Chess Siberia
Home page News Openings Best players/games Software Donate Video Philosophy Interviews Reviews Literature Music Cinema FIDE Answers Old newspapers Correspondence Chess Downloads Links Chess


Final Standings: European Individual Chess Championship 2018

Place SNo T Name Typ Sex FED Rtg Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 Rp K Rtg+/-
1 26 GM Saric Ivan     CRO 2657 8,5 0 67 72,5 2796 10 19,6
2 2 GM Wojtaszek Radoslaw     POL 2738 8 0 72 77 2776 10 5,7
3 29 GM Sjugirov Sanan     RUS 2652 8 0 69,5 74 2795 10 20,4
4 30 GM Jones Gawain C B     ENG 2651 8 0 69 74 2787 10 19,4
5 7 GM Matlakov Maxim     RUS 2707 8 0 67 72 2737 10 4,5
6 34 GM McShane Luke J     ENG 2647 8 0 67 71,5 2768 10 17,2
7 21 GM Korobov Anton     UKR 2664 8 0 66,5 71 2766 10 14,4
8 40 GM Safarli Eltaj     AZE 2639 8 0 63,5 69 2742 10 14,4
9 11 GM Nabaty Tamir     ISR 2690 7,5 0 73,5 78,5 2736 10 7,4
10 16 GM Najer Evgeniy     RUS 2683 7,5 0 70,5 75 2729 10 7,2
11 18 GM Demchenko Anton     RUS 2672 7,5 0 70,5 75 2714 10 6,5
12 35 GM Grandelius Nils     SWE 2646 7,5 0 69 74,5 2685 10 6,1
13 123 GM Yuffa Daniil     RUS 2521 7,5 0 69 71,5 2721 10 31,6
14 3 GM Navara David     CZE 2737 7,5 0 68,5 73,5 2715 10 -1,2
15 15 GM Inarkiev Ernesto     RUS 2684 7,5 0 68 74 2719 10 5,5
16 69 GM Hovhannisyan Robert     ARM 2601 7,5 0 68 73 2759 10 24,1
17 10 GM Cheparinov Ivan     FID 2693 7,5 0 68 72,5 2707 10 2,5
18 51 GM Bok Benjamin     NED 2622 7,5 0 67 71,5 2736 10 17,5
19 146 IM Santos Ruiz Miguel     ESP 2488 7,5 0 67 70,5 2678 10 34,2
20 64 GM Abasov Nijat     AZE 2608 7,5 0 66,5 71 2700 10 14,2
21 86 GM Pashikian Arman     ARM 2585 7,5 0 66,5 71 2730 10 22,6
22 92 GM Sarana Alexey U18   RUS 2577 7,5 0 66 70,5 2717 10 22,3
23 33 GM Anton Guijarro David     ESP 2647 7,5 0 65,5 70,5 2683 10 5,7
24 39 GM Parligras Mircea-Emilian     ROU 2642 7,5 0 65,5 70,5 2635 10 -0,2
25 22 GM Melkumyan Hrant     ARM 2664 7,5 0 65 71 2696 10 5,1
26 6 GM Mamedov Rauf     AZE 2709 7,5 0 64,5 69,5 2689 10 -1,5
27 36 GM Guseinov Gadir     AZE 2646 7,5 0 64 69 2697 10 8,2
28 73 GM Kobalia Mikhail     RUS 2599 7,5 0 62,5 67,5 2637 10 6,8
29 104 GM Savchenko Boris     RUS 2550 7,5 0 62 66,5 2630 10 13,1
30 144 IM Ferreira Jorge Viterbo     POR 2492 7,5 0 61,5 66,5 2698 10 27,6
31 42 GM Fridman Daniel     GER 2637 7,5 0 61,5 64,5 2570 10 0,3
32 108 GM Shevchenko Kirill U18   UKR 2545 7,5 0 58,5 62 2646 10 16,8
33 121 GM Djukic Nikola     MNE 2523 7 0 69,5 73 2681 10 24,8
34 62 GM Alekseenko Kirill     RUS 2609 7 0 67,5 73 2682 10 10,9
35 82 GM Gajewski Grzegorz     POL 2588 7 0 67,5 72 2652 10 9,9
36 5 GM Ivanchuk Vassily     UKR 2713 7 0 66 71 2675 10 -5,2
37 54 GM Romanov Evgeny     RUS 2619 7 0 66 71 2643 10 3,7
38 59 GM Paravyan David     RUS 2613 7 0 66 69,5 2684 10 11,1
39 84 GM Svane Rasmus     GER 2587 7 0 65,5 69,5 2631 10 7
40 44 GM Onischuk Vladimir     UKR 2632 7 0 65 69,5 2609 10 -3,2
41 17 GM Sargissian Gabriel     ARM 2677 7 0 64 69 2681 10 0,6
42 139 IM Hakobyan Aram U18   ARM 2497 7 0 63,5 67,5 2643 10 26,1
43 47 GM Erdos Viktor     HUN 2627 7 0 63 67,5 2619 10 -1,1
44 126 IM Nguyen Thai Dai Van U18   CZE 2517 7 0 63 66,5 2655 10 22,4
45 9 GM Ponomariov Ruslan     UKR 2697 7 0 62 65,5 2555 10 -13,8
46 14 GM Kravtsiv Martyn     UKR 2685 7 0 61,5 65,5 2649 10 -5,1
47 20 GM Motylev Alexander     RUS 2669 7 0 59,5 63,5 2585 10 -9,1
48 90 FM Esipenko Andrey U18   RUS 2581 7 0 59 62,5 2605 10 4,6
49 38 GM Kovalenko Igor     LAT 2642 7 0 57 61,5 2545 10 -12,1
50 125 GM Steinberg Nitzan     ISR 2518 7 0 56 59,5 2553 10 7
51 75 GM Predke Alexandr     RUS 2595 6,5 0 70,5 75 2661 10 10,7
52 1 GM Jakovenko Dmitry     RUS 2746 6,5 0 69,5 73,5 2619 10 -14,2
53 72 GM Mchedlishvili Mikheil     GEO 2600 6,5 0 69 74 2656 10 9,2
54 78 GM Brkic Ante     CRO 2590 6,5 0 69 73,5 2627 10 6,4
55 28 GM Piorun Kacper     POL 2653 6,5 0 68,5 74 2624 10 -3,8
56 56 GM Alekseev Evgeny     RUS 2617 6,5 0 68 72,5 2643 10 4,6
57 8 GM Dubov Daniil     RUS 2701 6,5 0 67,5 71,5 2664 10 -4,7
58 110 GM Boruchovsky Avital     ISR 2542 6,5 0 67,5 71,5 2669 10 20,3
59 85 GM Martirosyan Haik M. U18   ARM 2586 6,5 0 67 71 2647 10 9,1
60 19 GM Berkes Ferenc     HUN 2671 6,5 0 66 71,5 2628 10 -5,9
61 48 GM Lupulescu Constantin     ROU 2627 6,5 0 65,5 70 2578 10 -6,7
62 76 GM Smirin Ilia S50   ISR 2594 6,5 0 65 69 2586 10 -0,2
63 114 GM Arutinian David     GEO 2536 6,5 0 65 68,5 2661 10 20,1
64 99 GM Fedorov Alexei     BLR 2559 6,5 0 64 68 2595 10 7
65 55 GM Yilmaz Mustafa     TUR 2619 6,5 0 64 67,5 2572 10 -6,3
66 105 GM Huschenbeth Niclas     GER 2549 6,5 0 64 67,5 2613 10 10,9
67 49 GM Zhigalko Sergei     BLR 2625 6,5 0 63,5 68 2574 10 -7,2
68 80 GM Bogner Sebastian     SUI 2588 6,5 0 63,5 68 2555 10 -3,6
69 71 GM Bologan Victor     MDA 2600 6,5 0 63,5 67 2569 10 -3,3
70 53 GM Vocaturo Daniele     ITA 2620 6,5 0 63 68 2590 10 -4
71 95 GM Stocek Jiri     CZE 2567 6,5 0 63 66,5 2573 10 2,2
72 158 IM Lobanov Sergei U18   RUS 2468 6,5 0 62,5 66,5 2554 10 13,8
73 132 IM Diermair Andreas     AUT 2507 6,5 0 62 66 2586 10 14,7
74 152 IM Sargsyan Shant U18   ARM 2481 6,5 0 61,5 66 2619 10 20,2
75 103 IM Lomasov Semen U18   RUS 2551 6,5 0 61,5 65,5 2544 10 2,1
76 43 GM Movsesian Sergei     ARM 2632 6,5 0 61 65,5 2579 10 -7,5
77 112 GM Stupak Kirill     BLR 2541 6,5 0 61 65,5 2596 10 9,8
78 23 GM Lenic Luka     SLO 2662 6,5 0 60,5 65,5 2595 10 -9,2
79 136 GM Sanikidze Tornike     GEO 2501 6,5 0 60,5 65 2551 10 11,1
80 147 GM Mikaelyan Arman     ARM 2486 6,5 0 60,5 62,5 2493 10 10,6
81 107 GM Palac Mladen     CRO 2546 6,5 0 59,5 63,5 2597 10 8,9
82 91 GM Postny Evgeny     ISR 2579 6,5 0 59 63,5 2547 10 -3,2
83 129 GM Kantans Toms     LAT 2508 6,5 0 59 63 2505 10 2,1
84 106 IM Santos Latasa Jaime     ESP 2549 6,5 0 59 63 2515 10 -2,6
85 98 GM Chigaev Maksim     RUS 2560 6,5 0 58,5 62 2533 10 -2,4
86 32 GM Meier Georg     GER 2648 6,5 0 58 62 2555 10 -12,4
87 211 FM Kacharava Nikolozi U18   GEO 2362 6,5 0 58 61,5 2452 20 29,6
88 100 GM Moroni Luca Jr U18   ITA 2559 6,5 0 57,5 61 2522 10 -4
89 149 IM Pavlov Sergey     UKR 2485 6,5 0 57,5 60,5 2467 10 6,1
90 163 IM Asadli Vugar U18   AZE 2449 6,5 0 56,5 60,5 2529 10 12,2
91 135 IM Golubka Petro     UKR 2503 6,5 0 56 59,5 2513 10 5,8
92 67 GM Can Emre     TUR 2603 6,5 0 55,5 59,5 2485 10 -15,5
93 151 GM Stefanova Antoaneta   w FID 2481 6,5 0 52,5 56 2400 10 -2,5
94 93 GM Deac Bogdan-Daniel U18   ROU 2572 6 0 69,5 73 2605 10 5,6
95 97 GM Skoberne Jure     SLO 2563 6 0 68 72 2601 10 6,4
96 130 GM Maghalashvili Davit     GEO 2508 6 0 66 69 2585 10 13,5
97 87 GM Lopez Martinez Josep M.     ESP 2584 6 0 65,5 69,5 2575 10 -0,6
98 63 GM Bartel Mateusz     POL 2609 6 0 65 69,5 2578 10 -4,6
99 141 GM Gabrielian Artur     RUS 2493 6 0 65 69 2545 10 12,8
100 65 GM Andersen Mads     DEN 2605 6 0 64,5 69,5 2556 10 -6,7
101 77 GM Pantsulaia Levan     GEO 2593 6 0 64 67,5 2584 10 -1,1
102 61 GM Bosiocic Marin     CRO 2611 6 0 63,5 68,5 2572 10 -5,7
103 60 GM Ponkratov Pavel     RUS 2613 6 0 63,5 68,5 2532 10 -11,9
104 113 GM Beliavsky Alexander G S50   SLO 2537 6 0 62,5 67 2547 10 2,5
105 225   Oboladze Luka U18   GEO 2318 6 0 62,5 65,5 2522 20 60,2
106 160 IM Beradze Irakli     GEO 2464 6 0 62 66,5 2617 10 21,9
107 66 GM Martinovic Sasa     CRO 2604 6 0 61,5 66,5 2506 10 -14
108 58 GM Khalifman Alexander S50   RUS 2614 6 0 61 65,5 2526 10 -13,1
109 159 GM Minasian Artashes S50   ARM 2467 6 0 61 65 2583 10 16,3
110 88 IM Vavulin Maksim     RUS 2583 6 0 61 64,5 2558 10 -3,4
111 117 GM Baron Tal     ISR 2529 6 0 60 63,5 2536 10 2,1
112 25 GM Sutovsky Emil     ISR 2659 6 0 59,5 64,5 2504 10 -20,8
113 37 GM Krasenkow Michal S50   POL 2644 6 0 59,5 64,5 2518 10 -18,2
114 81 GM Donchenko Alexander     GER 2588 6 0 59,5 63 2489 10 -13,7
115 137 IM Harutyunian Tigran K.     ARM 2501 6 0 59 62,5 2478 10 0,3
116 79 GM Hracek Zbynek     CZE 2589 6 0 58,5 63 2489 10 -14,5
117 94 GM Petrosyan Manuel     ARM 2569 6 0 58 62,5 2492 10 -10,6
118 119 IM Kantor Gergely     HUN 2527 6 0 57,5 60,5 2469 10 -7
119 145 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra   w RUS 2491 6 0 57,5 60,5 2383 10 -9,7
120 156 IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan     TUR 2473 6 0 57 61 2450 10 -1,8
121 198 FM Tutisani Noe     GEO 2394 6 0 57 60 2559 20 48
122 70 GM Jojua Davit     GEO 2601 6 0 56,5 61 2473 10 -17,7
123 148 IM Bellaiche Anthony     FRA 2485 6 0 56,5 58 2401 10 -6,1
124 31 GM Kovalev Vladislav     BLR 2650 6 0 55,5 60 2523 10 -18,5
125 140 IM Golubov Saveliy U18   RUS 2495 6 0 55,5 59,5 2424 10 -5,6
126 102 IM Moiseenko Vadim     RUS 2552 6 0 55,5 59,5 2427 10 -16,2
127 173 IM Perunovic Miodrag     SRB 2429 6 0 55 59 2523 10 13,2
128 131 GM Shengelia David     AUT 2508 6 0 54,5 59 2465 10 -4,3
129 166 IM Mindlin Alon     ISR 2442 6 0 54 56,5 2430 10 4,8
130 202 IM Polivanov Anatoliy     UKR 2383 6 0 52,5 56 2410 10 5,8
131 41 GM Volokitin Andrei     UKR 2639 5,5 0 66,5 72 2585 10 -6,9
132 12 GM Kuzubov Yuriy     UKR 2689 5,5 0 66 71 2534 10 -22,1
133 50 GM Indjic Aleksandar     SRB 2623 5,5 0 65,5 71 2514 10 -16,1
134 68 GM Bindrich Falko     GER 2602 5,5 0 65 69,5 2508 10 -13,6
135 74 GM Kovchan Alexander     UKR 2596 5,5 0 64,5 69 2518 10 -10,7
136 13 GM Jobava Baadur     GEO 2685 5,5 0 63,5 68 2560 10 -16
137 122 GM Kelires Andreas     GRE 2523 5,5 0 63,5 66 2519 10 1,3
138 134 GM Godena Michele S50   ITA 2505 5,5 0 63 67 2495 10 1,5
139 89 GM Paichadze Luka     GEO 2581 5,5 0 62,5 67,5 2455 10 -17,3
140 27 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr     RUS 2655 5,5 0 62,5 66,5 2566 10 -10,5
141 219 FM Danielyan Vahe     ARM 2331 5,5 0 61,5 65,5 2537 20 56,4
142 120 IM Repka Christopher     SVK 2524 5,5 0 60,5 64 2509 10 -0,9
143 153 GM Neverov Valeriy S50   UKR 2480 5,5 0 59,5 63 2505 10 3,9
144 196 IM Muradli Mahammad U18   AZE 2398 5,5 0 59,5 63 2433 20 18,8
145 199 IM Rzayev Bahruz     AZE 2390 5,5 0 59 63,5 2493 10 15,1
146 101 GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel     ARM 2553 5,5 0 59 63 2497 10 -6,6
147 142 IM Flom Gabriel     FRA 2493 5,5 0 59 61 2431 10 -3,6
148 223 FM Martynov Roman     UKR 2319 5,5 0 58,5 63 2487 20 46,6
149 46 GM Solak Dragan     TUR 2629 5,5 0 58,5 63 2444 10 -26,2
150 52 GM Oparin Grigoriy     RUS 2622 5,5 0 58 62,5 2458 10 -23,6
151 193 IM Mirzoev Emil     UKR 2403 5,5 0 58 62,5 2509 10 15,1
152 96 GM Wagner Dennis     GER 2566 5,5 0 58 62 2454 10 -15,7
153 143 IM Zanan Evgeny     ISR 2493 5,5 0 58 60,5 2438 10 -1,7
154 111 GM Nevednichy Vladislav     ROU 2542 5,5 0 57,5 61,5 2461 10 -10,5
155 180 IM Gadimbayli Abdulla U18   AZE 2416 5,5 0 57,5 61 2436 10 3
156 209 IM Arabidze Meri   w GEO 2369 5,5 0 57 61,5 2537 10 24,2
157 174 FM Zarubitski Viachaslau U18   BLR 2425 5,5 0 57 60,5 2479 10 7,9
158 231 FM Mgeladze Tamaz     GEO 2303 5,5 0 56 60,5 2523 20 60
159 191 IM Soysal Serkan     TUR 2406 5,5 0 56 60 2443 10 5,4
160 218 FM Konaplev Anton U18   RUS 2337 5,5 0 56 60 2472 20 38,6
161 200   Nesterov Arseniy U18   RUS 2388 5,5 0 56 59 2408 20 11,2
162 172 IM Zavgorodniy Sergiy     UKR 2430 5,5 0 55,5 59,5 2445 10 2
163 127 GM Matinian Nikita     RUS 2514 5,5 0 55,5 58,5 2446 10 -7,5
164 150 WGM Girya Olga   w RUS 2482 5,5 0 55,5 58 2349 10 -12,1
165 181 IM Erenberg Ariel U18   ISR 2415 5,5 0 55 59 2364 10 -5,7
166 187 IM Korchmar Vasiliy     RUS 2411 5,5 0 55 57,5 2435 10 4
167 214 FM Mirzoyan David U18   ARM 2350 5,5 0 54,5 58 2360 20 11,4
168 190 FM Ozen Deniz U18   TUR 2407 5,5 0 54 57,5 2413 10 1
169 192 FM Schekachikhin Maksim     RUS 2406 5,5 0 54 56,5 2377 10 -3,1
170 45 GM Aleksandrov Aleksej     BLR 2630 5,5 0 53,5 58 2422 10 -28,9
171 244 CM Olcum Ahmet     TUR 2257 5,5 0 53,5 57 2343 20 24
172 177 FM Janik Igor U18   POL 2422 5,5 0 53,5 57 2406 10 -2,3
173 83 GM Ivanisevic Ivan     SRB 2587 5,5 0 53,5 57 2391 10 -24,8
174 170 FM Bernotas Arturs     LAT 2436 5,5 0 53,5 57 2400 10 -5,4
175 175 IM Haria Ravi     ENG 2424 5,5 0 53 56,5 2445 10 2,9
176 222 FM Pogosyan Stefan U18   RUS 2322 5,5 0 52,5 56,5 2394 20 21
177 220 FM Aliyev Ravan U18   AZE 2330 5,5 0 52,5 56 2304 20 10,2
178 115 GM Meskovs Nikita     LAT 2536 5,5 0 51 55 2368 10 -23,2
179 184 GM Danielian Elina   w ARM 2413 5,5 0 50 53,5 2392 10 -3,1
180 254   Mkrtchyan Sargis R.     ARM 2224 5,5 0 49,5 52 2310 20 27,4
181 208   Lewtak Damian     POL 2370 5,5 0 48 50,5 2313 20 -12,4
182 189 FM Blohberger Felix U18   AUT 2409 5 0 62,5 67,5 2508 10 14,3
183 178 FM Drori Saar U18   ISR 2420 5 0 62,5 66 2510 10 13
184 154 IM Sadikhov Ulvi     AZE 2477 5 0 61 65 2438 10 -3,8
185 162 IM Pijpers Arthur     NED 2453 5 0 60,5 64 2464 10 4,3
186 194 IM Kalashian David     ARM 2399 5 0 59,5 63 2391 10 -0,9
187 203 FM Voit Daria   w RUS 2382 5 0 58 61 2415 10 5,5
188 258 WFM Sargsyan Anna M. U18 w ARM 2188 5 0 57,5 61 2351 40 87,6
189 217 FM Krykun Yuriy     UKR 2339 5 0 57 60 2375 20 19
190 124 IM Kriebel Tadeas     CZE 2520 5 0 56,5 61 2378 10 -18,3
191 157 IM Miron Lucian-Costin     ROU 2471 5 0 56 60 2383 10 -12,1
192 213 FM Davtyan Artur U18   ARM 2351 5 0 56 59,5 2399 20 15,4
193 155 GM Jurcik Marian     SVK 2473 5 0 56 59,5 2370 10 -9,3
194 206 FM Torosyan Norayr     ARM 2371 5 0 55,5 59 2362 10 -0,2
195 116 IM Triapishko Alexandr U18   RUS 2530 5 0 55 59,5 2405 10 -15,4
196 185 FM Can Isik U18   TUR 2413 5 0 55 58,5 2393 10 -2
197 164 IM Draskovic Luka     MNE 2447 5 0 55 58,5 2453 10 0,5
198 255 FM Suleymanli Aydin U18   AZE 2210 5 0 54,5 58,5 2384 20 44,6
199 183 IM Schnider Gert     AUT 2414 5 0 54,5 58,5 2403 10 -1,7
200 241 FM Tifferet Shaked U18   ISR 2274 5 0 54,5 58 2334 20 16
201 233 FM Eminov Orkhan     TUR 2295 5 0 53,5 57 2283 20 -3,8
202 268   Eynullayev Atilla U18   AZE 2147 5 0 53 56,5 2329 40 93,2
203 212 FM Belous Mikhail     UKR 2355 5 0 52 55,5 2272 20 -18
204 188 GM Bagaturov Giorgi S50   GEO 2410 5 0 51,5 55 2313 10 -13,4
205 205 IM Huber Martin Christian     AUT 2372 5 0 51,5 55 2291 10 -8,4
206 221 FM Petriashvili Nikoloz U18   GEO 2329 5 0 50,5 52,5 2345 20 11,2
207 168 IM Mazur Stefan     SVK 2439 5 0 47 50 2255 10 -25,2
208 232   Barseghyan Armen Ar. U18   ARM 2298 5 0 46,5 49,5 2188 40 -54
209 224   Akhvlediani Irakli U18   GEO 2318 5 0 45,5 48 2157 20 -33,2
210 270   Simonyan Latush     ARM 2111 5 0 43 44,5 2228 20 31,4
211 288   Yeremyan Alen U18   ARM 1961 5 0 40 42 2111 40 56,4
212 118 GM Ruck Robert     HUN 2529 4,5 0 58,5 63 2364 10 -23,3
213 161 GM Firat Burak     TUR 2453 4,5 0 58,5 62 2408 10 -7,1
214 243   Manafov Vugar U18   AZE 2263 4,5 0 58 61 2275 40 11,6
215 182 IM Berchtenbreiter Max     GER 2414 4,5 0 57,5 60,5 2404 10 -1,3
216 238 FM Ahmadzada Ahmad U18   AZE 2283 4,5 0 57 60,5 2357 20 19,4
217 169 IM Yankelevich Lev     GER 2437 4,5 0 56,5 60 2326 10 -17,2
218 167 IM Pechac Jergus U18   SVK 2440 4,5 0 56 60 2400 10 -6,6
219 230 IM Gvetadze Sofio   w GEO 2308 4,5 0 56 57,5 2346 10 8,4
220 197 FM Bosman Michiel     NED 2398 4,5 0 55 59,5 2300 10 -14,3
221 215 FM Tsoi Dmitry U18   RUS 2347 4,5 0 55 59 2318 20 -4
222 201 IM Bashirli Nail U18   AZE 2384 4,5 0 55 58,5 2335 10 -4,4
223 227 FM Demianjuk Alexander     RUS 2313 4,5 0 55 57 2296 20 0
224 265   Qalagashvili Pridon S50   GEO 2153 4,5 0 53,5 55 2293 20 35
225 256 CM Stukan Martin U18   RUS 2210 4,5 0 53 56,5 2243 40 29,6
226 210 FM Assaubayeva Bibisara U18 w RUS 2369 4,5 0 53 56,5 2249 10 -14,1
227 278   Uzunoglu Efe Kerem     TUR 2060 4,5 0 52,5 56 2292 20 54
228 109 GM Sanal Vahap     TUR 2543 4,5 0 52 55,5 2254 10 -37,9
229 171 GM Baghdasaryan Vahe     ARM 2431 4,5 0 51,5 55 2312 10 -18,2
230 195 FM Tate Alan     SCO 2399 4,5 0 51,5 55 2215 20 -47,4
231 226 FM Murzin Volodar U18   RUS 2316 4,5 0 51,5 55 2248 20 -19,4
232 247 CM Aleksanyan Hrant     ARM 2250 4,5 0 51 54 2329 20 23,8
233 250   Oglaza Oskar U18   POL 2240 4,5 0 50,5 54 2222 40 -2,8
234 264 IM Smolin Sergey S50   UKR 2153 4,5 0 48,5 52 2225 10 9,1
235 204 FM Tokranovs Dmitrijs     LAT 2375 4,5 0 46,5 49,5 2242 20 -37,6
236 234 WGM Sandu Mihaela   w ROU 2289 4,5 0 46,5 49 2071 20 -48,8
237 246 CM Tsvetkov Andrey U18   RUS 2252 4,5 0 46,5 48,5 2184 40 -35,6
238 283   Ismayilov Muhammad U18   AZE 2021 4,5 0 46 47,5 2199 40 82
239 276   Melkonyan Arshak U18   ARM 2082 4,5 0 44,5 48 2282 40 94,8
240 286   Babukhadia Levan U18   GEO 1968 4,5 0 42 45 2157 40 72,4
241 24 GM Moiseenko Alexander     UKR 2659 4 0 59,5 64,5 2544 10 -12,3
242 267   Yeritsyan Hayk     ARM 2149 4 0 57 61,5 2379 20 46,8
243 138 GM Kobo Ori     ISR 2500 4 0 57 60,5 2339 10 -18,2
244 176 GM Ushenina Anna   w UKR 2423 4 0 53,5 57 2410 10 -1,2
245 284   Atakishiyev Elmar U18   AZE 1999 4 0 53 56,5 2290 40 112,8
246 249   Gokhvat Peter     ISR 2248 4 0 52 55 2225 20 -7,6
247 165 FM Vykouk Jan U18   CZE 2445 4 0 51 54,5 2281 10 -24
248 251 CM Yuksel Atilla Koksal     TUR 2237 4 0 51 54,5 2260 20 5,2
249 236 FM Nuber Blasius     GER 2284 4 0 51 54 2239 20 -14,8
250 259 FM Nikolaidis Konstantinos S50   GRE 2184 4 0 51 54 2152 20 -8
251 245 FM Garayev Kanan U18   AZE 2252 4 0 50,5 54,5 2255 20 -1
252 262 WIM Utiatskaja Irina   w RUS 2165 4 0 50,5 54 2199 20 6,8
253 133 GM Fernandez Daniel H.     ENG 2505 4 0 50,5 54 2264 10 -29,7
254 239 WGM Paramzina Anastasya   w RUS 2281 4 0 49,5 52,5 2150 20 -28,8
255 253   Babazada Khazar U18   AZE 2230 4 0 49 52,5 2216 40 -8
256 293   Qalichava Akaki U18   GEO 1796 4 0 48,5 51,5 2182 40 118,8
257 216 FM Baglan Esat     TUR 2341 4 0 48,5 51 2202 20 -33,4
258 228 FM Gharibyan Mamikon U18   ARM 2312 4 0 48,5 51 2066 10 -31,6
259 277   Ziroyan David U18   ARM 2080 4 0 46,5 49 2095 40 -3,2
260 263 FM Eynullayev Altay U18   AZE 2163 4 0 46 48 2124 20 -9,6
261 237 FM Sargissyan Sargis     ARM 2284 4 0 45 48 2133 20 -34,8
262 272   Vardanian Hamazasp     ARM 2109 4 0 45 47 2088 20 -11
263 291   Asatryan Gor U18   RUS 1852 4 0 44 46,5 2103 40 96,4
264 281   Soyunlu Narmin   w AZE 2035 4 0 41 43 2088 20 8,8
265 292   Naqopia Giorgi U18   GEO 1849 4 0 40,5 43 2081 40 82
266 57 GM Antipov Mikhail Al.     RUS 2616 3,5 0 52 56 2334 10 -27,6
267 242 WGM Mikadze Miranda   w GEO 2268 3,5 0 49 52,5 2055 20 -52,4
268 179 IM Sousa Andre Ventura U18   POR 2417 3,5 0 49 52,5 2188 10 -30,2
269 252 WFM Kubicka Anna   w POL 2235 3,5 0 49 52,5 2174 20 -19,6
270 260 FM Burnett Andrew S50   SCO 2183 3,5 0 48,5 52 2063 20 -28,2
271 240   Hakobyan Hovhannes H.     ARM 2280 3,5 0 48 51 2164 20 -35,8
272 287   Ahadzade Kanan U18   AZE 1965 3,5 0 47 49 2081 40 18
273 248 WGM Abdulla Khayala   w AZE 2248 3,5 0 47 48,5 2154 20 -16,6
274 290   Tarun Kanyamarala U18   IRL 1920 3,5 0 46,5 50 2213 40 98,4
275 229 IM Shevelev Arkady S50   ISR 2309 3,5 0 45,5 48 2072 10 -30,6
276 297   Lomaia Diana U18 w GEO 1742 3,5 0 45,5 47 2070 40 80,8
277 282   Turan Asim U18   TUR 2024 3,5 0 45 47,5 2058 40 3,6
278 266 WFM Kuchava Ana   w GEO 2149 3,5 0 44,5 47 2055 20 -24,8
279 289   Trisha Kanyamarala U18 w IRL 1956 3,5 0 43,5 46,5 2061 40 40,4
280 273 CM Samadov Read U18   AZE 2099 3,5 0 43,5 46 1976 40 -79,6
281 269   Gebigke Martin     GER 2132 3,5 0 42,5 45 1972 20 -46,6
282 302   Shamatava Nikolozi U18   GEO 1570 3,5 0 41,5 44 2079 40 104,8
283 280   Morozov Vitalij     UKR 2039 3,5 0 41 43,5 1968 20 -22,6
284 285   Janiashvili Mariami U18 w GEO 1987 3,5 0 39 41 2027 40 4
285 207 FM Hayrapetyan Artavazd R.     ARM 2370 3 0 59,5 63,5 2283 20 -23,4
286 261   Abdullayev Elshad     AZE 2168 3 0 54,5 58,5 2377 20 35,6
287 186 IM Abdulov Orkhan     AZE 2412 3 0 52,5 56 2310 10 -11,2
288 279   Henseler Jorgen S50   NED 2043 3 0 46 49 1958 20 -27,2
289 235   Demircioglu Emre     TUR 2285 3 0 45 48,5 2067 20 -41
290 296 CM Suleymanli Suleyman U18   AZE 1763 3 0 43 45,5 2024 40 72,8
291 271   Mochalin Faddey U18   RUS 2110 3 0 43 45 1905 40 -116,8
292 300   Martsvalashvili Ruzvelt S50   GEO 1671 3 0 40,5 42,5 1982 20 29,2
293 295 CM Orujov Farid U18   AZE 1770 3 0 36,5 38 1824 40 -9,6
294 4 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco     ESP 2716 2,5 0 54,5 58 2548 10 -11
295 257   Sahin Ozgun     TUR 2201 2,5 0 45 47 2010 20 -38,2
296 275   Day Thomas W     GEO 2083 2,5 0 43,5 45,5 1818 20 -70,2
297 274   Grinev Boris     RUS 2092 2,5 0 42,5 44,5 1865 40 -129,2
298 301   Valiyev Shahin U18   AZE 1634 2,5 0 39 40,5 1862 40 11,2
299 128 IM Sprenger Jan Michael Dr.     GER 2513 2 0 50 53 2261 10 -17,8
300 299   Tskipurishvili Daviti U18   GEO 1710 2 0 38,5 40 1670 40 -50,8
301 298   Pipia Ekaterine U18 w GEO 1737 2 0 38 39,5 1754 40 -32,8
302 294   Tsotsonava Elene U18 w GEO 1789 2 0 36 37,5 1757 40 -53,6

Top

© 2000-2018 Boris Schipkov