Chess Siberia
Home page News Openings Best players/games Software Donate Video Philosophy Interviews Reviews Literature Music Cinema FIDE Answers Old newspapers Correspondence Chess Downloads Links Chess


Final Standings: European Individual Chess Championship 2017

Place SNo   T Name Typ s FED Rtg Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3 TB4 TB5 Rp K rtg+/-
1 5   GM Matlakov Maxim     RUS 2714 8,5 0 69,5 74,5 6 6 2834 10 16,6
2 6   GM Jobava Baadur     GEO 2713 8,5 0 68 72,5 5 8 2745 10 6,6
3 14   GM Fedoseev Vladimir     RUS 2690 8,5 0 65,5 70,5 5 8 2797 10 14,7
4 79   GM Fridman Daniel     GER 2605 8 0 74,5 79 6 5 2778 10 25,3
5 16   GM Cheparinov Ivan     ECX 2688 8 0 70 75,5 5 6 2783 10 13,4
6 28   GM Motylev Alexander     RUS 2665 8 0 68 73 5 5 2726 10 8,2
7 13   GM Duda Jan-Krzysztof     POL 2693 8 0 67,5 73 6 6 2740 10 6,8
8 1   GM Navara David     CZE 2739 8 0 67 70,5 6 5 2682 10 -0,2
9 18   GM Howell David W L     ENG 2684 8 0 65,5 70,5 5 6 2754 10 10
10 38   GM Kravtsiv Martyn     UKR 2653 8 0 64,5 70 5 5 2702 10 6,6
11 22   GM Areshchenko Alexander     UKR 2677 8 0 63 68 5 5 2747 10 9,4
12 56   GM Bluebaum Matthias     GER 2632 8 0 62,5 67,5 5 6 2675 10 6,2
13 33   GM Grachev Boris     RUS 2658 8 0 61,5 66 6 6 2713 10 7,3
14 130   GM Kunin Vitaly     GER 2551 8 0 59 63 5 7 2675 10 19,1
15 87   GM Bok Benjamin     NED 2598 7,5 0 71 76 5 4 2735 10 21
16 36   GM Jones Gawain C B     ENG 2654 7,5 0 69,5 75 5 6 2697 10 6,6
17 31   GM Dubov Daniil     RUS 2660 7,5 0 69,5 74,5 6 4 2699 10 6,2
18 11   GM Bacrot Etienne     FRA 2696 7,5 0 69,5 74,5 5 5 2750 10 6,8
19 72   GM Melkumyan Hrant     ARM 2613 7,5 0 69 74 5 6 2692 10 12,3
20 105   GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios     GRE 2580 7,5 0 69 71,5 5 5 2709 10 22
21 45   GM Zhigalko Sergei     BLR 2643 7,5 0 68,5 74 6 5 2681 10 6,2
22 19   GM Artemiev Vladislav     RUS 2682 7,5 0 68 73,5 6 5 2705 10 3,8
23 10   GM Rodshtein Maxim     ISR 2698 7,5 0 68 73 5 4 2738 10 6,1
24 124   GM Aleksandrov Aleksej     BLR 2559 7,5 0 67,5 72 5 5 2703 10 23
25 12   GM Tomashevsky Evgeny     RUS 2696 7,5 0 67 73 5 4 2721 10 4,1
26 71   GM Erdos Viktor     HUN 2614 7,5 0 67 72 5 4 2693 10 12,3
27 52   GM Kuzubov Yuriy     UKR 2637 7,5 0 67 71,5 5 5 2715 10 12,2
28 47   GM Lenic Luka     SLO 2641 7,5 0 66 71,5 6 4 2671 10 4,9
29 32   GM Riazantsev Alexander     RUS 2659 7,5 0 66 71,5 5 4 2701 10 6,5
30 157   IM Martirosyan Haik M. U18   ARM 2516 7,5 0 65,5 69,5 5 5 2685 10 27,6
31 43   GM Sutovsky Emil     ISR 2646 7,5 0 65 70 5 5 2698 10 8,1
32 58   GM Yilmaz Mustafa     TUR 2630 7,5 0 65 70 5 5 2675 10 7,6
33 7   GM Ponomariov Ruslan     UKR 2712 7,5 0 63,5 68,5 6 4 2696 10 -1,6
34 89   GM Ter-Sahakyan Samvel     ARM 2598 7,5 0 63 68 6 6 2634 10 7,2
35 40   GM Sargissian Gabriel     ARM 2650 7,5 0 63 68 5 5 2657 10 1,9
36 20   GM Movsesian Sergei     ARM 2680 7,5 0 62,5 67,5 5 5 2676 10 0,5
37 35   GM Berkes Ferenc     HUN 2654 7,5 0 62 66,5 5 5 2673 10 3,5
38 210   IM Hakobyan Aram U18   ARM 2449 7,5 0 59 63 6 5 2607 10 26,5
39 46   GM Shimanov Aleksandr     RUS 2642 7 0 71 75,5 5 4 2665 10 3,9
40 59   GM Demchenko Anton     RUS 2629 7 0 70 75 5 4 2671 10 6,6
41 9   GM Naiditsch Arkadij     AZE 2700 7 0 69,5 75 6 4 2699 10 -0,1
42 34   GM Kovalenko Igor     LAT 2657 7 0 69,5 75 5 5 2678 10 3,2
43 216   IM Mikaelyan Arman     ARM 2444 7 0 69 72,5 5 6 2631 10 31,3
44 67   GM Saric Ivan     CRO 2618 7 0 68 73,5 6 5 2650 10 5,1
45 2   GM Andreikin Dmitry     RUS 2723 7 0 67,5 72,5 5 3 2663 10 -8,1
46 3   GM Jakovenko Dmitry     RUS 2718 7 0 67 72,5 6 4 2678 10 -5,5
47 86   GM Neiksans Arturs     LAT 2599 7 0 67 72 5 3 2608 10 1,7
48 73   GM Hracek Zbynek     CZE 2612 7 0 67 71,5 5 4 2638 10 4,2
49 54   GM Romanov Evgeny     RUS 2636 7 0 66 70 5 4 2634 10 0,1
50 108   GM Abasov Nijat     AZE 2575 7 0 66 69,5 5 3 2599 10 10,7
51 175   IM Shevchenko Kirill U18   UKR 2491 7 0 65,5 69,5 5 5 2619 10 22,8
52 83   GM Bosiocic Marin     CRO 2603 7 0 65,5 69 5 6 2647 10 6,9
53 84   GM Pashikian Arman     ARM 2603 7 0 65 69,5 5 5 2633 10 5,4
54 57   GM Lupulescu Constantin     ROU 2631 7 0 64 69 6 4 2625 10 -0,9
55 141   IM Steinberg Nitzan     ISR 2532 7 0 64 67,5 6 5 2593 10 10,9
56 37   GM Sjugirov Sanan     RUS 2654 7 0 63,5 68 6 6 2621 10 -4,6
57 123   GM Kryakvin Dmitry     RUS 2560 7 0 63,5 65,5 6 6 2613 10 9,5
58 195   IM Sarana Alexey U18   RUS 2472 7 0 63,5 65,5 5 5 2547 10 24,2
59 24   GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr     RUS 2676 7 0 63 68 5 3 2633 10 -5,7
60 178   IM Hamitevici Vladimir     MDA 2487 7 0 63 66,5 5 5 2603 10 22,4
61 77   GM Mista Aleksander     POL 2606 7 0 62 67 6 5 2563 10 -6
62 136   GM Danin Alexandre     RUS 2543 7 0 62 66 5 5 2568 10 7,6
63 81   GM Oparin Grigoriy     RUS 2604 7 0 60 64,5 6 4 2546 10 -8
64 64   GM Fedorchuk Sergey A.     UKR 2621 7 0 58 62 5 6 2533 10 -7,9
65 120   GM Zhigalko Andrey     BLR 2566 7 0 57 61 5 6 2560 10 1,4
66 82   GM Vocaturo Daniele     ITA 2604 7 0 56 61 5 6 2555 10 -6,7
67 62   GM Kobalia Mikhail     RUS 2624 7 0 56 60,5 5 6 2537 10 -11,2
68 129   GM Sturua Zurab S50   GEO 2555 7 0 56 58,5 5 6 2462 10 -7,3
69 101   GM Indjic Aleksandar     SRB 2587 7 0 54 58 5 6 2484 10 -11,7
70 100   GM Potkin Vladimir     RUS 2588 7 0 52,5 56,5 5 3 2494 10 -12,1
71 116   GM Paichadze Luka     GEO 2568 6,5 0 71,5 75,5 5 3 2641 10 13,4
72 161   FM Esipenko Andrey U18   RUS 2509 6,5 0 70 74 6 4 2618 10 18,7
73 104   GM Jojua Davit     GEO 2581 6,5 0 69,5 73,5 5 3 2610 10 8,8
74 94   GM Prohaszka Peter     HUN 2596 6,5 0 69 73,5 5 3 2666 10 11,7
75 109   GM Bocharov Dmitry     RUS 2574 6,5 0 68,5 72 6 4 2590 10 8,5
76 30   GM Anton Guijarro David     ESP 2660 6,5 0 68 73 5 6 2625 10 -4,8
77 103   GM Azarov Sergei     BLR 2582 6,5 0 68 72 6 4 2579 10 2,4
78 75   GM Onischuk Vladimir     UKR 2608 6,5 0 67,5 71,5 6 5 2612 10 1,6
79 106   GM Antipov Mikhail Al.     RUS 2576 6,5 0 67 71 5 4 2566 10 3,8
80 122   GM Gelashvili Tamaz     GEO 2563 6,5 0 67 71 5 4 2582 10 5,3
81 189   IM Kantans Toms     LAT 2473 6,5 0 67 69,5 6 4 2589 10 24,6
82 209   GM Baghdasaryan Vahe     ARM 2449 6,5 0 66 69,5 5 5 2597 10 22,9
83 15   GM Mamedov Rauf     AZE 2689 6,5 0 65,5 71 5 4 2623 10 -9,1
84 61   GM Salgado Lopez Ivan     ESP 2627 6,5 0 65 70 6 4 2582 10 -5,4
85 39   GM Khismatullin Denis     RUS 2651 6,5 0 64,5 69,5 6 5 2623 10 -3,8
86 134   IM Petrosyan Manuel     ARM 2546 6,5 0 64,5 68 5 4 2555 10 6,8
87 151   IM Plat Vojtech     CZE 2522 6,5 0 64,5 67,5 6 5 2577 10 10,7
88 60   GM Kovalev Vladislav     BLR 2629 6,5 0 64 69 5 5 2585 10 -5,9
89 80   GM Mchedlishvili Mikheil     GEO 2605 6,5 0 63,5 68 5 4 2575 10 -3,2
90 8   GM Leko Peter     HUN 2703 6,5 0 63,5 68 5 3 2607 10 -13,5
91 187   WGM Girya Olga   w RUS 2476 6,5 0 63,5 67 6 4 2557 10 18,7
92 139   GM Alonso Rosell Alvar     ESP 2536 6,5 0 63 67 6 4 2617 10 13,9
93 186   IM Kobo Ori     ISR 2476 6,5 0 63 66 5 5 2515 10 13,4
94 66   GM Popov Ivan     RUS 2618 6,5 0 62,5 67 5 3 2565 10 -7,1
95 204   IM Sychev Klementy     RUS 2459 6,5 0 62,5 66,5 6 4 2641 10 26,5
96 23   GM Moiseenko Alexander     UKR 2677 6,5 0 62 67 6 4 2588 10 -12
97 29   GM Zvjaginsev Vadim     RUS 2661 6,5 0 62 67 6 2 2598 10 -8,8
98 127   GM Boruchovsky Avital     ISR 2557 6,5 0 62 67 5 3 2524 10 -1,7
99 74   GM Alekseev Evgeny     RUS 2610 6,5 0 62 66,5 5 3 2554 10 -7,6
100 137   GM Baron Tal     ISR 2540 6,5 0 62 66 6 4 2577 10 6,9
101 254   IM Lavrov Maxim     RUS 2369 6,5 0 62 66 5 4 2587 10 31,8
102 119   GM Predke Alexandr     RUS 2566 6,5 0 62 65,5 6 4 2570 10 2,4
103 156   GM Sanikidze Tornike     GEO 2518 6,5 0 61,5 66,5 5 6 2534 10 5,6
104 41   GM Swiercz Dariusz     POL 2649 6,5 0 61,5 66 6 4 2576 10 -10,1
105 111   GM Svane Rasmus       2573 6,5 0 61,5 66 6 4 2575 10 2,3
106 98   GM Can Emre     TUR 2589 6,5 0 61,5 65,5 5 5 2550 10 -4,1
107 184   IM Ali Marandi Cemil Can     TUR 2479 6,5 0 61,5 64 5 3 2561 10 18,6
108 27   GM Grandelius Nils     SWE 2665 6,5 0 61 66 6 4 2565 10 -13
109 125   GM Chigaev Maksim     RUS 2559 6,5 0 61 65,5 6 5 2547 10 0,4
110 65   GM Maze Sebastien     FRA 2619 6,5 0 60,5 65 6 4 2526 10 -11,6
111 245   IM Abdulov Orkhan     AZE 2388 6,5 0 60,5 64 5 6 2468 10 13,1
112 70   GM Tomczak Jacek     POL 2615 6,5 0 60 64,5 5 5 2538 10 -10,3
113 107   GM Grigoriants Sergey     RUS 2576 6,5 0 60 64,5 5 4 2486 10 -10,5
114 110   GM Palac Mladen     CRO 2573 6,5 0 60 64 5 4 2413 10 -6,2
115 135   GM Forcen Esteban Daniel     ESP 2545 6,5 0 59,5 63,5 6 5 2554 10 5,2
116 149   GM Sedlak Nikola     SRB 2523 6,5 0 59,5 63 6 6 2533 10 4
117 26   GM Safarli Eltaj     AZE 2668 6,5 0 59 64 5 2 2554 10 -15,3
118 114   GM Wagner Dennis     GER 2571 6,5 0 58,5 63 5 4 2536 10 -3
119 126   GM Michalik Peter     CZE 2558 6,5 0 58,5 62,5 5 4 2522 10 -3,3
120 76   GM Parligras Mircea-Emilian     ROU 2607 6,5 0 58 62,5 5 3 2515 10 -11,9
121 78   GM Rozum Ivan     RUS 2606 6,5 0 57,5 62 5 3 2524 10 -11
122 293   FM Maliush Andrei     BLR 2286 6,5 0 56 58 6 6 2391 10 28,5
123 166   IM Meskovs Nikita     LAT 2504 6,5 0 55 59 6 5 2491 10 2
124 188   IM Paehtz Elisabeth   w GER 2474 6,5 0 54,5 57 5 6 2427 10 1,5
125 194   IM Diermair Andreas     AUT 2472 6,5 0 54 55,5 5 5 2406 10 6,7
126 51   GM Bartel Mateusz     POL 2637 6,5 0 52,5 56,5 6 6 2456 10 -22,1
127 50   GM Ivanisevic Ivan     SRB 2638 6 0 67,5 72,5 5 4 2583 10 -8,3
128 113   GM Deac Bogdan-Daniel U18   ROU 2572 6 0 67 72,5 6 3 2612 10 6,6
129 91   GM Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel     ESP 2597 6 0 67 71,5 6 6 2540 10 -8
130 95   GM Pantsulaia Levan     GEO 2594 6 0 66 70,5 6 4 2532 10 -8,9
131 96   GM Ponkratov Pavel     RUS 2590 6 0 65,5 70,5 5 6 2603 10 2,8
132 177   GM Teterev Vitaly     BLR 2487 6 0 65,5 68,5 6 3 2558 10 14,5
133 167     Sviridov Valery     RUS 2504 6 0 65 68,5 5 4 2585 10 14,6
134 133   GM Blomqvist Erik     SWE 2546 6 0 64,5 69 6 5 2515 10 -2,5
135 217   IM Usmanov Vasily     RUS 2443 6 0 64 68,5 6 5 2559 10 17,2
136 93   GM Buhmann Rainer     GER 2596 6 0 64 68,5 6 4 2535 10 -8,5
137 117   GM Bortnyk Olexandr     UKR 2567 6 0 63,5 68 5 3 2596 10 5,3
138 132   IM Sadzikowski Daniel     POL 2548 6 0 63,5 68 5 3 2578 10 5,4
139 154   GM Dastan Muhammed Batuhan     TUR 2519 6 0 63 67 5 5 2548 10 6,2
140 102   GM Alekseenko Kirill     RUS 2585 6 0 62,5 67 5 3 2520 10 -8,3
141 165   GM Godena Michele S50   ITA 2506 6 0 62,5 66 6 4 2492 10 3,5
142 143   GM Ladva Ottomar     EST 2530 6 0 62 65,5 6 3 2468 10 -6,6
143 121   GM Donchenko Alexander     GER 2563 6 0 61,5 65,5 5 3 2534 10 -3,4
144 163   GM Soffer Ram S50   ISR 2508 6 0 61,5 65 6 4 2424 10 -7,4
145 174   IM Matinian Nikita     RUS 2491 6 0 61,5 64,5 5 4 2545 10 12,1
146 85   GM Gledura Benjamin U18   HUN 2602 6 0 61 66 6 4 2476 10 -18,2
147 131   GM Shomoev Anton     RUS 2550 6 0 61 65 6 3 2447 10 -11,2
148 176   IM Iljiushenok Ilia     RUS 2489 6 0 61 64,5 5 4 2527 10 9,8
149 63   GM Andriasian Zaven     ARM 2622 6 0 60,5 65 6 3 2515 10 -15,9
150 259   IM Birnboim Nathan S50   ISR 2358 6 0 60,5 65 5 4 2502 10 20,8
151 226   IM Druska Juraj     SVK 2430 6 0 60,5 64,5 6 5 2468 10 5,4
152 198   GM Kharchenko Boris     UKR 2468 6 0 60,5 64,5 5 4 2521 10 8,5
153 148   IM Gorovets Andrey     BLR 2524 6 0 60 63,5 5 4 2524 10 1,9
154 138   GM Pavlidis Antonios     GRE 2539 6 0 59,5 63,5 6 4 2481 10 -7,3
155 171   GM Potapov Pavel     RUS 2497 6 0 59,5 63,5 6 4 2492 10 2,5
156 152   GM Kveinys Aloyzas S50   LTU 2520 6 0 59,5 63,5 5 3 2497 10 -0,9
157 196   WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra   w RUS 2470 6 0 59 62 5 3 2393 10 3,7
158 90   GM Kulaots Kaido     EST 2597 6 0 58,5 63 5 4 2482 10 -16,8
159 238   FM Koksal Ege     TUR 2405 6 0 58,5 62,5 5 2 2489 10 11,3
160 232   FM Grib Roman     BLR 2415 6 0 58 62 6 4 2511 10 13,9
161 192   GM Harutjunyan Gevorg     ARM 2472 6 0 58 60,5 5 6 2350 10 -6,3
162 53   GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo     UKR 2636 6 0 57,5 62 6 4 2484 10 -21,3
163 222   IM Mindlin Alon     ISR 2436 6 0 57 60,5 6 4 2516 10 13,8
164 48   GM Solak Dragan     TUR 2641 6 0 56,5 61 5 5 2501 10 -20,2
165 193   GM Neverov Valeriy S50   UKR 2472 6 0 56,5 60 5 3 2470 10 0
166 17   GM Korobov Anton     UKR 2688 6 0 56 59,5 6 5 2373 10 -26,9
167 173   IM Lomasov Semen U18   ACP 2493 6 0 56 59,5 6 5 2395 10 -9,9
168 168   GM Jurcik Marian     SVK 2501 6 0 55,5 60 5 4 2504 10 3,4
169 145   GM Bernadskiy Vitaliy     UKR 2529 6 0 55,5 59 5 5 2397 10 -14,9
170 191   IM Santos Ruiz Miguel U18   ESP 2473 6 0 55,5 57 6 4 2380 10 -4
171 200   IM Nguyen Thai Dai Van U18   CZE 2461 6 0 55 59 6 5 2430 10 -1,8
172 213   IM Stremavicius Titas     LTU 2448 6 0 55 57 6 5 2400 10 -3,4
173 25   GM Smirin Ilia     ISR 2676 6 0 53 57 6 5 2425 10 -31,7
174 155   GM Kanarek Marcel     POL 2519 6 0 52,5 56 6 4 2357 10 -20,8
175 190   IM Klekowski Maciej     POL 2473 6 0 52,5 55,5 5 5 2380 10 -6,3
176 179   GM Gasanov Eldar     UKR 2484 6 0 52 55,5 6 4 2336 10 -16,3
177 170   GM Firat Burak     TUR 2499 6 0 49,5 53,5 5 5 2341 10 -18,6
178 236   IM Nikitenko Mihail U18   BLR 2408 6 0 48 51 5 5 2247 10 -18,8
179 68   GM Kozul Zdenko S50   CRO 2617 5,5 0 69 74 5 3 2580 10 -5,1
180 115   GM Gabuzyan Hovhannes     ARM 2570 5,5 0 67 71,5 6 3 2554 10 -1,3
181 212   IM Moroni Luca Jr U18   ITA 2448 5,5 0 65 70,5 5 3 2600 10 22
182 224   IM Pavlov Sergey     UKR 2432 5,5 0 64,5 68 6 3 2514 10 16
183 69   GM Banusz Tamas     HUN 2616 5,5 0 64 68,5 6 3 2489 10 -18,4
184 181   IM Schreiner Peter     AUT 2483 5,5 0 63,5 66,5 6 3 2420 10 -1,7
185 112   GM Svetushkin Dmitry     MDA 2573 5,5 0 63 67 5 3 2501 10 -9,7
186 150   IM Harutyunian Tigran K.     ARM 2523 5,5 0 63 66,5 5 5 2466 10 -6,1
187 311   FM Davtyan Artur U18   ARM 2216 5,5 0 62,5 67,5 6 3 2554 20 82,2
188 99   GM Postny Evgeny     ISR 2588 5,5 0 62 67 6 3 2429 10 -22,2
189 182   FM Khegay Dmitriy     RUS 2482 5,5 0 62 65 5 3 2457 10 2,1
190 88   GM Fedorov Alexei     BLR 2598 5,5 0 61,5 66,5 5 2 2493 10 -15,3
191 21   GM Ragger Markus     AUT 2680 5,5 0 61 66 4 3 2500 10 -20,7
192 92   GM Bogdanovich Stanislav     UKR 2596 5,5 0 61 65,5 6 5 2455 10 -20,2
193 235   GM Balashov Yuri S S50   RUS 2408 5,5 0 61 65 5 4 2551 10 20,7
194 309   WFM Assaubayeva Bibisara U18 w RUS 2224 5,5 0 59,5 64 5 3 2490 40 140,8
195 172   IM Theodorou Nikolas U18   GRE 2495 5,5 0 59,5 63,5 5 3 2459 10 -1,7
196 251   IM Arabidze Meri   w GEO 2374 5,5 0 59 62,5 5 4 2438 10 9,5
197 97   GM Beliavsky Alexander G S50   SLO 2589 5,5 0 58,5 63 6 5 2442 10 -20,3
198 142   GM Alsina Leal Daniel     ESP 2530 5,5 0 58,5 63 5 3 2432 10 -12
199 223   IM Froewis Georg     AUT 2432 5,5 0 58,5 62,5 5 5 2478 10 6,6
200 206   IM Galliamova Alisa   w RUS 2456 5,5 0 58,5 61,5 5 4 2455 10 2,8
201 249   IM Mochalov Evgeny V S50   BLR 2378 5,5 0 57,5 61,5 6 4 2406 10 4,4
202 164   IM Dragnev Valentin U18   AUT 2508 5,5 0 57,5 61 5 4 2397 10 -13,3
203 118   IM Santos Latasa Jaime     ESP 2567 5,5 0 56,5 60,5 5 3 2380 10 -24,9
204 225   IM Kessler Luca     AUT 2431 5,5 0 56,5 59,5 5 4 2371 10 5,4
205 146   GM Djukic Nikola     MNE 2526 5,5 0 56 60,5 5 3 2433 10 -11,8
206 263     Lesovoi Evgenij     RUS 2351 5,5 0 56 59,5 5 4 2349 20 6
207 230   FM Elistratov Semen U18   RUS 2417 5,5 0 56 58 6 4 2388 10 -4,1
208 261   CM Teclaf Pawel U18   POL 2358 5,5 0 55,5 59,5 5 4 2395 20 14
209 287   FM Harshkou Mikita     BLR 2302 5,5 0 55,5 59 6 4 2435 20 36,8
210 243   FM Bakalchuk Johnatan     ISR 2391 5,5 0 55,5 59 5 5 2340 10 -5,4
211 214   IM Basso Pier Luigi     ITA 2447 5,5 0 55,5 59 5 4 2425 10 -0,8
212 247   GM Tunik Gennady S50   RUS 2384 5,5 0 55,5 59 5 4 2395 10 2,7
213 211   IM Erdogdu Mert     TUR 2448 5,5 0 55 58,5 6 4 2399 10 -6,1
214 185   IM Drozdowski Kacper     POL 2478 5,5 0 55 57,5 6 4 2308 10 -17,4
215 228   FM Pustovoitova Daria   w RUS 2420 5,5 0 54 58,5 6 4 2357 10 -8,5
216 295     Chizhikov Vladislav     RUS 2282 5,5 0 53 56 5 4 2345 20 23
217 205   IM Grinberg Eyal     ISR 2457 5,5 0 53 55 6 4 2432 10 -2,1
218 147   GM Gabrielian Artur     RUS 2525 5,5 0 51,5 55,5 5 4 2417 10 -13,8
219 286   FM Tsoi Dmitry U18   RUS 2305 5,5 0 51,5 54 5 5 2303 20 18,2
220 234   IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina   w ESP 2413 5,5 0 51 54,5 6 5 2290 10 -16,1
221 248   FM Saraci Nderim     KOS 2383 5,5 0 51 54 6 3 2341 10 -5,4
222 334     Kovalevsky Stanislav U18   BLR 2139 5,5 0 50,5 52,5 6 4 2210 40 75,2
223 160   GM Haznedaroglu Kivanc     TUR 2510 5,5 0 49 53 5 4 2279 10 -28,6
224 265   FM Pogosyan Stefan U18   RUS 2347 5,5 0 47 50,5 5 3 2208 20 -32,2
225 332     Sarbay Aleksandr S50   BLR 2142 5,5 0 46,5 48 5 4 2108 20 9,8
226 241   GM Podolchenko Evgeniy     BLR 2398 5 0 62,5 67 5 4 2452 10 8,5
227 158   IM Moskalenko Alexander     RUS 2514 5 0 62,5 66 5 4 2524 10 3,5
228 183   GM Minasian Artashes S50   ARM 2480 5 0 62,5 65 6 4 2419 10 -3,1
229 49   GM Edouard Romain     FRA 2640 5 0 62 66,5 5 3 2536 10 -12,3
230 215   IM Kanmazalp Ogulcan     TUR 2447 5 0 61,5 64 6 3 2430 10 -1,6
231 207   IM Repka Christopher     SVK 2452 5 0 61 65,5 6 3 2459 10 1,9
232 266   FM Tutisani Noe     GEO 2347 5 0 61 65 6 4 2441 20 27,4
233 276   FM Zarubitski Viachaslau U18   BLR 2325 5 0 61 64,5 6 3 2446 20 35
234 208   GM Pacher Milan     SVK 2450 5 0 60,5 65 5 3 2502 10 8,2
235 219   IM Asadli Vugar U18   AZE 2439 5 0 60,5 63 6 3 2406 10 -2
236 314   FM Stetsko Lanita   w BLR 2202 5 0 60 64,5 6 3 2439 20 61,8
237 199   IM Karttunen Mika     FIN 2465 5 0 60 64,5 5 3 2449 10 -2,1
238 256   IM Erturan Yakup     TUR 2367 5 0 60 64 6 4 2392 10 4,3
239 153   GM Sivuk Vitaly     UKR 2520 5 0 60 63,5 6 3 2408 10 -14
240 44   GM Lysyj Igor     RUS 2643 5 0 59,5 64 4 2 2538 10 -12,6
241 270   FM Molchanov Oleksii     UKR 2334 5 0 58,5 62,5 5 3 2362 20 9,4
242 253   IM Erenberg Ariel U18   ISR 2370 5 0 58,5 62 5 3 2402 10 5,1
243 159   GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios     GRE 2512 5 0 58 62 6 2 2342 10 -20,8
244 202   IM Mazur Stefan     SVK 2459 5 0 58 62 5 4 2393 10 -7,5
245 227   IM Korchmar Vasiliy     RUS 2422 5 0 58 62 5 4 2275 10 -7
246 280   FM Tate Alan     SCO 2320 5 0 58 60,5 6 4 2364 20 16,8
247 246   IM Meribanov Vitaly     BLR 2385 5 0 57,5 62 6 3 2379 10 -0,3
248 237   FM Sadovsky Artem     RUS 2407 5 0 57,5 61,5 5 5 2389 10 -1,7
249 284   FM Krykun Yuriy     UKR 2308 5 0 57,5 61 6 3 2354 20 20,8
250 203   IM Reshef Omer     ISR 2459 5 0 57 61,5 6 4 2331 10 -16,4
251 144   GM Macieja Bartlomiej     POL 2530 5 0 57 61 5 3 2406 10 -16,3
252 128   GM Ruck Robert     HUN 2557 5 0 57 60,5 5 3 2389 10 -22,8
253 242   FM Schekachikhin Maksim     RUS 2395 5 0 56,5 60 5 3 2345 20 -12,2
254 279   FM Mirzoyan David U18   ARM 2321 5 0 56 59,5 5 4 2355 20 9,2
255 306   FM Karayev Kanan U18   AZE 2236 5 0 55,5 59,5 6 3 2341 20 28,8
256 229   WGM Zawadzka Jolanta   w POL 2419 5 0 55,5 59,5 5 4 2364 10 -7,7
257 299   FM Kononenko Dmitry     UKR 2255 5 0 55 58,5 6 4 2323 20 18
258 258   FM Saveljev Vladislav     RUS 2360 5 0 55 57,5 6 2 2284 10 -8,9
259 221   IM Kjartansson Gudmundur     ISL 2437 5 0 55 57,5 5 3 2365 10 -5,1
260 275   FM Volkov Sergei     RUS 2325 5 0 54,5 57,5 5 3 2255 20 -11,8
261 325     Konaplev Anton U18   RUS 2172 5 0 54 57 5 3 2334 40 88
262 260   IM Kerigan Demre     TUR 2358 5 0 53,5 57 6 4 2324 10 -3,9
263 297   FM Selbes Tarik     TUR 2274 5 0 53,5 57 5 5 2229 20 -13,8
264 257   FM Bartel Michal     POL 2361 5 0 53,5 57 5 4 2279 20 -18,2
265 262   FM Rozhko Dmitry     RUS 2351 5 0 53,5 57 5 2 2177 10 -10
266 201   IM Costachi Mihnea U18   ROU 2460 5 0 53,5 56 6 3 2347 10 -15,3
267 240   IM Polivanov Anatoliy     UKR 2401 5 0 53,5 55,5 6 3 2371 10 -2,9
268 285   FM Sargissyan Sargis     ARM 2306 5 0 53 56 5 3 2228 20 -11,2
269 326     Milevich Andrey     BLR 2169 5 0 51 54 6 4 2315 20 43,6
270 269   FM Belous Mikhail     UKR 2340 5 0 51 54 5 3 2239 20 -27
271 354     Babanin Gleb U18   RUS 2054 5 0 50,5 53,5 6 4 2254 40 97,2
272 283   FM Matsenko Andrei     CZE 2314 5 0 50,5 53 5 4 2222 20 -14,6
273 347     Ivannikau Maksim U18   BLR 2076 5 0 49,5 53,5 5 3 2322 40 122,8
274 352     Kotau Arseni U18   BLR 2055 5 0 49 52,5 5 5 2324 40 131,2
275 294   FM Babikov Ivan     RUS 2284 5 0 48,5 52 6 4 2225 20 -16,6
276 291   IM Kochetkov German S50   BLR 2288 5 0 46,5 48 5 5 2150 10 -11
277 343   WFM Revo Tatiana   w BLR 2086 5 0 45 47,5 5 3 2123 20 5,2
278 140   GM Sanal Vahap     TUR 2533 4,5 0 60,5 65 6 4 2424 10 -15,1
279 272   FM Filipets Egor     BLR 2328 4,5 0 60,5 63,5 6 4 2397 20 18,8
280 255   FM Apryshko Gleb     RUS 2368 4,5 0 57,5 61,5 5 4 2368 20 2,2
281 250   FM Stathopoulos Ioannis     GRE 2376 4,5 0 57,5 61 6 3 2287 20 -24
282 304   FM Terzi Alexei     BLR 2237 4,5 0 56,5 60 6 3 2362 20 26,4
283 169   IM Salomon Johan     NOR 2501 4,5 0 56 58,5 6 2 2301 10 -23,2
284 296   FM Cherednichenko Dmitrij U18   RUS 2278 4,5 0 55,5 59 5 1 2286 20 -0,4
285 220   IM Minko Vladimir     RUS 2438 4,5 0 55,5 57,5 5 4 2278 10 -9,8
286 239   GM Tihonov Jurij     BLR 2402 4,5 0 54,5 58,5 5 3 2302 10 -14,2
287 267   WGM Buksa Nataliya   w UKR 2344 4,5 0 54,5 58,5 5 3 2279 20 -17
288 233   IM Matnadze Ana   w ESP 2413 4,5 0 54 58 5 1 2255 10 -23
289 323   FM Bystrov Alexander S50   BLR 2179 4,5 0 54 57,5 5 2 2296 20 30
290 282   FM Murzin Volodar U18   RUS 2315 4,5 0 54 56,5 6 4 2238 20 -14
291 315   WIM Utiatskaja Irina   w RUS 2198 4,5 0 54 56,5 6 3 2280 20 22,2
292 271   IM Lomako Pavel     BLR 2333 4,5 0 52,5 56 5 2 2293 10 -3,2
293 274     Demianjuk Alexander     RUS 2328 4,5 0 52,5 55 6 3 2285 20 -13,6
294 316     Hakobyan Hovhannes H.     ARM 2196 4,5 0 52,5 55 6 2 2299 20 24,2
295 300     Aliyev Ravan U18   AZE 2252 4,5 0 52 55,5 6 3 2250 40 -2
296 313   FM Rozanov Pavel B.     RUS 2208 4,5 0 52 55 6 4 2222 20 0,8
297 289   WIM Kantane Anna   w POL 2295 4,5 0 52 54,5 6 4 2225 20 -9,4
298 366     Kramich Aliaksei U18   BLR 1951 4,5 0 52 54,5 6 4 2263 40 128
299 338     Lagashin Pavel     RUS 2117 4,5 0 51,5 55 6 3 2140 20 30
300 288   IM Smirnov Valerij S50   BLR 2297 4,5 0 51,5 53 5 3 2173 10 -11
301 305   WIM Khalafova Narmin   w AZE 2237 4,5 0 51 54,5 6 3 2194 20 -13
302 231   IM Sipila Vilka     FIN 2415 4,5 0 50 53,5 5 2 2187 10 -31,7
303 268   FM Yeritsyan Aram U18   RUS 2342 4,5 0 50 53 5 4 2171 20 -41,2
304 312   WIM Drozdova Dina   w RUS 2214 4,5 0 50 52,5 6 3 2261 20 9,2
305 303     Kultiyasov Mikhail     BLR 2241 4,5 0 50 52,5 5 3 2097 20 -36,6
306 244   FM Ofitserian Boris U18   RUS 2391 4,5 0 49,5 53 6 3 2248 20 -37,8
307 264     Badelka Olga U18 w BLR 2350 4,5 0 49,5 53 6 3 2213 20 -35,2
308 322     Radkov Bazhen D. U18   RUS 2180 4,5 0 49,5 52,5 6 3 2048 40 -0,8
309 344     Tskhadadze Anna   w RUS 2085 4,5 0 48 51,5 6 3 2137 20 10,2
310 307   FM Vikulov Alexander S50   RUS 2232 4,5 0 48 50,5 6 3 2133 20 -26,6
311 290   FM Zakaryan David     RUS 2292 4,5 0 48 50 5 3 2136 20 -13,2
312 331     Chibukhchyan Erik U18   RUS 2149 4,5 0 47,5 51 6 3 2146 40 -6
313 355     Khrapko Marharyta   w BLR 2050 4,5 0 47,5 51 5 3 2146 20 18
314 368     Popova Irina U18 w RUS 1938 4,5 0 47 50,5 6 3 2151 40 88,8
315 292   IM Khamitskiy Sergei     BLR 2287 4,5 0 46 48 6 4 1967 10 -22,4
316 333     Yakimenko Alexander A. S50   RUS 2142 4,5 0 44,5 47 6 3 1985 20 -37,2
317 340   WFM Martynyuk Elizaveta U18 w RUS 2102 4,5 0 43,5 45,5 6 4 2095 40 2,8
318 330     Dudin Gleb U18   RUS 2151 4,5 0 42,5 45 6 4 2024 40 -60
319 277   FM Kozlitin Roman     RUS 2323 4,5 0 42,5 45 5 4 1921 20 -86
320 302   FM Poleg Dan U18   ISR 2241 4 0 58,5 62,5 5 2 2287 20 10,4
321 162   GM Kotronias Vasilios S50   GRE 2508 4 0 58 62 4 2 2422 10 -6,8
322 298     Demircioglu Emre     TUR 2257 4 0 57 60 6 3 2304 20 7,8
323 350     Vashchilov Sergey     BLR 2067 4 0 56,5 60,5 6 3 2280 20 46,2
324 55   GM Savchenko Boris     RUS 2634 4 0 55 59,5 5 2 2400 10 -22,6
325 336     Ulasevich Sergei     BLR 2125 4 0 54,5 57,5 6 4 2192 20 29,2
326 364     Siniauski Artsiom U18   BLR 1972 4 0 53 55,5 6 3 2164 40 50
327 345     Bochkarev Yuriy     RUS 2084 4 0 53 55,5 5 3 2217 20 23,2
328 318     Makarian Rudik U18   RUS 2195 4 0 52,5 55 6 4 2195 40 -2
329 335   WFM Kanakova Natalie U18 w CZE 2131 4 0 52,5 54 6 4 2167 40 31,6
330 320   WFM Sazonova Anastasia   w RUS 2191 4 0 51,5 55 6 3 2186 20 -3,6
331 328     Yezhel Valiantsin     BLR 2156 4 0 51,5 55 6 3 2165 20 1,8
332 369     Galkin Gleb U18   BLR 1937 4 0 51 54 6 3 2170 40 86,4
333 301     Makoveev Ilya U18   RUS 2246 4 0 50 52,5 6 4 2102 40 -74,8
334 319   WIM Tomashevskaya Lidia   w RUS 2194 4 0 49 52 6 3 2080 20 -21,6
335 324     Gal Moshe S50   ISR 2177 4 0 49 51,5 6 3 2041 20 -36,4
336 310     Balokas Dimitrios     GRE 2219 4 0 49 51,5 6 2 2196 20 -6
337 339     Cherepov Alexej     BLR 2109 4 0 48,5 51,5 6 3 2156 20 10,4
338 378     Runets Ivan U18   BLR 1790 4 0 48 51,5 5 2 2056 40 69,6
339 342     Oblamski Vladimir S50   BLR 2090 4 0 46 48 6 3 2063 20 0
340 360     Sarichev Sergey S50   BLR 2023 4 0 44,5 46 6 2 1996 20 5,8
341 273   FM Haring Filip U18   SVK 2328 4 0 43,5 46,5 6 3 2026 20 -78,2
342 373   WFM Beinenson Katsiaryna   w BLR 1907 4 0 43,5 46 5 3 2016 20 17,4
343 359     Litvinenko Alexander S50   BLR 2030 4 0 43 44,5 5 3 1949 20 -17,8
344 357     Emanuel Yahav U18   ISR 2034 4 0 42,5 45,5 5 3 2064 40 -0,4
345 42   GM Volokitin Andrei     UKR 2649 3,5 0 59,5 64 4 3 2469 10 -19,6
346 4   GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy     UKR 2714 3,5 0 58 62,5 3 1 2495 10 -18,7
347 252   IM Charochkina Daria   w RUS 2370 3,5 0 54 57 5 2 2211 10 -19,6
348 281   FM Denishev Marat     RUS 2316 3,5 0 53,5 56,5 6 2 2127 20 -48,2
349 329   WIM Steil-Antoni Fiona   w LUX 2155 3,5 0 52,5 56 4 3 2264 20 18,2
350 363   CM Stukan Martin U18   RUS 1972 3,5 0 52 54 6 2 2211 40 75,6
351 341     Elkin Leonid     BLR 2099 3,5 0 51,5 54 5 2 2157 20 8
352 377     Kuizhev Adam U18   RUS 1807 3,5 0 51 54,5 5 3 2042 40 59,2
353 348     Subbotin Andrey S50   RUS 2071 3,5 0 50 53,5 6 3 2097 20 16
354 308   FM Louis Thibault     FRA 2228 3,5 0 50 52,5 6 2 2132 20 -21,8
355 371     Artsiomau Stanislau U18   BLR 1924 3,5 0 50 52 5 3 2187 40 83,2
356 346     Kalyndu Aldynbek     RUS 2082 3,5 0 48,5 51 6 2 2119 20 5,6
357 361     Hrbek Stepan U18   CZE 1977 3,5 0 48 51,5 5 2 2060 40 40,4
358 349     Sosovicka Jakub U18   SVK 2070 3,5 0 46,5 49 5 1 2011 40 -28
359 353     Kuleshov Konstantin     BLR 2055 3,5 0 46 49,5 6 1 2136 20 15
360 351     Kusenkova Natallia   w BLR 2062 3,5 0 44,5 47,5 5 3 1983 20 -12,6
361 362     Grigorian Maksim     RUS 1975 3,5 0 44,5 46,5 6 2 1902 20 -13,8
362 376     Sokolov Ilia U18   RUS 1820 3,5 0 44 46,5 5 2 2011 40 52,8
363 317   IM Smolin Sergey S50   UKR 2195 3,5 0 43,5 46 6 2 1925 10 -35,9
364 374     Ocko Dominik U18   CZE 1871 3,5 0 42,5 44 6 3 1701 40 -11,6
365 385     Strybuk Artsiom I U18   BLR 1693 3,5 0 42 44 5 3 1931 40 60,8
366 356     Henseler Jorgen S50   NED 2046 3,5 0 41,5 44 6 2 1853 20 -40,4
367 395     Rasanau Makar U18   BLR 0 3,5 0 40,5 42,5 5 2 1817    
368 396     Sokolov Aleksandr U18   BLR 0 3,5 0 40,5 42 6 3 1917    
369 370     Kozlov Aleksandr V     BLR 1932 3,5 0 39 41 5 3 1836 40 -56,8
370 365     Volobuev Vladimir U18   UKR 1969 3,5 0 38,5 40 6 2 1824 40 -68,8
371 379     Sergey Dmitriy S50   BLR 1761 3 0 46 48,5 6 3 2032 20 37,2
372 367     Klachkou Tsimafei U18   BLR 1948 3 0 44,5 47,5 5 0 1975 40 -18
373 372     Bury Gleb M     BLR 1919 3 0 44 46 6 3 1932 20 -1,4
374 380     Kamchytski Alexandr U18   BLR 1756 3 0 43 45 6 2 1886 40 24
375 375     Sigal-Passeck Sofia U18 w ISR 1855 3 0 42,5 44,5 6 3 1889 40 -1,6
376 384     Tsesler Yakau U18   BLR 1702 3 0 41 43,5 5 2 1929 40 52
377 388     Chugaevsky Pantelei S50   BLR 1614 3 0 40,5 42 6 3 1788 20 9,2
378 278   FM Martynov Roman     UKR 2323 2,5 0 50 52,5 3 2 2257 20 -4,4
379 382     Deblik Oleg     BLR 1725 2,5 0 49 51 5 1 1926 20 33,6
380 321     Dajlidko Jurij S50   BLR 2186 2,5 0 46 48,5 5 1 1829 40 -149,6
381 383     Vainerchuk Barys U18   BLR 1714 2,5 0 41,5 44 5 2 1916 40 30
382 394     Herasimovich Piotr     BLR 0 2,5 0 41,5 43 5 1 1723    
383 381     Damjanovic Vuk U18   SRB 1754 2,5 0 40 41,5 5 2 1747 40 0,8
384 386     Furseev Evgeniy S50   BLR 1649 2,5 0 39,5 41 6 2 1734 20 -6,8
385 387     Kozlov Valentin S50   BLR 1619 2,5 0 39,5 41 5 1 1751 20 -0,4
386 393     Kasperovich Mikhail U18   BLR 1232 2,5 0 39,5 41 5 1 1643 40 11,6
387 390     Oskin Iakov U18   RUS 1475 2,5 0 34,5 36 6 2 1643 40 -3,2
388 391   AIM Drobyshevsky Vasily     BLR 1430 2,5 0 33 34,5 4 0 1253 20 -21,4
389 358     Morozov Vitalij     UKR 2034 2 0 48,5 50,5 3 2 2062 20 7
390 327   WFM Nasybullina Alfia   w RUS 2162 2 0 47,5 50,5 5 2 1982 20 -46,8
391 197   GM Fernandes Antonio S50   POR 2468 2 0 44,5 47 2 1 1840 10 -10,6
392 389     Konyshko Ivan S50   BLR 1548 2 0 33,5 35 5 0 1378 20 -42
393 397     Zhukovskij Viktor     BLR 0 1,5 0 46 48,5 2 0 2001    
394 337     Gebigke Martin     GER 2120 1,5 0 45 47 3 1 1982 20 -6,2
395 392     Melnikava Natallia U18 w BLR 1362 1,5 0 37 39 6 1 1481 40 -16,4
396 180   GM Kislinsky Alexey     CZE 2484 0 0 37,5 38,5 0 0 0 10 0
397 218   IM Zanan Evgeny     ISR 2442 0 0 37,5 38,5 0 0 0 10 0

Top

© 2000-2017 Boris Schipkov