 S-159 W+229 S=189
166 Schaack Harry FM Schoeneck 6.0 39.0 W+210 S+388 W- 3 S-160 W+303 S+101 W- 56 S+340 W- 68 S-184 W+298
167 Nill Jessica FIM Baden-Oos 6.0 39.0 S+312 W+474 S-111 W=332 S-281 W=340 S+249 W+287 S- 35 W+204 S- 99
168 Koglin Anke FIM Krefeld 6.0 39.0 S+374 W+444 S- 39 W+259 W- 71 S=222 W+418 S- 52 W- 96 S=201 W+303
169 Schlingensiepen Chri IM Passau 6.0 38.5 S=267 W+352 S=332 W=330 S=138 W=242 S- 88 W+356 S+181 W=188 S- 77
170 Hoehne Peter   Moerfelden 6.0 38.5 W+100 S- 26 W=234 S=472 W=239 S+256 W+187 S+215 W-148 W- 78 S=194
171 Bauer Claus Dr.   Mainz 6.0 38.5 W+413 S- 23 W+396 S- 57 W+285 S+280 W-153 S=254 W+337 S-112 W=199
172 Baerwinkel Tobias   Mutterstadt 6.0 38.5 W+403 S+ 57 W- 68 S-280 W+193 S=134 W+296 S- 76 W-200 S+297 W=203
173 Vogler Tillmann   Mainz 6.0 38.0 S-308 W=339 S+391 W+368 S+235 W= 77 S- 62 W+286 S-156 W+257 S-107
174 Oberhofer Max   Sonthofen 6.0 38.0 S-389 W+412 S+214 W+473 S- 81 W+ 99 S- 59 W+203 S- 87 S-193 W+284
175 Pioch Thomas FM Mainz 6.0 38.0 S=238 W=394 S+244 W+177 S- 55 W=248 S=284 W+281 S- 36 S-202 W+302
176 Barthel Ansgar   Recklinghausen 6.0 38.0 W+395 S- 21 W=297 S+102 W+282 S-114 W+245 S- 58 W-141 S+344 W=200
177 Orlova Inna   Gelsenkirchen 6.0 38.0 W+225 S-461 W+313 S-175 W- 88 S+326 W+307 S+223 W+139 W- 87 S- 97
178 Markmann Ulrich   Mainz 6.0 38.0 W+459 S- 32 W+317 S- 45 W+145 S=299 W-134 S+297 W+254 S= 92 W-100
179 Berning Boris   Ulm 6.0 37.5 S+299 W-118 S=327 W=304 S+214 W+339 S- 79 W+352 S- 86 S-114 W+296
180 Deutschmann Matthias   Waldkirch 6.0 37.5 S+473 W- 79 S=354 W+271 S-154 W+367 W-124 S+210 W+225 S= 84 W- 95
181 Nill Oliver   Baden-Oos 6.0 37.5 W+433 S- 52 W+393 W= 35 S+139 S- 75 W- 83 S+272 W-169 S+341 W=153
182 Schild Willi   Siebengebirge 6.0 37.5 S+425 W- 18 S+260 W=331 S+335 W= 70 S- 53 W- 99 S=342 W=298 S+292
183 Felmy Benjamin   Bad Soden 6.0 37.0 W=300 S-462 W+370 S+318 W-215 S+243 W+ 97 S- 61 W+207 S-124 W=187
184 Fierz Martin     6.0 37.0 + FF W- 36 S+405 W- 78 S+389 W-161 S=247 W+391 S=191 W+166 S- 94
185 Minz Michail   Gau Algesheim 6.0 37.0 W+478 S-123 W+428 S- 60 W+423 S+224 W- 85 S-140 W+212 S- 89 W+282
186 Panic Nikola   Remagen 6.0 37.0 W+362 S- 1 W+420 S=341 W-245 S=288 W+344 S+285 W- 34 S-105 W+310
187 Quist Sven Roy   Langenau 6.0 36.5 S+411 W- 13 S-308 W+373 S+351 W=208 S-170 W+332 S+237 W- 63 S=183
188 Peschel Andreas   Solingen 6.0 36.5 W+458 S-114 W=463 S+427 W- 87 S-251 W+359 S+314 W+226 S=169 W- 84
189 Wichmann Daniel Dr.   Dotzheim 6.0 36.5 W+275 S- 48 W+263 S+348 W- 76 S=160 W-102 S-200 W+353 S+261 W=165
190 Fischer Roger   Eppstein 6.0 36.5 S+491 W=113 S- 54 W+366 S- 74 W+271 S-154 W+274 S-120 W+339 S=161
191 Hommel Gerhard Dr.   Erlangen 6.0 36.5 W+408 S+426 W- 52 S=201 W- 96 S-252 W+264 S+418 W=184 S-101 W+275
192 Hirsch Stefan   Wattenscheid 6.0 36.0 W-265 S+369 W-289 S+254 W+342 S+259 S- 55 W+202 S- 31 W-160 S+288
193 Monsieur Cyril   Frankreich 6.0 36.0 W+466 S-124 W-225 S+428 S-172 W+421 S+107 W+163 S-116 W+174 W- 89
194 Gasthofer Alexander   Bad Mergentheim 6.0 36.0 W+434 S- 12 W-165 S+213 W-289 S+386 W+302 S+387 W=153 S-122 W=170
195 Panic Milislav   Weiterstadt 6.0 36.0 S-474 W+374 S+394 W-119 S+421 W- 95 S+339 W+385 S- 85 W-108 S+322
196 Tischendorf Michael   West 6.0 36.0 S- 20 W+397 S+351 W+389 S- 53 W-202 S+342 W=237 S-206 W=292 S+289
197 Schiffer Steve   Oberusel 6.0 36.0 S+449 W- 51 S+361 W-151 S+324 W-152 S+304 W- 86 S=339 W+354 W=162
198 Bockius Albert     6.0 36.0 W+470 S+ 71 W-114 W+ 91 S- 59 S-153 W=263 S-337 W=296 S+306 W+323
199 Kersten Uwe FM Baunatal 6.0 35.5 S-255 W-348 S+375 S=419 W+319 W+349 S+329 W+216 S-111 W- 62 S=171
200 Strebel Harry   Mainz 6.0 35.5 W- 29 S+407 S- 91 W+312 S+108 W=218 S-132 W+189 S+172 W-127 S=176
201 Schartz Alain   Duedelingen 6.0 35.5 S- 18 W+365 S+474 W=191 S=161 W-163 S+345 W= 63 S-218 W=168 S+293
202 Schmidt Peter   Potsdam 6.0 35.0 W- 67 S-355 W+433 S+395 W+140 S+196 W- 26 S-192 S+343 W+175 S-108
203 Cerasi Umberto   Schiffelange 6.0 35.0 S-113 W+449 S-129 W+444 S+241 W+107 S-116 S-174 W=236 W+329 S=172
204 Meinzer Dieter   Eppstein 6.0 35.0 W- 21 S+362 W+345 S-217 W+445 S-121 W+388 S-128 W+280 S-167 W+300
205 Karabalis Harilos   BvK 6.0 35.0 S+325 W-122 S-331 W+322 S+304 W- 33 S+260 W- 35 S+295 W- 90 S+315
206 Jerosch Gunnar   Freiburg 6.0 34.5 W- 12 S+379 W- 30 S+426 W-100 S+423 W+224 S=231 W+196 S- 61 W=207
207 Laqua Christian   Hamburg 6.0 34.0 + FF W= 44 S- 58 W-284 S=387 S=269 W+422 W+305 S-183 W+342 S=206
208 Gutzeit Kurt   Burgsinn 6.0 33.5 W-153 S+488 W-223 S+478 W+236 S=187 W=234 S-164 W-233 W+336 S+286
209 Onischuk Anna   Magdeburg 6.0 33.0 W+400 S- 14 W-341 S=273 W=268 S=358 W+306 S+261 W=160 S-134 W+285
210 Daechert Peter   Griesheim 6.0 32.5 S-166 S+250 W- 62 W+377 S=232 W=330 S=138 W-180 S+248 W+227 S=159
211 Gikas Basilius   Godesberg 6.0 30.0 S+446 W- 10 S+237 W- 82 S-244 W-304 S-391 W+411 S+397 W+316 S+295
212 Tierling Detlev   Eschbach 6.0 28.0 S-219 W-291 S+448 W-321 S+464 W-143 S+392 W+320 S-185 W+305 S+287
213 Krausert Helmut   Alzenau 6.0 28.0 S- 78 W-130 S+483 W-194 S+440 + FF W-101 S-258 W+430 S+356 W+294
214 Kreuscher Wolfgang   Saarbruecken 6.0 28.0 W- 35 S+436 W-174 S+355 W-179 S-388 W-428 S+416 W+407 S+399 W+283
215 Lutz Klaus Juergen FM Steinbach 5.5 40.0 S+273 W+255 S- 10 W=138 S+183 W- 44 S+246 W-170 S+329 W- 64 S-136
216 Uwira Oliver   Nied 5.5 39.5 W+430 S-153 W+355 S+124 W= 84 S- 87 W+137 S-199 W+231 S- 60 W-115
217 Sieg Ulrich Dr. FM Luebeck 5.5 39.5 S+367 W+405 S- 22 W+204 S=111 W- 47 S- 64 W+252 S+241 W-113 S-143
218 Zunker Reinhard Dr. FM Hofheim 5.5 38.0 W+328 S- 45 W+302 S+386 W-109 S=200 W-160 S+146 W+201 S-110 W-147
219 Kandic Milan   Bielefeld 5.5 38.0 W+212 S+419 W- 43 S=245 W+341 S- 58 W-105 S+372 W=222 S-103 W=249
220 Nagel Bernhard   Wiesbaden 5.5 37.5 W+401 S- 38 W=134 S+297 W= 83 S+348 W- 34 S+280 W-100 S-145 W=268
221 Martinidez Dennis     5.5 37.5 + FF W- 22 S=366 W+255 S+ 35 W- 54 S+331 W- 81 S-130 W+244 S-123
222 Eberhard Olaf   Dotzheim 5.5 37.0 S+468 W-385 S+444 W-443 S+473 W=168 S= 63 W=135 S=219 W=161 S-132
223 Remmler Hans-Peter   Pforzheim 5.5 37.0 S+414 W-110 S+208 W- 55 S+264 W+345 S-151 W-177 S+289 W=133 S-139
224 Heck Norbert FM Neuberg 5.5 37.0 S+279 W+361 S-110 W+307 S- 17 W-185 S-206 W+350 S+249 W=143 S-125
225 Schneider Heiko   Moerlenbach 5.5 36.0 S-177 W+359 S+193 W=281 S+332 W-111 S+248 W- 82 S-180 W-146 S+312
226 Chandler Patrick   Oberursel 5.5 36.0 S+365 W- 20 S-259 W+378 S+249 W=238 S+252 W- 80 S-188 W+253 S-138
227 Seidel Andre   Bad Vilbel 5.5 36.0 S+471 W= 54 S= 81 W-385 S+425 + FF W- 60 S- 95 W=335 S-210 W+358
228 Welker Michael   Schmiden 5.5 35.5 S+447 W- 80 S=293 W+267 S-113 W+335 S= 35 W- 36 S+304 W- 94 S=255
229 Jugow Alexander   Oberursel 5.5 35.5 W+427 W- 24 S=255 S+319 W- 54 S+341 W+251 S- 92 W-122 S-165 W+351
230 Weise Martin   Fulda 5.5 35.5 W+477 S- 76 W+426 S-123 W+247 S- 85 W+348 S-144 W+387 S- 95 W=273
231 Klamp Christoph   Griesheim 5.5 35.0 S-364 W+251 S+261 W=308 S-331 W=260 S+259 W=206 S-216 W+333 S-142
232 Hoehensteiner Patric   Kohlscheid 5.5 35.0 W+445 S-112 W+395 S- 84 W=210 S=300 W+362 S-115 W=251 S+265 W-140
233 Becker Wladimir   Dotzheim 5.5 35.0 S+432 W- 40 S+363 W- 51 S+397 W- 91 S-295 W+277 S+208 S=144 W-137
234 Wieferig Wolfgang   Eikamp 5.5 34.5 S-444 W+367 S=170 W+327 S-122 W+308 S=208 W-118 S=244 W+260 S-133
235 Schumacher Gottfried   Godesberg 5.5 34.5 W+480 S- 46 W=306 S+268 W-173 S-296 W+269 S+353 S- 63 W+332 S-130
236 Puth Dieter   Andernach 5.5 34.5 S+482 W- 17 S+277 W- 53 S-208 W+322 S+289 W-133 S=203 W+237 S-119
237 Grigorjan Dennis   Bad Berleburg 5.5 34.0 W- 34 S+456 W-211 S+458 W+257 S+283 W- 52 S=196 W-187 S-236 W+338
238 Wahedi Ahmed Siar   Steinbach 5.5 34.0 W=175 S- 11 W=254 S+369 W+419 S=226 W+104 S- 84 W- 97 S-139 S+331
239 Kraft Matthias   Darmstadt 5.5 34.0 S+483 W- 70 S-348 W+279 S=170 W+347 S-122 W+267 S-135 W=255 S=264
240 Gebhardt Uwe   Ulm 5.5 34.0 W+439 S- 3 W+266 S- 30 W-134 S=422 W+273 S+296 W-137 S+335 W-144
241 Becker Thomas   Winterbach 5.5 34.0 W+415 S- 68 W+387 S- 76 W-203 S=359 W+424 S+331 W-217 S+337 W-120
242 Holl Andreas   Ingolstadt 5.5 34.0 W+454 S- 69 W+269 S- 34 W+266 S=169 W- 61 S=251 W-145 S=358 W+341
243 Rasch Holger   Limburg 5.5 33.5 S=394 W+381 S- 65 W-248 S+276 W-183 S+308 W+292 S- 64 W+252 S-146
244 Renner Thomas   Bornheim 5.5 33.0 W- 69 S+453 W-175 S+400 W+211 S=164 W=131 S- 98 W=234 S-221 S+343
245 Memic Miodrag   Mainz 5.5 33.0 S- 47 W+325 S+343 W=219 S+186 W- 74 S-176 W-106 W-275 S+423 W+370
246 Haasler Andreas   Mainz 5.5 32.5 W-280 S+382 W+400 S- 85 W=300 S+282 W-215 W-139 S=276 S+386 W=251
247 Menning Uwe   Wiesbaden 5.5 32.5 + FF W-116 S+278 W-157 S-230 S+270 W=184 S=291 W-101 S=346 W+357
248 Bonnaire Ulrich   West 5.5 32.0 W- 1 S+401 W=140 S+243 W=152 S=175 W-225 S- 97 W-210 S+363 W+337
249 Ackermann Robby   Luxemburg 5.5 32.0 W+453 S- 85 W=162 S=140 W-226 S+379 W-167 S+362 W-224 S+369 S=219
250 Groeppel Peter   Hamburg 5.5 31.5 S-349 W-210 S+411 W+359 S-337 W+279 S+351 W- 90 S=281 W+269 S-126
251 Meyer Friedrich   Nuernberg 5.5 31.5 S- 50 S-231 W+436 W+278 S=291 W+188 S-229 W=242 S=232 W=262 S=246
252 Eschke Lars   Andernach 5.5 31.5 S- 16 W+409 S- 53 W+361 S=135 W+191 W-226 S-217 W+424 S-243 S+339
253 Warter Siegfried   Saarbruecken 5.5 31.0 S- 27 W+425 S- 55 W+374 S+133 W-128 W-144 S=363 W+348 S-226 W+335
254 Meier Georg   Trier 5.5 31.0 S=154 W- 86 S=238 W-192 S+405 W+360 S+143 W=171 S-178 W-136 S+333
255 Goll Christof   Nied 5.5 31.0 W+199 S-215 W=229 S-221 W-104 S+370 W+256 W-136 S+334 S=239 W=228
256 Kraft Wolfgang   Dettingen 5.5 31.0 S+441 W-111 S+322 W- 81 S=347 W-170 S-255 W+279 S=264 W=304 S+332
257 Rieling Thomas   Hamburg 5.5 30.5 S-354 W+408 S-347 W+277 S-237 W-387 S+324 W+393 S+284 S-173 W=266
258 Branda Ralf   Nuernberg 5.5 30.5 S- 28 W+312 S=392 W-139 S-271 W+408 + FF W+213 S-132 W-126 S+373
259 Lukovski Lev   Leverkusen 5.5 30.5 W- 52 S+416 W+226 S-168 S+343 W-192 W-231 S-282 W=395 S+361 W+380
260 Brauner Rudolf Dr.   Hofheim 5.5 30.0 W- 25 S+480 W-182 S=403 W+449 S=231 W-205 S=300 W+375 S-234 W+355
261 Kobs Stephan   Goettingen 5.5 30.0 W- 3 S+442 W-231 S+379 S-107 W=402 S+364 W-209 S+365 W-189 S+354
262 Bittner Friedrich Dr   Bad Soden 5.5 30.0 W=429 S+300 W- 75 S-306 W-296 S+430 W-314 S+426 W+347 S=251 W=277
263 Fuess Marcus   Untergrombach 5.5 29.5 S- 82 W+441 S-189 W+402 S-117 W+444 S=198 W-129 S-354 W+365 S+359
264 Daubenfeld Nico   Luxemburg 5.5 29.0 W-147 S+454 W-283 S+480 W-223 S=445 S-191 W+431 W=256 S+280 W=239
265 Mengler Marc   Breuberg 5.5 29.0 S+192 W-161 S-330 W=340 S-105 W+327 S-309 W+278 S+420 W-232 S+342
266 Reitz Gerhard   Obertshausen 5.5 28.5 S- 36 W+471 S-240 W+474 S-242 W-343 S+389 W-107 S+446 W+290 S=257
267 Ringwelski Marius   Telgte 5.5 28.5 W=169 S-137 W+470 S-228 W-131 S+403 W+147 S-239 W-138 S+375 W+334
268 Bagatsch Thomas   BvK 5.5 28.5 W= 92 S- 87 S+415 W-235 S=209 W-133 S+409 W-108 S+425 W+345 S=220
269 Steinle Thibaud   Frankreich 5.5 28.0 S-152 W+384 S-242 W-343 S+411 W=207 S-235 W+325 W+418 S-250 W+346
270 Kleinert Juergen   Herford 5.5 27.5 S-392 W-363 S+446 W-337 S+376 W-247 S=394 W+367 S+319 W+281 S-135
271 Klein Annette   Heidesheim 5.5 27.5 W- 68 S+466 W=472 S-180 W+258 S-190 W-141 S-142 W+405 S+419 W+372
272 Zolotarew Pawel   Worm 5.5 27.5 S= 55 W- 58 S-427 W+381 S-325 W+431 S+402 W-181 S-350 W+421 S+329
273 Koller Jens   Dietzenbach 5.5 27.0 W-215 S-100 S+438 W=209 S-349 W+354 S-240 W+419 S=309 W+320 S=230
274 Kemmerer Toni   Moembris 5.5 27.0 W-126 S=144 W-141 S+415 W-346 S+449 W+357 S-190 W-344 S+418 W+340
275 Armbrust Florian   Lerchenberg 5.5 26.5 S-189 W-105 S+383 S-390 W-313 W+440 S=377 W+406 S+245 W+330 S-191
276 Ljuic Vlade     5.5 26.5 S- 74 W-473 S+482 S=144 W-243 W=446 S+399 W=336 W=246 S=313 S+330
277 Kaminski Robert   Muehlacker 5.5 26.5 W- 61 S+430 W-236 S-257 W-433 S+439 W+434 S-233 W+400 W+349 S=262
278 Touze Jean-Paul   FRankreich 5.5 25.5 W+456 S- 35 W-247 S-251 W=328 S-314 W+403 S-265 W+431 S+348 W+353
279 Froehlich-Dill Astri   Hofheim 5.5 24.5 W-224 S-140 W+453 S-239 W+451 S-250 W=401 S-256 W+433 S+377 W+344
280 Shapiro Alexander     5.0 35.0 S+246 W+ 93 S- 11 W+172 S- 86 W-171 + FF W-220 S-204 W-264 S+393
281 Nachtsheim Franz Dr.   Andernach 5.0 34.5 W- 76 S+458 W+107 S=225 W+167 S- 72 W=164 S-175 W=250 S-270 W=313
282 Banovac Mirko     5.0 34.5 S+128 W+443 S- 66 W=156 S-176 W-246 S=349 W+259 S+287 W-123 S-185
283 Eisenbeiser Karlhein   Buchen 5.0 33.5 S+399 W- 16 S+264 W+ 56 S- 51 W-237 S- 99 W=316 S=315 W+393 S-214
284 Pick Stefan   Eikamp 5.0 33.0 W-114 S+439 W=131 S+207 W-162 S+318 W=175 S-157 W-257 S+389 S-174
285 Mueller Siegmund   Alzenau 5.0 33.0 S- 66 W+483 S+301 W-163 S-171 W+447 S+336 W-186 S+290 W-106 S-209
286 Schwierskott Marc Dr   Velbert 5.0 33.0 W+437 S- 25 W-386 S+314 W+396 W- 80 S+311 S-173 W-302 S+317 W-208
287 Falk Thomas   Oberursel 5.0 33.0 W+391 S- 72 W+388 S- 26 W-299 S+371 W+300 S-167 W-282 S+387 W-212
288 Fehr Axel Dr.   Brackwede 5.0 32.5 S-110 W+375 S-443 W+376 S=132 W=186 S+343 W- 93 S+301 S-128 W-192
289 Weiler Wolfgang   Koeln 5.0 32.5 S= 58 W= 55 S+192 W- 93 S+194 W-157 W-236 S+400 W-223 S+362 W-196
290 Goetz Andreas   Schwabach 5.0 32.5 S+464 W=139 S= 82 W- 90 W-123 S+363 W+145 S-100 W-285 S-266 W+408
291 Wenner Tobias   Eppingen 5.0 32.0 W-419 S+212 W+328 S-153 W=251 + FF S-158 W=247 S-293 W=331 S=304
292 Zschischang Marine   Jever 5.0 31.5 W- 46 S+459 W=132 S+131 W- 61 S-104 W+419 S-243 W+423 S=196 W-182
293 Bonsen Andreas   Dotzheim 5.0 31.5 W+144 S-126 W=228 S-334 W-356 S+429 W+372 S=432 W+291 S-164 W-201
294 Kauzmann Peter   Gau Algesheim 5.0 31.0 W- 37 S+423 W- 57 S+363 S- 56 W+374 S- 36 W+361 S+388 W-163 S-213
295 Winterlik Juergen   Heidesheim 5.0 31.0 S- 24 W+440 S-156 W+410 S-129 + FF W+233 S-131 W-205 S+401 W-211
296 Hahn Werner   Eberstadt 5.0 31.0 S-133 W+448 S=117 W-329 S+262 W+235 S-172 W-240 S=198 W+301 S-179
297 Freise Eckhard   Muenster 5.0 31.0 S- 80 W+482 S=176 W-220 S+354 W+106 S-156 W-178 S+421 W-172 S=314
298 Damsch Ingo   Limburg 5.0 30.5 W- 6 S+403 W- 34 S+328 W=124 S-137 W+427 S-104 W+363 S=182 S-166
299 Gewert Arne   Eikamp 5.0 30.5 W-179 +492 S-138 W+315 S+287 W=178 S-133 W-330 S-332 W+366 S=311
300 Lohr Matthias   Ingelheim 5.0 30.5 S=183 W-262 S=315 W+311 S=246 W=232 S-287 W=260 S+351 W=343 S-204
301 Diehl Werner Dr.   Weiterstadt 5.0 30.5 W+379 S- 2 W-285 S+323 W=390 S-102 W+319 S=303 W-288 S-296 W+386
302 Pichl Michael   Erfurt 5.0 30.0 S- 70 W+450 S-218 W-421 S+399 W+389 S-194 W+436 S+286 W-107 S-175
303 Skutta Bernd   Koeln 5.0 30.0 S- 10 W+402 S-151 W+481 S-166 W=365 S+367 W=301 S-108 W+352 S-168
304 Kasakevitsch Evsey   Dotzheim 5.0 30.0 W= 87 S- 92 W+429 S=179 W-205 S+211 W-197 S+338 W-228 S=256 W=291
305 Koehne Arno   Oldenburg 5.0 29.0 W- 43 S+433 W-121 S+407 W-164 S+434 W=129 S-207 W=370 S-212 W+389
306 Vogel Heike   Kerpen 5.0 29.0 S- 90 W+383 S=235 W+262 S-156 W-329 S-209 W+381 S=336 W-198 W+391
307 Winter Lars   Maintal 5.0 29.0 W- 45 S+371 W+478 S-224 S-345 W+397 S-177 W-339 S+398 W-322 S+350
308 Antony Juergen   Bitburg 5.0 29.0 W+173 S-119 W+187 S=231 W- 97 S-234 W-243 S-401 W+435 S=403 W+388
309 Reinert Stephane   Bad Nauhei 5.0 28.5 W- 38 S=370 W+380 S-162 W+403 S-124 W+265 S-137 W=273 S-323 W+395
310 Garski Rudolf   Gau Algesheim 5.0 28.5 S- 22 W+446 S- 93 W-394 S+435 W=364 S=312 W+425 S-107 W+324 S-186
311 Mittelsteiner Horst   Bergisch Gladbach 5.0 28.0 W- 71 S+451 W- 97 S-300 W+428 S+355 W-286 S=375 W=401 S=370 W=299
312 Fuell Klaus-Dieter   Hofheim 5.0 27.5 W-167 S-258 W+476 S-200 W+417 S=357 W=310 S+321 W-142 S+390 W-225
313 Eichler Gottfried   Hitzacker 5.0 27.5 S+383 W-133 S-177 W-397 S+275 W-352 S=376 W+374 S=316 W=276 S=281
314 Eidam Horst   Krostiz 5.0 27.0 S-116 W-128 S+447 W-286 S=432 W+278 S+262 W-188 W+357 S-125 W=297
315 Sulic Kresimir   Heidesheim 5.0 27.0 W-109 S=470 W=300 S-299 W+407 S=419 S-139 W+394 W=283 S+388 W-205
316 Gorse Gerhard   Soelden 5.0 27.0 W- 75 S+457 W-159 S=388 W=144 S-140 W+379 S=283 W=313 S-211 W+401
317 Benninger Rudolf   Heusenstamm 5.0 27.0 S- 31 W+464 S-178 W+399 S-136 S-144 W+407 W-343 S+409 W-286 S+394
318 Eisenbeiser Amadeus   Buchen 5.0 27.0 S=381 W+350 S- 44 W-183 S+366 W-284 S-347 W-388 S=394 W+409 W+387
319 Spiekermann Stefan   Menden 5.0 26.5 S- 41 W+432 S=106 W-229 S-199 W+381 S-301 W+402 W-270 S=395 W+399
320 Eg Karlheinz   Ruesselsheim 5.0 26.0 W- 23 S-400 W=413 S+370 W=388 S+395 W-140 S-212 W+328 S-273 W+403
321 Sabel Reinhard   Mainz 5.0 26.0 W- 5 S-395 W+416 S+212 S- 91 W+361 S-135 W-312 S-324 W+410 S+397
322 Unkelbach Manfred   Stockstadt 5.0 26.0 W-124 S+469 W-256 S-205 W+450 S-236 W-375 S+413 W+432 S+307 W-195
323 Mandery Peter   Mutterstadt 5.0 25.0 S- 63 S- 30 W+439 W-301 S-444 W+482 S+411 W-143 S+448 W+309 S-198
324 Fussnecker Manfred   MiP 5.0 25.0 W-418 S-346 W+491 S+326 W-197 S-344 W-257 S+453 W+321 S-310 W+390
325 Dittenberger Thomas   Bad Vilbel 5.0 24.5 W-205 S-245 W=372 S+382 W+272 S-334 W-353 S-269 W+378 S=327 W+396
326 Kuenitz Klaus   Hungen-Lich 5.0 24.0 S- 44 W+410 S-130 W-324 S+409 W-177 S-425 W+444 S-389 W+446 S+398
327 Plauth-Herr Sabine   Mainz 5.0 24.0 W-112 S+477 W=179 S-234 W-137 S-265 W=413 S=405 S+427 W=325 S+392
328 Kronenburg Bernd   Raunheim 5.0 23.5 S-218 W+377 S-291 W-298 S=278 W=406 S-360 W+447 S-320 W+436 S+404
329 Besel Waldemer   Betzdorf 4.5 34.0 W+451 S= 83 W- 92 S+296 W- 50 S+306 W-199 S+347 W-215 S-203 W-272
330 Mueller Burkhard   Fulda 4.5 33.5 W+417 S- 59 W+265 S=169 W- 72 S=210 W=337 S+299 W-104 S-275 W-276
331 Mann Klaus-Dieter   Osnabruck 4.5 32.5 W- 72 S+445 W+205 S=182 W+231 S- 56 W-221 W-241 S=349 S=291 W-238
332 Melnikov Alexandr   Bergisch Gladbach 4.5 32.5 W+ 30 S= 61 W=169 S=167 W-225 S-131 W+445 S-187 W+299 S-235 W-256
333 Meinhardt Maximilian   Schifferstadt 4.5 32.0 S= 8 W- 42 S+431 S+137 W- 94 W=135 S+108 W-161 S=126 S-231 W-254
334 Dichmann Arno   Muenchen 4.5 32.0 S+452 W= 74 S-113 W+293 S- 63 W+325 S-119 W-130 W-255 S+424 S-267
335 Simon Paul Dr.   Hofheim 4.5 31.0 S- 94 +493 W+360 S= 97 W-182 S-228 W=356 W+427 S=227 W-240 S-253
336 Steinhart Karl-Heinz   Karlsruhe 4.5 31.0 W+457 S- 73 W+422 S- 59 W+386 S- 60 W-285 S=276 W=306 S-208 W=371
337 Lombardi Marco   Haltern 4.5 30.5 S-120 W-127 S+440 S+270 W+250 W-117 S=330 W+198 S-171 W-241 S-248
338 Schlichthaar Robert   Magdeburg 4.5 30.5 + FF W- 31 S+376 W- 86 S+394 W-116 S-387 W-304 S=361 W+422 S-237
339 Alexandrovsky Dimitr   Makkabi 4.5 30.0 W-119 S=173 W=144 S+360 W+472 S-179 W-195 S+307 W=197 S-190 W-252
340 Goeke Bernd   Bensheim 4.5 30.0 W- 32 S+435 W-100 S=265 W+427 S=167 +443 W-166 S-163 W=359 S-274
341 Schneider Joerg   Mainz 4.5 30.0 S-139 W+447 S+209 W=186 S-219 W-229 S-350 W+376 S+391 W-181 S-242
342 Stanescu Christian   Ditzingen 4.5 30.0 W=462 S-148 W+465 S= 98 S-192 W+425 W-196 S+428 W=182 S-207 W-265
343 Matzat Andre   Oberhausen 4.5 30.0 W+423 S- 4 W-245 S+269 W-259 S+266 W-288 S+317 W-202 S=300 W-244
344 Lamberger Werner   Oetserreich 4.5 29.5 S-118 W+434 S=127 W=132 S-128 W+324 S-186 W=365 S+274 W-176 S-279
345 Zaporojan Grigore     4.5 29.5 + FF W-163 S-204 S+372 W+307 S-223 W-201 S-145 W+466 S-268 W=347
346 Neurohr Juergen   Kaiserslautern 4.5 29.0 S- 19 W+324 S- 56 W=367 S+274 W= 36 W-100 S+369 S- 98 W=247 S-269
347 Teichgraeber Ralf   Lahnstein 4.5 29.0 S-151 + FF W+257 S-121 W=256 S-239 W+318 W-329 S-262 W=392 S=345
348 Ziska Stefan   Reichenbach 4.5 29.0 S-135 S+199 W+239 W-189 S+143 W-220 S-230 W=349 S-253 W-278 S+434
349 Niebergall Gerhard   Castrop 4.5 29.0 W+250 S- 60 W=419 S-462 W+273 S-199 W=282 S=348 W=331 S-277 W=362
350 Kuhn Johann     4.5 28.5 W=465 S-318 W-353 S+380 W+466 S-103 W+341 S-224 W+272 S-147 W-307
351 Schmidt Waldemar   Andernach 4.5 28.0 W- 73 S+437 W-196 S+434 W-187 S+433 W-250 S=355 W-300 S+426 S-229
352 Lehner Thorsten   Erbach 4.5 28.0 W=137 S-169 W-146 S=429 W+439 S+313 W+142 S-179 W-103 S-303 W=356
353 Wild Gerhard   Mannheim 4.5 27.5 S- 53 W=415 S+350 W-106 S=392 W=391 S+325 W-235 S-189 W+383 S-278
354 Depner Jochen   Rumaenien 4.5 27.5 W+257 S-115 W=180 S-103 W-297 S-273 W+465 S+378 W+263 S-197 W-261
355 Reinhold Dirk   Ditzingen 4.5 27.0 S-106 W+202 S-216 W-214 S+373 W-311 S+397 W=351 S+360 W-138 S-260
356 Braun Siegmund   Coburg 4.5 27.0 S- 9 W+481 S-473 W=408 S+293 W- 35 S=335 S-169 W+371 W-213 S=352
357 Schraufl Wolfhardt   Schwabach 4.5 26.0 S- 15 W-421 S+450 W+365 S-116 W=312 S-274 W+364 S-314 W+374 S-247
358 Bachmann Wolfgang   Burgsinn 4.5 26.0 S- 79 W+467 S-136 W-391 S+375 W=209 S-106 W=446 S+436 W=242 S-227
359 Schubert Martin   Mannheim 4.5 25.5 S-443 S-225 W+437 S-250 W+453 W=241 S-188 + FF W=390 S=340 W-263
360 Heindrich Mark   Dotzheim 4.5 25.5 S+450 W- 39 S-335 W-339 W+426 S-254 W+328 S-386 W-355 S+428 W=369
361 Dietz Gerlof   Bad Soden 4.5 25.5 W+140 S-224 W-197 S-252 W+458 S-321 W+437 S-294 W=338 W-259 S+441
362 Herr Hans Otto Dr.   Mainz 4.5 25.0 S-186 W-204 S=449 W=464 S+474 W+368 S-232 W-249 S+404 W-289 S=349
363 Loebel Petra   Nuernberg 4.5 25.0 S-161 S+270 W-233 W-294 S+448 W-290 S+451 W=253 S-298 W-248 S+433
364 Hellenkamp Andre   Mainz 4.5 25.0 W+231 W- 95 S-143 S+479 W-155 S=310 W-261 S-357 S-419 W+439 W+430
365 Auschkalnis Reinhard   Griesheim 4.5 24.5 W-226 S-201 W+477 S-357 W+478 S=303 W=390 S=344 W-261 S-263 W+419
366 Jittenmeier Franz   Herne 4.5 24.5 W- 84 S+417 W=221 S-190 W-318 S-427 W+450 S+433 W-147 S-299 W+435
367 Susallek Markus   Moembris 4.5 24.0 W-217 S-234 W+457 S=346 W+406 S-180 W-303 S-270 W+450 S-372 W+427
368 Sand Rolf Dr.   Aalen 4.5 24.0 W- 48 S=380 W+424 S-173 W=371 S-362 W=426 S=395 W-369 S=391 W+431
369 Pribic Vladimir     4.5 23.5 S- 95 W-192 S+432 W-238 S-447 W+441 S+444 W-346 S+368 W-249 S=360
370 Pani Alexander   West 4.5 23.5 S- 7 W=309 S-183 W-320 S+471 W-255 S+442 W+377 S=305 W=311 S-245
371 Raygrotzki Norbert   Oberhausen 4.5 23.0 S-163 W-307 S+475 W=105 S=368 W-287 S-436 W+440 S-356 W+447 S=336
372 Brendel Bergit Dr.   Holsterhausen 4.5 22.5 S- 65 W-376 S=325 W-345 S+442 W+382 S-293 W-219 S+381 W+367 S-271
373 Holzapfel Johannes   Stockstadt 4.5 22.5 W- 60 S-478 W+451 S-187 W-355 S+453 W-400 S+414 W=392 S+429 W-258
374 Meinhardt Roland   Schifferstadt 4.5 22.5 W-168 S-195 W+456 S-253 W+437 S-294 W=433 S-313 W+438 S-357 W+429
375 Itter Arndt von   Bonn 4.5 22.0 W-159 S-288 W-199 S+456 W-358 + FF S+322 W=311 S-260 W-267 S+422
376 Gerloff Bernd   Hoechst 4.5 22.0 W-121 S+372 W-338 S-288 W-270 S+415 W=313 S-341 W=452 S=432 W+418
377 Raetsch Kurt   Schoeneck 4.5 21.5 W- 2 S-328 W+401 S-210 W-395 S+416 W=275 S-370 S+402 W-279 S+425
378 Tammert Rolf   Uebach 4.5 20.5 S- 86 W- 81 S+441 S-226 W-434 W+414 S=446 W-354 S-325 W+448 S+421
379 Unger Peter Dr.   Bornheim 4.5 20.5 S-301 W-206 S+471 W-261 S+404 W-249 S-316 W-448 S=437 W+440 S+420
380 Reyher Werner   Fischbach 4.5 20.5 S-132 W=368 S-309 W-350 W=415 S-437 W+458 S=438 S+464 W+420 S-259
381 Barbary Michael   West 4.5 20.5 W=318 S-243 W-102 S-272 W+476 S-319 W+466 S-306 W-372 S+445 W+424
382 Warnk Torsten   Bensheim 4.5 19.5 S- 93 W-246 S=464 W-325 W+438 S-372 W+470 S-147 S-429 W+451 W+432
383 Eberspach Lars   West 4.5 17.5 W-313 S-306 W-275 S-439 W+459 S-435 S=441 + FF W+465 S-353 W+423
384 Kuegler Michael     4.5 14.5   S-269 W-435 S-437 W=454 S-438 W+476 S-450 S+470 W+475 W+426
385 Staiger Frank FM   4.0 35.5 W+387 S+222 W- 38 S+227 W= 57 S=165 W- 77 S-195      
386 Schoene Matthias     4.0 29.0 S+130 W- 78 S+286 W-218 S-336 W-194 S+410 W+360 S-143 W-246 S-301
387 Lazic Slobodan   Mombach 4.0 28.5 S-385 W+452 S-241 S=104 W=207 S+257 W+338 W-194 S-230 W-287 S-318
388 Schwiete Achim   Donauwoerth 4.0 28.5 + FF W-166 S-287 W=316 S=320 W+214 S-204 S+318 W-294 W-315 S-308
389 Brendel Hans Gerhard   Oberursel 4.0 28.0 W+174 S+162 W- 73 S-196 W-184 S-302 W-266 S+457 W+326 W-284 S-305
390 Dekan Hans   Eppingen 4.0 27.5 S- 17 W+414 S-128 W+275 S=301 W-132 S=365 W=421 S=359 W-312 S-324
391 Worotnikow W. jun.   Russland 4.0 27.0 S-287 + FF W-173 S+358 W-142 S=353 W+211 S-184 W-341 W=368 S-306
392 Resa Hans Farid   Lerchenberg 4.0 25.5 W+270 S- 89 W=258 S- 96 W=353 S-145 W-212 W+412 S=373 S=347 W-327
393 Siepelmeyer Joerg   Schinkel 4.0 25.0 W- 59 W+460 S-181 S-445 W+400 S- 98 W+435 S-257 W+428 S-283 W-280
394 Fleck Ronald   Arbergen 4.0 24.5 W=243 S=175 W-195 S+310 W-338 S-420 W=270 S-315 W=318 S+452 W-317
395 Mandery Markus   Mutterstadt 4.0 24.0 S-176 W+321 S-232 W-202 S+377 W-320 S=406 W=368 S=259 W=319 S-309
396 Monsieur Sebastian   Frankreich 4.0 24.0 S- 54 W+475 S-171 W+405 S-286 W-108 S-421 W+451 S-399 W+411 S-325
397 Hoehler Waldemar   Frankenthal 4.0 23.0 W-461 S-196 W+455 S+313 W-233 S-307 W-355 S+439 W-211 S+400 W-321
398 Rotermund Verena   Mainz 4.0 22.0 W- 89 S-142 W-155 S+454 W+467 S-146 W+430 S-141 W-307 S+414 W-326
399 Pribic Dragan     4.0 22.0 W-283 S-479 + FF S-317 W-302 S+417 W-276 S+467 W+396 W-214 S-319
400 Lutz Gerhard   Sailauf 4.0 22.0 S-209 W+320 S-246 W-244 S-393 W+474 S+373 W-289 S-277 W-397 S+448
401 Lueddeckens Hans-Pet   Muenchen 4.0 21.0 S-220 W-248 S-377 W-447 S+475 W+452 S=279 W+308 S=311 W-295 S-316
402 Sauer Daniel   Eberbach 4.0 21.0 W- 96 S-303 W+430 S-263 +479 S=261 W-272 S-319 W-377 S=455 W+453
403 Grossjohann Daniel   Bad Soden 4.0 21.0 S-172 W-298 S+452 W=260 S-309 W-267 S-278 W+449 S+406 W=308 S-320
404 Merle Wolfgang   Bad Homburg 4.0 20.5 W- 14 S-428 W+459 S-423 W-379 S=450 W=405 S+434 W-362 S+407 W-328
405 Galbraith Martin   Gau Algesheim 4.0 20.5 W+436 S-217 W-184 S-396 W-254 S=466 S=404 W=327 S-271 W=454 S+449
406 Kannenberg Carl-Frie   Dotzheim 4.0 20.0 W-148 S- 33 W=442 + FF S-367 S=328 W=395 S-275 W-403 S=450 W+444
407 Rosenberger Udo   Gau Algesheim 4.0 20.0 S-156 W-200 S+467 W-305 S-315 W+464 S-317 W+469 S-214 W-404 S+447
408 Marzadori Edmond   Schifflingen 4.0 20.0 S-191 S-257 W+454 S=356 W-141 S-258 W-429 S=415 W+453 W+444 S-290
409 Schmidt Thomas Dr.   Bad Woerrishofen 4.0 19.0 W-131 S-252 W-445 S+457 W-326 S+458 W-268 S+437 W-317 S-318 W+450
410 Schnick Volker   Atzbach 4.0 19.0 W-164 S-326 W+469 S-295 W-420 S+467 W-386 S-430 W+415 S-321 W+455
411 Theuermeister Peter   Hof 4.0 18.0 W-187 S-420 W-250 S+477 W-269 S+468 W-323 S-211 W+457 S-396 W+456
412 Luetzen Matthias   Frankfurt 4.0 18.0 W-162 S-174 W-458 S+455 W=429 S-147 W=438 S-392 W=439 S+467 W=413
413 Schwichtenberg Juerg   Hofheim 4.0 17.0 S-171 W- 99 S=320 - FF   W+454 S=327 W-322 S=469 W+468 S=412
414 Klein Reinhard   Graefelfing 4.0 16.0 W-223 S-390 W-142 S-467 W+457 S-378 S+456 W-373 S+474 W-398 S+454
415 Dehne Julian   Bensheim 4.0 16.0 S-241 S=353 W-268 W-274 S=380 W-376 S=452 W=408 S-410 W+474 S+446
416 Guenther Oliver   Erfurt 4.0 15.0 S-117 W-259 S-321 W-432 S+460 W-377 S+475 W-214 S-447 S+477 W+452
417 Minor Samuel   Dotzheim 4.0 15.0 S-330 W-366 S-425 W+441 S-312 W-399 S-440 W+475 S-455 S+457 W+459
418 Diehl Klaus   Pirmasens 3.5 29.0 S+324 W= 63 S- 94 S- 87 W+424 W+139 S-168 W-191 S-269 W-274 S-376
419 Birtz Claude   Luxemburg 3.5 25.5 S+291 W-219 S=349 W=199 S-238 W=315 S-292 S-273 W+364 W-271 S-365
420 Volz Harald   Kahl 3.5 25.0 S-122 W+411 S-186 W-425 S+410 W+394 W- 98 S=423 W-265 S-380 W-379
421 Nichols Marc   Oberursel 3.5 25.0 W- 98 S+357 W-101 S+302 W-195 S-193 W+396 S=390 W-297 S-272 W-378
422 Spies Vladimir   Bad Berleburg 3.5 25.0 S+127 W-120 S-336 W-107 S+482 W=240 S-207 W+429 W-146 S-338 W-375
423 Klein Gernot   Aachen 3.5 24.0 S-343 W-294 S+460 W+404 S-185 W-206 S+447 W=420 S-292 W-245 S-383
424 Hartmann Gerhard   Dotzheim 3.5 23.5 S=108 W-154 S-368 W+442 S-418 W+432 S-241 W+445 S-252 W-334 S-381
425 Nichols Uwe   Oberrusel 3.5 23.0 W-182 S-253 W+417 S+420 W-227 S-342 W+326 S-310 W-268 S=430 W-377
426 Koeppen Klaus   Ruesselsheim 3.5 22.5 + FF W-191 S-230 W-206 S-360 W+483 S=368 W-262 S+445 W-351 S-384
427 Limpert Bernd     3.5 22.0 S-229 S=102 W+272 W-188 S-340 W+366 S-298 S-335 W-327 W+469 S-367
428 Wiegand Oliver   Buchen 3.5 21.5 S-157 W+404 S-185 W-193 S-311 W+448 S+214 W-342 S-393 W-360 S=436
429 Schellhaase Sascha   Untergrombach 3.5 21.0 S=262 W- 64 S-304 W=352 S=412 W-293 S+408 S-422 W+382 W-373 S-374
430 Szpak Nikodem   Polen 3.5 20.0 S-216 W-277 S-402 W+483 S+481 W-262 S-398 W+410 S-213 W=425 S-364
431 Berrou Mohamed   Griesheim 3.5 20.0 W- 97 S=146 W-333 S+470 W-102 S-272 W+449 S-264 S-278 W+438 S-368
432 Pillath Marcus   Vaihingen 3.5 19.5 W-233 S-319 W-369 S+416 W=314 S-424 + FF W=293 S-322 W=376 S-382
433 Weiss Adolf   Bodenheim 3.5 19.5 S-181 W-305 S-202 W+475 S+277 W-351 S=374 W-366 S-279 S+466 W-363
434 Welzel Markus     3.5 19.5 S-194 S-344 W+466 W-351 S+378 W-305 S-277 W-404 S=440 W+464 W-348
435 Jost Horst   Woerrstadt 3.5 19.0 S-107 W-340 S+384 S-145 W-310 W+383 S-393 W=464 S-308 W+437 S-366
436 Klein Felix   Wuerselen 3.5 18.5 S-405 W-214 S-251 S-466 W+491 + FF W+371 S-302 W-358 S-328 W=428
437 Hartmann Thomas   Frankfurt 3.5 16.5 S-286 W-351 S-359 W+384 S-374 W+380 S-361 W-409 W=379 S-435 W+466
438 Schumacher Ursula   Godesberg 3.5 15.5 S-136 S-145 W-273 W=471 S-382 W+384 S=412 W=380 S-374 S-431 W+468
439 Bauer-Debor Thomas   Stockstadt 3.5 15.5 S-240 W-284 S-323 W+383 S-352 W-277 S+474 W-397 S=412 S-364 W+467
440 Koernlein Daniel   West 3.5 15.5 W- 4 S-295 W-337 S+469 W-213 S-275 W+417 S-371 W=434 S-379 +465
441 Maleski Heinz   Budenheim 3.5 14.5 W-256 S-263 W-378 S-417 W+456 S-369 W=383 S-466 W+471 S+465 W-361
442 Kiladze Macker     3.5 13.5 S-129 W-261 S=406 S-424 W-372 S+476 W-370 W-452 S-468 S+471 W+464
443 Majer Damir   Hungen-Lich 3.0 28.0 W+359 S-282 W+288 S+222 W- 43 - FF - FF        
444 Schell Hubert   Stockstadt 3.0 21.0 W+234 S-168 W-222 S-203 W+323 S-263 W-369 S-326 W+456 S-408 S-406
445 Neumann Carlo     3.0 20.5 S-232 W-331 S+409 W+393 S-204 W=264 S-332 S-424 W-426 W-381 S=451
446 Raab Hendrik   Frankfurt 3.0 18.5 W-211 S-310 W-270 S=476 W+470 S=276 W=378 S=358 W-266 S-326 W-415
447 Sanitz Grigori   Makkabi 3.0 18.0 W-228 S-341 W-314 S+401 W+369 S-285 W-423 S-328 W+416 S-371 W-407
448 Kuenitz Michael   Mainz 3.0 17.0 W- 62 S-296 W-212 S+459 W-363 S-428 W+468 S+379 W-323 S-378 W-400
449 Glueck Anneliese   Mombach 3.0 16.5 W-197 S-203 W=362 + FF S-260 W-274 S-431 S-403 W+483 S=459 W-405
450 Katte Isabel   Lerchenberg 3.0 16.0 W-360 S-302 W-357 + FF S-322 W=404 S-366 W+384 S-367 W=406 S-409
451 Bettenbuehl Roland   Bad Soden 3.0 16.0 S-329 W-311 S-373 W+460 S-279 + FF W-363 S-396 W=467 S-382 W=445
452 Somov Iwan   Russland 3.0 15.0 W-334 S-387 W-403 S-453 W+455 S-401 W=415 S+442 S=376 W-394 S-416
453 Schwarz Michael     3.0 15.0 S-249 W-244 S-279 W+452 S-359 W-373 + FF W-324 S-408 W+460 S-402
454 Perovic Sanja Dr.   Mainz 3.0 12.5 S-242 W-264 S-408 W-398 S=384 S-413 W=471 + FF W=459 S=405 W-414
455 Khalat David   Gau Algesheim 3.0 12.0 W-125 S-134 S-397 W-412 S-452 W+460 S-469 S=471 W+417 W=402 S-410
456 Dobinsky Jan   West 3.0 12.0 S-278 W-237 S-374 W-375 S-441 S+459 W-414 W+483 S-444 W+470 S-411
457 Till Heinz   Hofheim 3.0 12.0 S-336 W-316 S-367 W-409 S-414 + FF + FF W-389 S-411 W-417 S+476
458 Kandil Ali   Bad Sooden-Allend. 3.0 12.0 S-188 W-281 S+412 W-237 S-361 W-409 S-380 W-474 S-460 S+483 W+477
459 Gaanzer Michael     3.0 11.5 S-178 W-292 S-404 W-448 S-383 W-456 + FF W+460 S=454 W=449 S-417
460 Rode Heiko   Neuberg 3.0 9.0 W-155 S-393 W-423 S-451 W-416 S-455 W+477 S-459 W+458 S-453 S+475
461 Bach Edwin FM Karlsruhe 2.5 25.5 S+397 W+177 S= 24 W- 58              
462 Simonenko Sergei IM Turkmenistan 2.5 23.5 S=342 W+183 S- 63 W+349 S-159 - FF - FF - FF      
463 Guenther Markus   Hungen-Lich 2.5 21.5 S-158 W+468 S=188 W- 64 S+147 -291 - FF        
464 Armbrust Matthias   Lerchenberg 2.5 15.5 W-290 S-317 W=382 S=362 W-212 S-407 + FF S=435 W-380 S-434 S-442
465 Kraus Uwe   Herxheim 2.5 15.5 S=350 W-108 S-342 - FF   W+469 S-354 W+470 S-383 W-441 -440
466 Katte Oliver Dr.   Lerchenberg 2.5 15.0 S-193 W-271 S-434 W+436 S-350 W=405 S-381 W+441 S-345 W-433 S-437
467 Domini Jean     2.5 14.5 S- 77 S-358 W-407 W+414 S-398 W-410 S+483 W-399 S=451 W-412 S-439
468 Theobald Heinz     2.5 14.0 W-222 S-463 + FF     W-411 S-448 S=476 W+442 S-413 S-438
469 Urvalov Alexander     2.5 13.5 S-138 W-322 S-410 W-440 + FF S-465 W+455 S-407 W=413 S-427  
470 Schuenemann Klaus   Eberstadt 2.5 12.0 S-198 W=315 S-267 W-431 S-446 W+471 S-382 S-465 W-384 S-456 W+483
471 Dahnci Erol     2.5 9.5 W-227 S-266 W-379 S=438 W-370 S-470 S=454 W=455 S-441 W-442 S+474
472 Rueger Erhard   BvK 2.0 19.5 + FF W- 47 S=271 W=170 S-339            
473 Ngarta Alexander   Russland 2.0 19.0 W-180 S+276 W+356 S-174 W-222            
474 Duchscherer Martin     2.0 15.0 W+195 S-167 W-201 S-266 W-362 S-400 W-439 S+458 W-414 S-415 W-471
475 Ackermann Robert   Bad Soden 2.0 9.0 W- 88 S-396 W-371 S-433 W-401 S+477 W-416 S-417 W+476 S-384 W-460
476 Glek Alxandra     2.0 8.0 S-143 W- 50 S-312 W=446 S-381 W-442 S-384 W=468 S-475 + FF W-457
477 Pfaff Helmut     2.0 7.0 S-230 W-327 S-365 W-411 S-483 W-475 S-460 +491 + FF W-416 S-458
478 Philips Helmuth     1.0 10.0 S-185 W+373 S-307 W-208 S-365 - FF - FF - FF      
479 Sickenberger Manfred   Mainaschaff 1.0 10.0 S- 13 W+399 S-135 W-364 -402 - FF - FF        
480 Franz Berthold   Bad Soden 1.0 9.0 S-235 W-260 + FF W-264              
481 Stieber Peter     1.0 9.0 W-104 S-356 W+488 S-303 W-430 - FF - FF - FF      
482 Auslaender Alexander   BvK 1.0 8.0 W-236 S-297 W-276 S+491 W-422 S-323 - FF        
483 Sikorra Lutz   Hamburg 1.0 7.0 W-239 S-285 W-213 S-430 W+477 S-426 W-467 S-456 S-449 W-458 S-470
484 Ganzer Markus   Dueren 0.0 0.0                      
485 Welker Michael   Schmiden 0.0 0.0                      
486 Siepelmeyer Joerg   Schinkel 0.0 0.0                      
487 Kleinert Juergen   Herford 0.0 0.0                      
488 Heinz Theobald     0.0 0.0 S-150 W-208 S-481 - FF              
489 Olbrich Joachim FM Bamberg 0.0 0.0                      
490 Hausrath Daniel   Muehlheim 0.0 0.0                      
491 Maillert Juergen   Mombach 0.0 0.0 W-190 - FF S-324 W-482 S-436 - FF - FF - FF      
492 Schell Walter   Sailauf 0.0 0.0 S- 39                    
493 Weller Wolfgang     0.0 0.0 W-103                    

Top

© 2000-2001 Boris Schipkov