Chess Siberia
Home page News Openings Best players/games Software Donate Video Philosophy Interviews Reviews Literature Music Cinema FIDE Answers Old newspapers Correspondence Chess Downloads Links Chess


Cappelle la Grande Open 2013. Crosstable

Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fed Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Rd9 Pts Tr. Perf. Bu.
                                     
1 g SJUGIROV Sanan 2646 Jun RUS +125B =24N +79B =11N +40B +46N +14B =4B =7N 7 45,5 2747 56,5
2 g NEGI Parimarjan 2638 Jun IND +157B =87N =29B +80N =6B +36N +13B +11B =4N 7 44,5 2724 55
3 g RODSHTEIN Maxim 2616 Sen ISR +62N +78B =18N +84B =28N +35B =11N +16B =9B 7 44 2749 55
4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey 2643 Sen UKR -406N +238B +168B +43N +90B +12N +5B =1N =2B 7 44 2697 53
5 g HANSEN Eric 2557 Sen CAN +475N =85B +64N +81B =10N +8B -4N +45B +26N 7 44 2679 54,5
6 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2500 Sen ROU +154N =10B +228N =32B =2N =15B +146N +48B +37B 7 43 2698 52,5
7 g FEDOROV Alexei 2576 Sen BLR +97N +128B =106N +42B =25B +29N +82B =9N =1B 7 42,5 2702 53,5
8 g VOVK Yuri 2594 Sen UKR =52B +148N +316B +87N =13B -5N +145B +91N +31B 7 41,5 2696 51,5
                                     
9 g GHARAMIAN Tigran 2661 Sen FRA +167B +40N =12B =35N +20B =13N +47B =7B =3N 6,5 45,5 2708 56,5
10 g GUREVICH Mikhail 2581 Sen TUR +86B =6N +59B +36N =5B -16N +108B =25N +77B 6,5 44 2646 55
11 g DJUKIC Nikola 2538 Sen MNE +121N =54B +143N =1B +315N +32B =3B -2N +104B 6,5 44 2632 53
12 g PETKOV Vladimir 2559 Sen BUL +96N +33B =9N =54B +45N -4B +143N +79B =17B 6,5 43,5 2648 54
13 g TER-SAHAKYAN Samvel 2563 Jun ARM +70N =149B +85N +119B =8N =9B -2N +96B +89N 6,5 43 2638 53
14 g VAZQUEZ IGARZA Renier 2565 Sen ESP =146N +65B +93N +106B =34N +25B -1N +30B =23N 6,5 43 2614 53,5
15 g ROZENTALIS Eduardas 2613 Sen LTU +75B =58N -76B +173B +62N =6N =33B +95B +78N 6,5 42 2596 52,5
16 m GRIGORYAN Karen 2531 Cad ARM +516B =406N +314B =41N +44B +10B =26N -3N +116B 6,5 41,5 2639 50,5
17 g ITURRIZAGA Eduardo 2646 Sen VEN -89N +248B +73N =33B +119N +78B =31N +60B =12N 6,5 41,5 2610 51
18 g KHARITONOV Alexandr 2536 Sen RUS +199B +151N =3B =27B +317N -26N +140B =39N +115B 6,5 40,5 2608 49,5
19 g BOROVIKOV Vladislav 2557 Sen UKR +140B =80N +159B =30N +144B =27B -37N +86N +76B 6,5 39,5 2612 49,5
20 m BARYSHPOLETS Andrey 2526 Sen UKR +153N +83B -28N +97B -9N =231B +254N +132B +85N 6,5 39,5 2551 49
21 g VOVK Andrey 2564 Sen UKR +264N +107B -25N -45B +113N +153B =88N +97B +80N 6,5 39,5 2544 49
22 g NABATY Tamir 2573 Sen ISR =112N =55B +94N =83B =96N +147B +100N =34B +93N 6,5 39,5 2542 50
23   GAJEK Radoslaw 2273 Min POL =53N =537B -78N +197B +212N +152B +178N +98B =14B 6,5 38,5 2552 48
24 g NINOV Nikolai 2520 Sen BUL +131B =1B =229N -144N =236B +129N +239B +99N +124B 6,5 38,5 2464 47,5
                                     
25 m INDJIC Aleksandar 2502 Cad SRB +116B +26N +21B =28B =7N -14N +155B =10B =50N 6 44,5 2629 55
26 g VOROBIOV Evgeny 2584 Sen RUS +45N -25B +476N +55B +79N +18B =16B =37N -5B 6 44 2589 53,5
27 g AZAROV Sergei 2627 Sen BLR +61B =42N +57B =18N +69B =19N =91B -31N +82B 6 43 2599 54
28 g KOVACEVIC Aleksandar 2563 Sen SRB +166B +43N +20B =25N =3B -82N +61B =76N =29B 6 43 2563 53,5
29 m STELLA Andrea 2477 Jun ITA +120N =37B =2N +165B +56N -7B =96N +232B =28N 6 43 2552 52,5
30 g DANIELIAN Elina 2466 Sen ARM +110N +47B =46N =19B =39B +141N =38B -14N +140B 6 42,5 2633 52,5
31 m LAGARDE Maxime 2529 Jun FRA +123B =92N +234B =38N =41B +86N =17B +27B -8N 6 42,5 2599 53
32 g ZHIGALKO Andrey 2588 Sen BLR +150B =36N +103B =6N +76B -11N +142B =42N =58B 6 42,5 2597 52,5
33 m BAILET Pierre 2440 Sen FRA +113B -12N +134B =17N +235B =49B =15N +242N =51B 6 42,5 2551 51,5
34 g FLORES RIOS Mauricio 2481 Sen CHI =170N +171B +203N +37B =14B =38N =39B =22N =47B 6 42 2580 52
35 g EINGORN Vereslav 2547 Sen UKR +144B =159N +100B =9B +105N -3N +52B =82N =59B 6 42 2540 52
36 m GLUD Jakob Vang 2514 Sen DEN +231N =32B +208N -10B +63N -2B +164N +110B =49N 6 42 2513 52
37 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2577 Sen RUS +161B =29N +145B -34N +151B +162N +19B =26B -6N 6 41,5 2597 51,5
38 g DANIN Alexandre 2578 Sen RUS +102N =77B +149N =31B +54N =34B =30N =53B =43N 6 41,5 2579 52
39 g KRAVTSIV Martyn 2597 Sen UKR =55N +88B =77N +406B =30N +230B =34N =18B =67N 6 41,5 2574 51
40 g ULIBIN Mikhail 2521 Sen RUS +94N -9B +74N +475B -1N +154B =83N +231B =70N 6 41,5 2508 51,5
41 g TIMOFEEV Artyom 2613 Sen RUS +109N +67B =84N =16B =31N -77B +213N +88B =53N 6 41 2577 51,5
42 g GABUZYAN Hovhannes 2517 Cad ARM +182B =27B +164N -7N =117B +169N +94B =32B =44N 6 41 2548 51
43 g DRASKO Milan 2459 Sen MNE +122N -28B +154N -4B +233N +114B =44B +235N =38B 6 41 2533 50
44 g SASIKIRAN Krishnan 2677 Sen IND =88N =81B +121N +107B -16N +158B =43N +65B =42B 6 41 2532 51,5
45 f SOORS Stef 2369 Sen BEL -26B +408N +239B +21N -12B +318N +87B -5N +179B 6 41 2487 49
46 g PAPIN Vasily 2562 Sen RUS +115B +230N =30B =76N +140B -1B =89N +150N =57B 6 40,5 2556 50,5
47 g MIEZIS Normunds 2572 Sen LAT +205B -30N +131B =104N +125B +93N -9N +83B =34N 6 40,5 2552 51
48 g POPOVIC Dusan 2574 Sen SRB =148B +52N =80B +142N =86B +103N =77B -6N +146B 6 40 2535 50
49 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2565 Sen BEL +135B -79N +169B =61N +157B =33N +64B =77N =36B 6 40 2534 50
50 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2564 Sen FRA +117B =76N =142B =92N =61B +160N +126B =57N =25B 6 40 2528 50
51 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2567 Sen FRA =65N =112B =155N +232B =83N +73B =95N +102B =33N 6 40 2467 49,5
52 m GREKH Andrey 2373 Sen UKR =8N -48B +137N +192B =84N +328B -35N +197B +176N 6 40 2435 49
53 g BRYNELL Stellan 2485 Sen SWE =23B -71N +127B =238N +234B +183N +156B =38N =41B 6 40 2428 49,5
54 g POGORELOV Ruslan 2403 Sen UKR +188B =11N +91B =12N -38B -156N +187B +314N +169B 6 39,5 2476 49
55 m CLERY Nicolas 2373 Sen FRA =39B =22N +236B -26N +186B +221N =101B =141N +175B 6 39 2508 48,5
56 g SVETUSHKIN Dmitry 2612 Sen MDA -92B +242N +123B +66N -29B =99N +177B =109N +161B 6 39 2473 48,5
57 g BARON Tal 2470 Sen ISR =163N +170B -27N +187B =122N +193B +81N =50B =46N 6 39 2472 49
58 g KISELEV Vitaliy 2517 Sen RUS +74N =15B =165N =147B =155N +407B =102N +163B =32N 6 39 2472 48,5
59 m PEDERSEN Nicolai Vesterbaek 2443 Sen DEN =127N +114B -10N =185B =229N +121B +246N +181B =35N 6 39 2390 48
60 g ARUTINIAN David 2545 Sen GEO +99B =100N =406B =150N +92B =108N +166B -17N +148B 6 38,5 2525 48
61 m PULVETT Daniel 2385 Sen VEN -27N +243B +249N =49B =50N +192B -28N +328B +154N 6 38,5 2456 47
62 f GEORGIADIS Nico 2380 Cad SUI -3B +156N +184B =141N -15B =180N +168B +204N +189B 6 38,5 2445 48,5
63   MIGOT Tangi 2284 Sen FRA =90B =69N =162B +318N -36B =66N +194B +331N +167B 6 38,5 2433 46,5
64 g TODORCEVIC ANTIC Miodrag 2419 Vet ESP =233N +176B -5B +260N =130N +196B -49N +190B +153N 6 38,5 2398 48
65 f CALISTRI Tristan 2349 Sen FRA =51B -14N +377B =251N +256B +262N +90B -44N +141B 6 38 2460 47
66 g MCDONALD Neil 2433 Sen ENG -81N +177B +110N -56B =196N =63B +208N +229B +147N 6 38 2384 47,5
67 g KANEP Meelis 2508 Sen EST +169B -41N =407B =234N +188B =116N +261B +237N =39B 6 37,5 2445 46,5
68 g JOJUA Davit 2543 Sen GEO =105B +129N =92B -86N =118B +182N +243B =161N +166B 6 37,5 2426 47
69 g WIRIG Anthony 2490 Sen FRA =171N =63B +231N +229B -27N =110B +250N =174B +158N 6 37,5 2409 46,5
70 m MARHOLEV Dimitar 2333 Sen BUL -13B +186N =172B =240N +244B =198N +266B +101N =40B 6 37,5 2322 46,5
71 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2266 Sen ARM =537N +53B =72N =152B -93N =149B +257N +332B +143N 6 37 2472 45,5
72 g KURAJICA Bojan 2539 Vet BIH +237B =95N =71B -140N +184B -94N +191B +183N +160B 6 37 2410 47
73 gf HOOLT Sarah 2308 Sen GER -84B +240N -17B +266N +241B -51N +202B +363N +142B 6 37 2372 45,5
74 f VALUET Bertrand 2290 Sen FRA -58B +217N -40B +320N +327B -101N +318B +329N +151B 6 35,5 2325 43,5
75 gf ZAWADZKA Jolanta 2374 Sen POL -15N +215B -173N -250B +259N +272N +206B +315B +170N 6 35,5 2284 44
                                     
76 m RAZNIKOV Danny 2463 Jun ISR +193N =50B +15N =46B -32N +138B +317N =28B -19N 5,5 42,5 2530 51,5
77 g LALIC Bogdan 2478 Sen CRO +183B =38N =39B =133N +182B +41N =48N =49B -10N 5,5 42 2558 52
78 g ANDREEV Eduard 2514 Sen UKR +517B -3N +23B =99N +237B -17N +408B +144N -15B 5,5 42 2475 49,5
79 m BLOMQVIST Erik 2465 Sen SWE +175B +49B -1N +118N -26B +122B +315N -12N =123B 5,5 42 2469 51
80 m DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae 2440 Sen ROU +134B =19B =48N -2B +213N =124N +270B +228N -21B 5,5 42 2433 51
81   KAMBRATH Yannick 2232 Min FRA +66B =44N +101B -5N =104B +316N -57B =103N +272B 5,5 41,5 2498 51
82   JARMULA Lukasz 2164 Min POL +302N +167N -87B +149B +98N +28B -7N =35B -27N 5,5 41 2512 50,5
83 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2373 Vet FRA +141B -20N +188B =22N =51B +202N =40B -47N +251B 5,5 41 2488 50,5
84 g MANOLACHE Marius 2533 Sen ROU +73N +89B =41B -3N =52B -155N +322B =120N +236B 5,5 41 2441 50
85 g MATEO Ramon 2427 Sen DOM +118B =5N -13B +156N =175B +314N =111B +252N -20B 5,5 41 2433 50
86 gf NEMCOVA Katerina 2368 Sen CZE -10N +254B +181N +68B =48N -31B +209N -19B +246N 5,5 41 2432 50
87 g POPILSKI Gil 2518 Jun ISR +155N =2B +82N -8B =147N +170B -45N =122B +232N 5,5 41 2422 50,5
88 m CAPRIO Guido 2402 Jun ITA =44B -39N +136B +216N =111B +168N =21B -41N +270B 5,5 40,5 2483 50
89 m SEQUERA PAOLINI Jose 2396 Sen VEN +17B -84N -118B +239N +243B +206N =46B +111N -13B 5,5 40,5 2476 49,5
90 m BERNADSKIY Vitaliy 2503 Jun UKR =63N =147B +517N +113B -4N +120B -65N =114B +242N 5,5 40,5 2392 48,5
91 g MAIOROV Nikita 2542 Sen BLR =147N +158B -54N +191B +132N +159B =27N -8B =105N 5,5 40 2470 50
92 f LOISEAU Quentin 2374 Cad FRA +56N =31B =68N =50B -60N -174B +273N +245B +250N 5,5 40 2432 49
93 m MONROY Charles 2443 Sen FRA =179B +235N -14B +253N +71B -47B +185N +234N -22B 5,5 40 2405 49
94 gf AMBARTSUMOVA Karina 2294 Sen RUS -40B +194N -22B +409N +368B +72B -42N +223N =126B 5,5 40 2347 47,5
95 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2419 Sen FRA +174N =72B =98B =111N =314B +187N =51B -15N +261B 5,5 39,5 2476 48,5
96 f NILSSON Sebastian 2330 Sen SWE -12B +251N =323B +210N =22B +325N =29B -13N +274B 5,5 39,5 2335 47,5
97 m BERKOVICH Mark 2354 Vet ISR -7B +246N +274B -20N =207B +118N +240B -21N +266B 5,5 39,5 2326 48,5
98 g JOVANIC Ognjen 2547 Sen CRO =132N +146B =95N +102B -82B +476N +148B -23N =117B 5,5 39 2403 48
99 f RAMBALDI Francesco 2321 Ben ITA -60N +200B +267N =78B =152N =56B +412N -24B +247N 5,5 38,5 2398 46,5
100 m SKYTTE Rasmus 2419 Sen DEN +236B =60B -35N =246N +177B +253N -22B +184N =131B 5,5 38,5 2392 47,5
101 m CASTELLANOS RODRIGUE Renier 2529 Sen ESP +160N =143B -81N +520B =158N +74B =55N -70B +233N 5,5 38,5 2371 47
102 f KOJIMA Shinya 2368 Sen JPN -38B +260N +204B -98N +251B +201N =58B -51N +256B 5,5 38,5 2366 47,5
103 m SHARIF Mehrshad 2444 Vet FRA =114N +138B -32N +190B +163N -48B =165N =81B +253N 5,5 38,5 2360 48
104 f SONG Julien 2422 Jun FRA =176N =130B +193N =47B =81N =232B +173N +258B -11N 5,5 38,5 2347 47,5
105 m ATAKISI Umut 2320 Sen TUR =68N =152B +252N +537B -35B -111N +221B +347N =91B 5,5 38 2438 47
106 g KUNIN Vitaly 2525 Sen GER +476B +407N =7B -14N +150B =228N =144B -115N +238B 5,5 38 2423 46,5
107 g BARLOV Dragan 2461 Sen SRB +133B -21N +179B -44N +242B +175N =228B -116N +243B 5,5 38 2381 47
108 m SOLOMON Kenny 2423 Sen RSA =136B -314N +327B +168N +133B =60B -10N =180N +239B 5,5 38 2344 46,5
109 m PETRE Nad-Titus 2374 Sen ROU -41B -168N +198B =261N +194B +127N +256B =56B =134N 5,5 38 2308 47
110 mf OLSAROVA Tereza 2255 Sen CZE -30B +241N -66B +519N +331B =69N +203B -36N +263B 5,5 38 2264 45
111 g SUMETS Andrey 2632 Sen UKR -143N +232B +160N =95B =88N +105B =85N -89B +174N 5,5 37,5 2437 47
112 f RADOVANOVIC Jovica 2350 Sen SRB =22B =51N =318B +540N -141B +136N =210B =156N +240B 5,5 37,5 2339 46
113 f FAYARD Alain 2238 Sen FRA -33N +245B +126B -90N -21B +271N +325B =162N +269B 5,5 37,5 2318 46
114   GRYSON Wouter 2243 Sen BEL =103B -59N +287B +222N =145B -43N +337B =90N +252B 5,5 37,5 2309 46
115 m KLASAN Vladimir 2332 Sen SRB -46N =173B -248N +375B +218N +358B +211N +106B -18N 5,5 37,5 2294 46
116 gf PAPP Petra 2280 Jun HUN -25N -228B +410N +478B +344N =67B +285N +107B -16N 5,5 37,5 2291 44,5
117 g WESTERINEN Heikki M.j. 2339 Vet FIN -50N +185B =214N +221B =42N -317B +192N +348B =98N 5,5 37,5 2286 45,5
118   LOKANDER Martin 2231 Cad SWE -85N +321B +89N -79B =68N -97B +307N +366B +273N 5,5 37,5 2273 45,5
119 f MUELLER Ralf 2412 Sen GER =314B +136N +515B -13N -17B -235N +299B +284N >260B 5,5 37 2366 46
120 gf DAULYTE Deimante 2262 Sen LTU -29B +334N =230B =201N +336B -90N +222B =84B +285N 5,5 37 2283 45
121 m AFEK Yochanan 2310 Vet ISR -11B +256N -44B +383N =201B -59N +421B +268N +244B 5,5 37 2271 44,5
122 m BORSUK Angela 2250 Sen ISR -43B =172N +350B +262N =57B -79N +323B =87N +241B 5,5 37 2269 45
123   STRUGNELL Carl 2305 Sen FRA -31N +224B -56N +225B -228N +279B +218N +360B =79N 5,5 37 2267 45,5
124 f FORTHOFER Robert 2249 Sen FRA -149N -203B +538N +245B +420N =80B +139N +230B -24N 5,5 37 2255 44,5
125 m MASSONI Michael 2395 Sen FRA -1N +322B =233N +200B -47N -163B +414N +279B +254N 5,5 36,5 2320 44,5
126 m COLLAS Didier 2404 Sen FRA =248N =233B -113N +215B +164N +247B -50N +165B =94N 5,5 36,5 2303 45,5
127 m PERIC Slavisa 2238 Sen SRB =59B -145N -53N +326B +319N -109B +300N +259B +258N 5,5 36,5 2230 44,5
128 m VEDMEDIUC Serghei 2472 Sen MDA +189B -7N -133B -206N =283N +419B +288N +410B +249N 5,5 36 2295 43
129 mf BORIC Elena 2273 Sen BIH =152N -68B +326N +292B -230N -24B +309N +321B +255N 5,5 36 2276 44
130 mf ANDRENKO Irina 2228 Sen UKR =142B =104N =151B +172N =64B -145N =324B +413N +298B 5,5 36 2270 43,5
131 f DRASKOVIC Luka 2293 Cad MNE -24N +211B -47N -195B +430N +411B +319N +326B =100N 5,5 36 2238 43
132 f MARTYNOV Pavel 2323 Cad RUS =98B -515N +305B +281N -91B +236N +244B -20N +228B 5,5 35,5 2349 44
133 m BERNARD Christophe 2250 Vet FRA -107N +319B +128N =77B -108N +406B -252N +282B +267N 5,5 35,5 2308 44
134 ff SHVAYGER Yuliya 2232 Jun ISR -80N +265B -33N +321B =515B =157N +320B +409N =109B 5,5 35 2286 42,5
135 f HARTIKAINEN Markku 2348 Sen FIN -49N -165B +258N +270B +195N =255B -181N +290B >289N 5,5 35 2161 44
136 f MEVEL Alberic 2224 Sen FRA =108N -119B -88N +457B +539N -112B +276N +427B +286N 5,5 34,5 2195 41,5
137 mf GASIK Anna 2232 Sen POL =145B -142N -52B +418N =412B +280N =268B +335N +278B 5,5 34 2172 41
138   FANTIN Ludwig 2249 Sen FRA =316B -103N +431B =241N +350B -76N =417B +415N +262B 5,5 32,5 2188 39,5
139   VEKEMANS Denis 1966 Sen FRA -229N +445B =432N -153B +273N +332B -124B +453N +235B 5,5 32 2005 39
                                     
140 m KLINOVA Masha 2327 Sen ISR -19N +289B +478N +72B -46N +340B -18N +277B -30N 5 40,5 2344 48
141 g ZUBAREV Alexander 2591 Sen UKR -83N +213B +153N =62B +112N -30B +249N =55B -65N 5 40 2382 49,5
142 f AGHASARYAN Robert 2425 Jun ARM =130N +137B =50N -48B +249N +229B -32N +196B -73N 5 40 2377 49
143 m NAKAR Eylon 2385 Jun ISR +111B =101N -11B =186N +246B +207N -12B +188N -71B 5 40 2374 49,5
144 f STEPHAN Victor 2324 Sen FRA -35N +247B +197N +24B -19N +423B =106N -78B =200N 5 40 2354 48
145 m BRUNO Fabio 2440 Sen ITA =137N +127B -37N +208B =114N +130B -8N -176B +317N 5 40 2321 49
146   HOPMAN Pieter 2347 Sen NED =14B -98N +342B =207N +240B +172N -6B +210N -48N 5 40 2305 48,5
147 m FROIS Antonio 2320 Sen POR =91B =90N +291B =58N =87B -22N +281B +327N -66B 5 39,5 2381 47,5
148 f MARECHAL Andy 2354 Sen BEL =48N -8B =176N +289B +185N +214B -98N +317B -60N 5 39,5 2342 48,5
149 m SEPP Olav 2453 Sen EST +124B =13N -38B -82N +227B =71N =253B +417N =156B 5 39,5 2306 47,5
150   TUGUI Adrian 2370 Sen ROU -32N +187B +195N =60B -106N +425B +200N -46B =185N 5 39 2336 49
151 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2403 Sen ITA +288N -18B =130N +247B -37N +171B =216N +186B -74N 5 39 2306 48
152 g NAUMKIN Igor 2495 Sen RUS =129B =105N +183B =71N =99B -23N +220B -189N +354B 5 39 2294 48
153 gf TOMA Katarzyna 2301 Sen POL -20B +202N -141B +139N +323B -21N +296B +308N -64B 5 39 2268 47,5
154 mf KALININA Olga 2279 Sen UKR -6B +263N -43B +295N +424B -40N +201B +388N -61B 5 39 2224 46,5
155 mf FUCHS Judith 2292 Sen GER -87B +244N =51B +296N =58B +84B -25N =286B =195N 5 38,5 2342 47,5
156   ERIKSSON Christian 2141 Sen DEN +459N -62B +265N -85B +518N +54B -53N =112B =149N 5 38,5 2299 45,5
157 m MANEA Alexandru 2386 Sen ROU -2N +220B =174N +209B -49N =134B =247N +411B =164N 5 38,5 2279 46,5
158 g VUL Arkadi Eremeevich 2320 Sen RUS =515B -91N +477B +202N =101B -44N +207B +172N -69B 5 38 2355 45,5
159 m MLADENOV Plamen 2421 Sen BUL +184B =35B -19N +408N +180B -91N =204B -179N +323B 5 38 2332 46
160 f DECOSTER Frederic 2305 Sen BEL -101B +210N -111B +274N +203B -50B +214N +212B -72N 5 38 2296 47,5
161 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2359 Vet FRA -37N -164B +351N +301B +165N =211B +195N =68B -56N 5 38 2285 47
162 m SEMCESEN Daniel 2479 Sen SWE -407N +191B =63N +322B +171N -37B =190N =113B =177B 5 37,5 2294 46,5
163 gf STOJANOVIC Andjelija 2258 Sen SRB =57B -316N +451B +334N -103B +125N +241B -58N =217B 5 37,5 2282 45
164 mf VRUBLEVSKAYA Olga 2132 Sen RUS +337B +161N -42B =316N -126B +347N -36B +416N =157B 5 37,5 2271 46
165   DEAC Bogdan-Daniel 2117 Pup ROU +284B +135N =58B -29N -161B +342N =103B -126N +324B 5 37,5 2265 45,5
166 gf KOSTIUK Tatiana 2338 Sen UKR -28N -208B +518N +204B +224N +257B -60N +359B -68N 5 37,5 2249 45
167 g BUTNORIUS Algimantas 2400 Vet LTU -9N -82B +482N +254B +250N =209B =186N +216B -63N 5 37,5 2229 45
168   PEDERSEN Henrik Bolding 2136 Sen DEN +411N +109B -4N -108B +538N -88B -62N +394B +338N 5 37,5 2213 44,5
169 m PALACIOS Antonio 2285 Vet VEN -67N +315B -49N +181B +359N -42B +354N +362B -54N 5 37 2253 45
170 mf HAAST Anne 2268 Jun NED =34B -57N +226B =244N +477B -87N +334B +382N -75B 5 37 2220 44
171 f BARTEL Michal 2273 Sen POL =69B -34N +223B +194N -162B -151N +272B =219N +357B 5 37 2217 45,5
172   MARUEJOLS Claude 1972 Vet FRA +493N =122B =70N -130B +191N -146B +193N -158B +372N 5 37 2184 44
173   UHODA Philippe 2104 Sen BEL +268B =115N +75B -15N -205B +424N -104B =339N +364B 5 37 2170 44,5
174   MOUHAMAD Joachin 2209 Jun FRA -95B +258N =157B -317N +334B +92N +269B =69N -111B 5 36,5 2275 44,5
175 f BANNINK Bernard 2255 Sen NED -79N =197B +442N +539B =85N -107B +426N +178B -55N 5 36,5 2259 43,5
176   SOYEZ Cyril 2219 Sen FRA =104B -64N =148B =291N =263B +284N +364B +145N -52B 5 36,5 2226 45
177   GROCHAL Joey 2175 Sen NED +351N -66N =280B +297B -100N +422B -56N +283B =162N 5 36,5 2176 45
178 g JANEV Evgeni 2469 Sen BUL =235B =179N =180B =196N +238B +189N -23B -175N +393B 5 36 2265 44,5
179   CAPPON John 2239 Sen FRA =93N =178B -107N =340B =292N +245B +338N +159B -45N 5 36 2252 43,5
180   DONOVAN Linton 2246 Sen BEL -230N +257B =178N +283B -159N =62B +423N =108B =198N 5 36 2246 44
181   VAN VLIET Dennis 2068 Sen BEL +295B =199N -86B -169N +356B +303N +135B -59N =182B 5 36 2204 44,5
182 f TATE Alan 2290 Sen SCO -42N =214B +379N +255B -77N -68B +358N +355B =181N 5 36 2202 44
183 mf SGIRCEA Silvia-Raluca 2263 Sen ROU -77N +255B -152N +267B +360N -53B +351N -72B +330N 5 35,5 2238 43,5
184 mf IWANOW Anna 2216 Cad POL -159N +282B -62N +419B -72N +330B +277N -100B +340N 5 35,5 2184 43
185   FERYN Benjamin 2110 Cad FRA +325B -117N +367B =59N -148B +339N -93B +306N =150B 5 35,5 2182 43,5
186   VAN ESPEN Eddy 2093 Sen BEL +259N -70B +345N =143B -55N +361B =167B -151N +399B 5 35,5 2176 43,5
187   ROGER Mehdi 2144 Sen FRA +357B -150N +353B -57N +278B -95B -54N +447N +367B 5 35,5 2168 43
188   BOIZANTE Yvain 2203 Sen FRA -54N +275B -83N +365B -67N +290B +362N -143B +333N 5 35,5 2160 43,5
189 mf KULON Klaudia 2262 Sen POL -128N +292B -537N +252B +428N -178B +340N +152B -62N 5 35 2274 42,5
190   N'GUYEN Emilien 2121 Cad FRA +280B -205N +294B -103N =271B +363N =162B -64N +365B 5 35 2162 43
191 f DAURELLE Herve 2183 Sen FRA +198B -162N +271B -91N -172B +367N -72N +343B +345N 5 35 2154 43
192 ff DENGLER Dijana 2062 Sen BIH +415B =516N =205B -52N +346B -61N -117B +336N +327B 5 35 2149 42,5
193 m WHITELEY Andrew 2251 Vet ENG -76B +222N -104B +356N +374B -57N -172B +479N +337B 5 35 2145 42,5
194   FEYS Bert 2025 Sen BEL +561N -94B +293N -171B -109N +275B -63N +389B +360N 5 35 2054 42
195   BRAY Daniel Jose Freire 2078 Jun POR +367B =237N -150B +131N -135B +336N -161B +421N =155B 5 34,5 2187 42
196 mf RODRIGUEZ RUEDA Paula Andrea 2183 Cad COL -257N +414B +330N =178B =66B -64N +331B -142N +320B 5 34,5 2176 42
197   KOBAYASHI Atsuhiko 1997 Sen JPN +387B =175N -144B -23N +438B =421N +476B -52N +382B 5 34,5 2103 41,5
198   BOUTCHENIK Cyril 1960 Jun FRA -191N +428B -109N +373B +520N =70B -234B +443N =180B 5 34,5 2101 41,5
199 mf DOLZHYKOVA Kateryna 2309 Sen UKR -18N =181B +299N -315B -255N +333B +297N +265B =209N 5 34,5 2100 42,5
200   NOORDHOEK Henk 2090 Sen NED +294B -99N +346B -125N =413B +223N -150B +349N =144B 5 34,5 2096 42
201   LE PAPE Valery 2004 Sen FRA +435N -231B +343N =120B =121N -102B -154N +398B +326N 5 34,5 2089 42
202   HAWIA Thierry 2041 Sen BEL +439N -153B +427N -158B +333N -83B -73N +375B +377N 5 34,5 2082 41,5
203   KRAMO Sosthene 1969 Sen FRA +384N +124N -34B =233B -160N +420B -110N =372B +332N 5 34,5 2040 42
204   WINIARSKI Mikolaj 2097 Ben POL +419N =264B -102N -166N +519B +376B =159N -62B +384N 5 34 2170 40,5
205 m SEDINA Elena 2349 Sen ITA -47N +190B =192N =224B +173N -315B -328N +344B +351N 5 34 2149 42
206   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2130 Sen FRA -245N +344B =321N +128B =406N -89B -75N +361B +373N 5 34 2135 42
207   MAUPIN Valerie 2080 Sen FRA +426N -475B +366N =146B =97N -143B -158N +480B +348N 5 33,5 2154 40
208   VEYS Vincent 2109 Min FRA +409B +166N -36B -145N -325B +436N -66B +437N +369B 5 33,5 2144 40,5
209   LENAERTS Lennert 2080 Min BEL =522B =341N +370B -157N +294B =167N -86B +303N =199B 5 33,5 2121 40
210   KOOSHANI Mahbuboollah 2060 Vet AFG +365N -160B +275N -96B =355N +480B =112N -146B +359N 5 33,5 2094 40,5
211   VANDERVORST Jean-Marc 2037 Sen FRA +346B -131N -418B +446N +291B =161N -115B =226N +329B 5 33,5 1997 40,5
212   ALLOUI-CROS Baptiste 1719 Min FRA +433B -269N +456B +287N -23B +251N -314B -160N +318B 5 33,5 1916 40,5
213   CALLET Emmanuel 2186 Sen FRA +317B -141N +337B =515N -80B +335N -41B =324N +325B 5 33 2217 41
214   CZYZ Artur 2029 Sen POL +436B =182N =117B -237N +338B -148N -160B +484N +331B 5 33 2110 39,5
215   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2150 Sen FRA +417B -75N =219B -126N +522B =324N -316B +486N +341B 5 33 2099 38,5
216   FEJZOVSKI Enver 2096 Sen FRA =353B =271N +413B -88B =290N +477N =151B -167N +368B 5 32,5 2084 39
217   JENSEN Leif 2013 Vet DEN +397N -74B +384N =407B -475N -362B +376N +380B =163N 5 32,5 2022 40,5
218   DE LEUR Ben 2004 Sen NED -422B -416N +390B +435N -115B +370N -123B +378N +388B 5 32,5 1913 40
219   LEHARANGER Guillaume 1911 Cad FRA -247N +390B =215N +517B -476N +248B -232N =171B +322N 5 32 2177 39,5
220 mf MAKKA Ioulia 2160 Sen GRE +518N -157N +268B -230B -257N +345B -152N +376B +352N 5 32 2118 39,5
221   LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2053 Sen FRA -519B +391N +338B -117N +436B -55B -105N +488N +339B 5 32 2016 38
222   RENARD Stephane 1979 Sen FRA +429N -193B +389N -114B -232N +435B -120N +481B +362N 5 32 1988 38,5
223   WHATLEY Stephe 1717 Ben ENG +372N +459B -171N +332B -407N -200B +518N -94B +328N 5 32 1954 39
224   PIERI Pierre-Louis 2062 Sen FRA +413B -123N +446B =205N -166B -329N =424B +400N +363B 5 31 1999 38
225   COUCHE Didier 2091 Sen FRA =341B =353N =356B -123N -324B +306N =339B +452N +347B 5 31 1910 38,5
226   GEENE Joris 1630 Ben NED +511N +439B -170N =414B -245N -430B +524N =211B +315N 5 29 1814 34,5
227   QUIGNON Frederic 1499 Sen FRA -434B +531N +286N +480B -149N -410B -348N +426B +319N 5 28 1976 33,5
                                     
228   HARAZINSKA Ewa 2019 Min POL +446B +116N -6B =516N +123B =106B =107N -80B -132N 4,5 40 2281 48
229 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2195 Sen MNC +139B +356N =24B -69N =59B -142N +329B -66N =280B 4,5 39,5 2214 47,5
230 g ABERGEL Thal 2445 Sen FRA +180B -46B =120N +220N +129B -39N +260B -124N   4,5 38,5 2352 48
231   LEFEBVRE Herve 2286 Sen FRA -36B +201N -69B +341N +342B =20N +263B -40N   4,5 38,5 2286 46,5
232   VIENNOT Dylan 2192 Min FRA +269B -111N +385B -51N +222B =104N +219B -29N -87B 4,5 38,5 2257 47
233 gf IONICA Iulia-Ionela 2214 Sen ROU =64B =126N =125B =203N -43B =320N +298B +346N -101B 4,5 38 2203 46
234   BACON Nicolas 2201 Sen FRA +354N +293B -31N =67B -53N +265B +198N -93B   4,5 37,5 2254 46
235   KERIGAN Demre 2258 Jun TUR =178N -93B +481N +319B -33N +119B +267N -43B -139N 4,5 37,5 2229 44,5
236 f GUEDON Stephane 2212 Sen FRA -100N +333B -55N +335B =24N -132B +372N +304B -84N 4,5 37,5 2186 45,5
237 m CHOMET Pascal 2318 Sen FRA -72N =195B +288N +214B -78N +276B +255N -67B   4,5 36,5 2275 45,5
238   VAROQUIER Romain 2194 Sen FRA +393N -4N +357B =53B -178N +355B -258N +293B -106N 4,5 36,5 2186 44,5
239 ff BAPTISTA Ana Filipa 2123 Sen POR =330N +279B -45N -89B +366N +283B -24N +414B -108N 4,5 36,5 2112 44
240   HOFFMANN Roger 2062 Sen LUX +335N -73B +423N =70B -146N +428B -97N +309B -112N 4,5 36,5 2097 43,5
241 mf DE LA PARRA HURTADO Daniela 1980 Jun MEX +283N -110B +361N =138B -73N +481B -163N +276B -122N 4,5 36,5 2015 43,5
242 f CIEZA Arcadio 2188 Sen PER +539N -56B =245N +352B -107N +282B +410N -33B -90B 4,5 36 2173 43,5
243   KIEFFER Christian 2152 Sen FRA +538N -61N =320B +276B -89N +304B -68N +429B -107N 4,5 36 2116 43,5
244   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2023 Sen FRA +352N -155B +373N =170B -70N +326B -132N +300B -121N 4,5 36 2061 44
245   MOCARY Metod 1936 Vet SVK +206B -113N =242B -124N +226B -179N +336B -92N +424B 4,5 36 2041 43,5
246 ff MOROZOVA Julia 2105 Sen UKR +340N -97B +333N =100B -143N +344B -59B +418N -86B 4,5 35,5 2147 43
247   GUERREIRO Nuno 2098 Sen POR +219B -144N +415B -151N +268B -126N =157B +434N -99B 4,5 35,5 2145 42,5
248   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2205 Sen FRA =126B -17N +115B =323N -316B -219N =342B +497N +429B 4,5 35,5 2132 42
249   HORTENSIUS Lisa 2158 Sen NED =323B +422N -61B +416N -142B +413N -141B +299N -128B 4,5 35,5 2119 43
250   REDON Bruno 2129 Sen FRA =271B -323N +522B +75N -167B +327N -69B +305N -92B 4,5 35,5 2110 42
251   LEKS Maria 2083 Cad POL +345N -96B +430N =65B -102N -212B +381N +428B -83N 4,5 35,5 2049 42,5
252   GAYON Benoit 1971 Sen FRA =454B +448N -105B -189N +377B +350N +133B -85B -114N 4,5 35,5 2046 42,5
253 ff PRZEZDZIECKA Ewa 2149 Sen POL =279N =330B +290N -93B +302N -100B =149N +379B -103B 4,5 35 2149 43
254   PREVOT Emmanuel 2141 Sen FRA +385B -86N =341B -167N +295B +368N -20B +342N -125B 4,5 35 2109 43
255   COULON Guillaume 2002 Sen FRA +338B -183N +349B -182N +199B =135N -237B +312N -129B 4,5 35 2109 42,5
256   FAURE Stephane 2069 Sen FRA +430N -121B =335N +264B -65N +360B -109N +371B -102N 4,5 35 2105 42,5
257   LABADIE Jean-Jacques 1963 Vet FRA +196B -180N +471B -314N +220B -166N -71B =287N +416B 4,5 35 2042 43
258   HADET Emmanuel 1959 Sen FRA +520N -174B -135B =369N +306B +287N +238B -104N -127B 4,5 34,5 2067 42,5
259   VAN EERT Frans 1900 Vet BEL -186B +336N -260B =303N -75B +400N +287B -127N +421B 4,5 34,5 1882 42
260   RUBINO William 2109 Sen FRA +355N -102B +259N -64B =330N +379B -230N +358B <119N 4,5 34 2111 42
261 ff COIMBRA Margarida 2113 Sen POR -265N +381B =419N =109B =411N +359B -67N +297B -95N 4,5 34 2040 41
262   STURC Gustav 1992 Vet SVK =373N =427B +394N -122B +288N -65B =407N +396B -138N 4,5 34 2037 41,5
263   LEBON Joffrey 2002 Sen FRA +304N -154B -297N +293B =176N +398B -231N +307B -110N 4,5 34 1971 42,5
264 g SHALNEV Nikolai 2338 Vet GER -21B =204N =416B -256N =353B =294N +440N +381B =302N 4,5 33,5 2074 41
265   LEVERS Thierry 1926 Sen FRA +261B -134N -156B +437N =562B -234N +390B -199N +428B 4,5 33,5 1998 40,5
266   NEUHAUSER Salome 2051 Jun FRA =423N =366B =352N -73B +427N +375B -70N +444B -97N 4,5 33,5 1979 40,5
267   THIRY Jean-Christophe 1974 Sen BEL =448B +364N -99B -183N +369B +374N -235B +310N -133B 4,5 33,5 1975 41
268   ANDRIEU Philippe 1919 Vet FRA -173N +398B -220N +402B -247N +384B =137N -121B +444N 4,5 33,5 1957 41
269   BIER Armin 1965 Sen GER -232N +212B -276N =304B +297N +392B -174N +395B -113N 4,5 33,5 1865 41,5
270   SZYLAR Eric 2099 Sen FRA -282N =277B +324N -135N +365B +343B -80N +467B -88N 4,5 33 2010 40,5
271   WEILL Serge 1935 Vet FRA =250N =216B -191N +394B =190N -113B -360N +451B +445N 4,5 33 1954 40
272   CRETIN Stephane 1622 Cad FRA +512N -352B +439N =273B +321N -75B -171N +412B -81N 4,5 33 1868 39,5
273   CALOONE Thomas 1756 Min FRA   +469N +490B =272N -139B +433N -92B +408N -118B 4,5 33 1839 39,5
274   CLEMENT Paul 2030 Sen FRA =386N +324B -97N -160B -304N +445B +343N +420B -96N 4,5 32,5 1964 39,5
275   DELOBEL Bernard 1860 Vet FRA +296B -188N -210B +433N -318B -194N =521B +526N +441B 4,5 32,5 1877 38,5
276   NOUZE Jeremy 1510 Min FRA =339B +308N +269B -243N +409B -237N -136B -241N +436B 4,5 32,5 1830 39,5
277   VERVELLE Sebastien 1745 Sen FRA +456B =270N -334B =337N +487B +301N -184B -140N =296B 4,5 32 1941 38,5
278   NOREK Arnaud 1958 Sen FRA -322N   +378B +429B -187N =293B +361N +440B -137N 4,5 32 1937 39
279   DEGREMONT Patrick 1949 Sen FRA =253B -239N =387B +466N =408B -123N +447B -125N +418B 4,5 31,5 1998 38,5
280   VERHAEGHE Philip 1934 Sen BEL -190N +402B =177N -476B +432N -137B =428N +491B =229N 4,5 31,5 1952 38
281   GROS Patrick 2046 Vet FRA >563B -476N +438B -132B -340N +439B -147N +390N =308B 4,5 31,5 1950 38,5
282   ROCHE Laurent 1913 Sen FRA +270B -184N -408B =400N +431B -242N +350B -133N +450B 4,5 31,5 1940 38,5
283   DEPRET Francois 1808 Sen FRA -241B +496N +412B -180N =128B -239N +491B -177N +453B 4,5 31,5 1913 37,5
284   MATTHEYS Eddy 1927 Sen BEL -165N +362B -520N =361B +307N -176B +480N -119B +467N 4,5 31,5 1911 38
285   BROEKEN Harry 1983 Sen NED =364B -291N   +485B +414N +378N -116B +441N -120B 4,5 31,5 1902 38
286   GARCIA Adrien 1690 Cad FRA +470B -357N -227B +382N +489B -412N +295B =155N -136B 4,5 31,5 1860 38
287   PODVIN Antoine 1606 Min FRA +564N +429B -114N -212B +381N -258B -259N =257B +439N 4,5 31,5 1819 35
288   NOIROUX Kevin 2203 Sen BEL -151B =519N -237B +447N -262B +353N -128B +454N +448B 4,5 31 2059 37,5
289   DUMAS Victor 2099 Jun FRA +320B -140N =295B -148N -335B +418N +479B +424N <135B 4,5 31 1994 38
290   PASSCHYN Maarten 1931 Sen BEL -408B +447N -253B +349N =216B -188N +488B -135N +434B 4,5 31 1960 37,5
291   FLEURQUIN Bryan 1834 Min FRA =478N +285B -147N =176B -211N -319B =419N +461B +458N 4,5 31 1923 37,5
292   SCHERRER Roch 2002 Sen FRA +438B -189N +437B -129N =179B -331N +477B -298N +414B 4,5 31 1900 37,5
293   SJUGIROV Viacheslav 1815 Sen RUS +410B -234N -194B -263N +468B =278N +490B -238N +443B 4,5 31 1872 37,5
294   BOULET Frederic 1896 Sen FRA -200N +421B -190N +389B -209N =264B -326N +465B +420N 4,5 31 1863 38
295   CHARLIER Laurent 1879 Sen BEL -181N +523B =289N -154B -254N +444B -286N +442B +432N 4,5 31 1852 37
296   CESAR Geovanny 2040 Sen DOM -275N +358B +435N -155B -423N +352B -153N +457B =277N 4,5 30,5 1907 37,5
297   ROUFFIGNAC Marie 1754 Min FRA =455B +525N +263B -177N -269B +458N -199B -261N +417B 4,5 30,5 1860 36,5
298   BRULIN Louis 1612 Min FRA +545N =369B -539N +345B =419N =351B -233N +292B -130N 4,5 30,5 1855 36
299   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1793 Sen FRA +460B +300N -199B -336N =465B +431N -119N -249B +412N 4,5 30,5 1834 37,5
300   SLOTALA Richard 1580 Sen FRA +348N -299B   +497N =391B +519N -127B -244N +415B 4,5 30,5 1832 36,5
301   CHARDIN Thierry 2101 Sen FRA -321N =343B +386N -161N +415B -277B +344N +445B   4,5 30 1925 37
302   GONZALEZ ESPANA Maria Gabriela 1958 Sen VEN -82B -477N +421B +387N -253B -364N +370B +483N =264B 4,5 30 1897 36
303   DAMAREZ Philippe 1663 Sen FRA +557N -345B =485N =259B +541N -181B =330N -209B +430N 4,5 30 1774 36,5
304   COLANDREA Sauveur 1817 Sen FRA -263B -431N +496B =269N +274B -243N +460B -236N +433B 4,5 29,5 1845 36
305   BAH Ismael 1757 Sen FRA +462N +354B -132N -420B =380N +524B -406N -250B +410N 4,5 29,5 1817 35,5
306   BOUGEL Claude 1739 Vet FRA +492N -539B +396N =432B -258N -225B +462N -185B +411N 4,5 29,5 1801 35,5
307   DALOZ Florian 1541 Min FRA -391B +530N +479B =434N -284B +438N -118B -263N +413B 4,5 29 1770 35
308   WACZECKA Jerome 1719 Sen FRA =449N -276B +528N -411B +532N =357N +385B -153B =281N 4,5 28,5 1744 33,5
309   NAULIN Nicolas 1648 Cad FRA +530B -320N +453B -327N =443B +522N -129B -240N +409B 4,5 28,5 1732 33,5
310   CALOONE Jules 1492 Pup FRA   +536N -371B +452N -329B =451N +450B -267B +427N 4,5 27,5 1687 33,5
311   DELIERE Gabriel 1455 Min FRA -349B +363N -329B -484N +542B -388N +509B =313N +438B 4,5 27 1591 33
312   SORIANO Manon 1618 Jun FRA +546B -346N =561N -333B +386N -441B +493N -255B +423N 4,5 26,5 1766 31,5
313   DORLET Nicolas 1807 Sen FRA -319N -482B -420N +493B +506N =518B =396N =311B +440N 4,5 26 1651 32
                                     
314   JEANNE Mickael 2206 Sen FRA =119N +108B -16N +257B =95N -85B +212N -54B   4 39 2305 48
315   DEGEMBE Pierre 2020 Sen BEL +463B -169N +486B +199N -11B +205N -79B -75N -226B 4 38 2100 44,5
316 g NIKCEVIC Nebojsa 2452 Sen MNE =138N +163B -8N =164B +248N -81B +215N     4 37,5 2311 46,5
317   PEYRE Camille 1965 Sen FRA -213N +360B +440N +174B -18B +117N -76B -148N -145B 4 37,5 2105 45
318   HAVERKAMP Klaus 2029 Sen GER =324N +386B =112N -63B +275N -45B -74N +464B -212N 4 37 1986 44,5
319   HIAS Ludovic 1980 Sen BEL +313B -133N +450B -235N -127B +291N -131B +350N -227B 4 35 1979 42,5
320   LEGUILLON David 1913 Sen FRA -289N +309B =243N -74B +440N =233B -134N +455B -196N 4 35 1951 42
321   DECELLIER Patrick 1917 Sen BEL +301B -118N =206B -134N -272B +371N +374B -129N =349B 4 35 1915 43
322   MARCHYLLIE Bruno 2162 Sen FRA +278B -125N +325B -162N +417B   -84N +477N -219B 4 34,5 2119 41
323   DEVOILLE Hugo 1956 Min FRA =249N +250B =96N =248B -153N =372B -122N +482B -159N 4 34,5 2056 41,5
324   PLESSIS Arnaud 1842 Sen FRA =318B -274N -270B +454N +225N =215B =130N =213B -165N 4 34,5 2037 42
325   MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1924 Sen FRA -185N +464B -322N +467B +208N -96B -113N +404B -213N 4 34,5 1964 41,5
326   BENALI Boubaker 1699 Sen FRA +453B +417N -129B -127N +404B -244N +294B -131N -201B 4 34,5 1851 41,5
327   LUCIFORA Nicolas 1791 Sen BEL +380N +401B -108N +309B -74N -250B +498N -147B -192N 4 34,5 1833 41,5
328   LANDUYT Eric 2041 Sen FRA -356B -342N +488B +392B +426N -52N +205B -61N -223B 4 34 1931 40,5
329   MARTYNOV Petr 1657 Ben RUS -440N +514B +311N -359B +310N +224B -229N -74B -211N 4 34 1679 40,5
330   MENNA Ivan 1934 Sen FRA =239B =253N -196B +486N =260B -184N =303B +490N -183B 4 33,5 1960 39,5
331   VAN POUCKE Anthony 1649 Cad FRA +543N -426B +494N +379B -110N +292B -196N -63B -214N 4 33,5 1776 39
332   NOUZE Nicolas 1536 Cad FRA -416B +443N +339B -223N +447B -139N +454B -71N -203B 4 33,5 1700 40,5
333   KOCUR Marc 1898 Sen BEL +540B -236N -246B +312N -202B -199N +463B +403N -188B 4 33 1948 40,5
334   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1999 Sen GER +369N -120B +277N -163B -174N +397B -170N =374N =342B 4 33 1938 41
335 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1874 Vet MNC -240B +484N =256B -236N +289N -213B +398N -137B =380N 4 33 1928 40
336   COLOMBEL Frederic 1667 Sen FRA +514N -259B +372N +299B -120N -195B -245N -192B +492N 4 33 1743 38,5
337   JIMENEZ Martin 1936 Jun FRA -164N +457B -213N =277B +444N =517B -114N +401B -193N 4 32,5 1929 39,5
338   MESKENS Stephan 1820 Sen IRL -255N +388B -221N +393B -214N >539B -179B +498N -168B 4 32,5 1839 39,5
339   DHUYVETTER Koen 1737 Sen BEL =276N =483B -332N +501B +401N -185B =225N =173B -221N 4 32,5 1741 38,5
340   RAMEZ Jean-Simon 1920 Sen FRA -246B =437N +454B =179N +281B -140N -189B +489N -184B 4 32 1982 38,5
341   DINEV Dimiter 1899 Vet BEL =225N =209B =254N -231B -517N =464B +397N +456B -215N 4 32 1960 39
342   MIMURA Kensuke 1770 Sen JPN +396N +328B -146N +442B -231N -165B =248N -254B =334N 4 32 1936 39,5
343   RASMUSSEN Henning 1766 Vet DEN +489B =301N -201B =385N +388B -270N -274B -191N +502B 4 32 1845 38
344   WAUCAMPT Yoan 1773 Cad FRA +502B -206N +468B +451N -116B -246N -301B -205N +483B 4 32 1834 38
345   LEBON Kevin 1896 Sen FRA -251B +303N -186B -298N +437B -220N +446B +499N -191B 4 32 1833 38,5
346   OMASTA Michel 1847 Sen FRA -211N +312B -200N +449B -192N =520B +482N -233B =396N 4 32 1825 38,5
347   WARNAULT Pierre 1793 Sen FRA     +555B +499N +442N -164B +392N -105B -225N 4 32 1824 36,5
348   KAMBRATH Linda 1796 Cad FRA -300B +470N =487B =357N +451B -408N +227B -117N -207B 4 32 1813 38,5
349   PEETERS Simonne 1698 Sen BEL +311N =355B -255N -290B -521N +449B +461N -200B =321N 4 32 1764 38,5
350   FAUCHART Francois 1620 Sen FRA +508N +397B -122N +376B -138N -252B -282N -319B +494N 4 32 1736 38
351   MANET Eric 1960 Sen FRA -177B +424N -161B =438N +418B =298N -183B +487N -205B 4 31,5 1913 38
352   GEORGIADIS Andreas 1831 Sen SUI -244B +272N =266B -242N =383B -296N +353B +500N -220B 4 31,5 1908 38,5
353   GLOD Philippe 1904 Sen BEL =216N =225B -187N =464B =264N -288B -352N +543B +481N 4 31,5 1899 37
354   DUGAILLIEZ Guy 1966 Sen BEL -234B -305N +484B =422N =448B +463N -169B +431N -152N 4 31,5 1879 38
355   MASSOT Manuel 1923 Sen FRA -260B =349N =448B +450N =210B -238N +378B -182N =371B 4 31,5 1864 38,5
356   DELARUELLE Christian 1864 Vet FRA +328N -229B =225N -193B -181N =380B -373N +528B +510N 4 31,5 1859 37
357   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1948 Vet FRA -187N +286B -238N =348B -358N =308B +386N +460B -171N 4 31,5 1848 39
358   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1734 Jun FRA +499B -296N +461B =431N +357B -115N -182B -260N =385B 4 31,5 1829 37,5
359   ISHIZUKA Mirai 1790 Sen JPN +468B +461N -516B +329N -169B -261N +495B -166N -210B 4 31,5 1823 37,5
360   ROBION Jean-Claude 1717 Vet FRA +500B -317N +526B +489N -183B -256N +271B -123N -194B 4 31,5 1809 37
361   VERRIERE Nicolas 1736 Sen FRA =403B +455N -241B =284N +441B -186N -278B -206N +500B 4 31,5 1748 38
362   LECOEUR Boris 1667 Sen FRA +495B -284N +500B -368N +498B +217N -188B -169N -222B 4 31,5 1746 37,5
363   FLAMANT Jacky 1782 Sen FRA -401N -311B +535N +472B +482N -190B +485N -73B -224N 4 31,5 1662 37
364   VEKEMANS Sylvain 1809 Min FRA =285N -267B =411N -518B +449N +302B -176N +485B -173N 4 31 1852 37,5
365   FREIALDENHOVEN Manfred 1871 Sen GER -210B +378N =383B -188N -270N +432B =420N +501B -190N 4 31 1839 37,5
366   KOSCIELNY Edmond 1876 Sen FRA =383B =266N -207B =455N -239B +465N +487B -118N =374B 4 31 1839 37,5
367   MAILLARD Julien 1889 Sen FRA -195N +473B -185N -444B +402N -191B +435N +492B -187N 4 31 1826 37
368   ONEY Remel 1799 Sen TUR -482N +395B +510N +362B -94N -254B -382N +405B -216N 4 31 1728 37
369   JOURDAIN Antoine 1816 Sen FRA -334B =298N =393N =258B -267N +462B =380N +392B -208N 4 30,5 1759 38
370   MARECHAL Georges 1841 Vet BEL -556N +444B -209N -440B +389N -218B -302N +511B +482N 4 30,5 1727 36,5
371   SWIERCZ Sonia 1685 Sen FRA +504B -385N +310N -425B =462N -321B +529B -256N =355N 4 30,5 1687 36
372   CHAIGNET Lucas 1479 Ben FRA -223B +559N -336B +488N +484B =323N -236B =203N -172B 4 30,5 1660 34,5
373   MAGNIER Christophe 1812 Sen FRA =262B =412N -244B -198N +456B -417N +356B +470N -206B 4 30 1840 37
374   MINAUD Emily 1625 Min FRA +558B -415N +459N +381B -193N -267B -321N =334B =366N 4 30 1807 37
375   PERCHE Louis 1703 Min FRA   +495N +382B -115N +491B -266N -409B -202N +498B 4 30 1783 36
376   ABABSA Tufek 1742 Sen FRA +526B -540N +491B -350N +460B -204N -217B -220N +489B 4 30 1744 35,5
377   HERREBRECHT Pierre 1780 Sen FRA +490N +494B -65N =481B -252N =395B   +495N -202B 4 30 1700 36
378   GAILLET Philippe 1632 Sen FRA +528N -365B -278N +405B +543N -285B -355N -218B +514N 4 30 1640 35
379   LENOIR Aurele 1782 Vet BEL +441B +529N -182B -331N +496B -260N =443B -253N =383B 4 29,5 1757 35
380   BENKIRANE Nabil 1566 Min FRA -327B +503N =399B =415N =305B =356N =369B -217N =335B 4 29,5 1740 36
381   DELESCAILLE Laurent 1767 Sen BEL +404B -261N +441B -374N -287B +489N -251B -264N +490B 4 29,5 1705 35,5
382   HASHIMOTO Azumi 1499 Sen JPN -445N +534B -375N -286B +509N +484N +368B -170B -197N 4 29,5 1692 35
383 mf SHALNYEVA Olga 2067 Vet GER =366N =423B =365N -121B =352N -426B =395N +473B =379N 4 29 1834 36
384   GODEFROY Philippe 1800 Sen FRA -203B +487N -217B -417N +529B -268N +522B +504N -204B 4 29 1779 34
385   LOMBART Philippe 1947 Sen BEL -254N +371B -232N =343B =481N =429B -308N +523B =358N 4 29 1769 34,5
386   LE BRIS Louis 1845 Sen FRA =274B -318N -301B =463N -312B +471N -357B +505N +496B 4 29 1766 35
387   TRUONG Hubert 1815 Sen FRA -197N =432B =279N -302B +533N =393B =441N =458B =395N 4 29 1676 35
388   TURQUET Bruno 1601 Sen FRA +559B -338N -429N +557B -343N +311B +430N -154B -218N 4 29 1658 33,5
389   BEAUSSART Alexandre 1658 Sen FRA +503B =409N -222B -294N -370B =403N +527B -194N +497B 4 29 1648 35
390   DECEUNINCK Andre 1643 Sen BEL +513B -219N -218N +453B -392N +501B -265N -281B +485N 4 29 1635 35
391   PRIOUX Michel 1774 Vet FRA +307N -221B -401N +492B =300N -440B -444N =478B +491N 4 29 1610 34,5
392   BAZIMON Alex 1490 Pup FRA -466B +553N +452B -328N +390B -269N -347B -369N +488B 4 28,5 1661 33,5
393   ALLENTIN Eric 1965 Sen FRA -238B =418N =369B -338N +486B =387N =434B +496N -178N 4 28 1822 34
394   PIERI Enzo 1738 Sen ITA =525B +403N -262B -271N -433B +502N =455B -168N +499B 4 28 1636 33,5
395   VANDEVELDE Luc 1392 Sen BEL =450B -368N -455B +555N +466B =377N =383B -269N =387B 4 28 1609 33
396   SZCZERBINSKI Dominik 1540 Sen FRA -342B +513N -306B -443N +505B +503N =313B -262N =346B 4 28 1547 34
397   BINOIS Rudy 1827 Sen FRA -217B -350N +474B -412N +471B -334N -341B +503N +487B 4 27,5 1719 33,5
398   PARFETT Gerald F 1656 Vet ENG +497B -268N -458B +500N +503B -263N -335B -201N +507B 4 27,5 1603 33,5
399   HELFFERICH Erik 1794 Sen FRA =483N =440B =380N -538B =485N =443N =431B +494B -186N 4 26,5 1581 32,5
400   BONNAL Louis 1664 Vet FRA -494N +527B =506N =282B =461N -259B =458N -224B +501N 4 26,5 1578 32,5
401   MARION Louis 1555 Min FRA +363B -327N +391B -477N -339B -495N +505B -337N +486B 4 26 1642 32
402   MARSYLLE Christian 1672 Sen FRA +507B -280N =433B -268N -367B -525N =502B +513N +504B 4 25,5 1561 31
403   MONDEEL Paul 1505 Vet NED =361N -394B -467N -524B +555N =389B +511N -333B +480N 4 25,5 1529 29,5
404   VANDERMARLIERE Pierre 1538 Sen FRA -381N -528B +512N +534B -326N +508B -429N -325N +477B 4 24,5 1523 29,5
405   CANARIO Jonathan 1431 Sen FRA -437B -479N +546B -378N +531B -483N +508B -368N +484B 4 24 1455 28,5
                                     
406 m BERG Klaus 2390 Sen DEN +4B =16B =60N -39N =206B -133N +305B     3,5 40,5 2392 49,5
407 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2264 Sen GER +162B -106B =67N =217N +223B -58N =262B     3,5 37 2279 46
408   CARLIER Guillaume 2117 Sen FRA +290N -45B +282N -159B =279N +348B -78N -273B   3,5 35 2032 43,5
409   VAILLANT Stephane 1923 Sen FRA -208N =389B +493N -94B -276N +457B +375N -134B -309N 3,5 33,5 1774 40
410   DELAHAYE Frederick 1952 Sen FRA -293N +480B -116B =448N +434B +227N -242B -128N -305B 3,5 33 1894 39,5
411   SKYTTE Torill 1938 Sen NOR -168B =486N =364B +308N =261B -131N +452B -157N -306B 3,5 33 1863 39,5
412   DESERT Xavier 2020 Sen FRA =427N =373B -283N +397B =137N +286B -99B -272N -299B 3,5 33 1808 40,5
413   BABO Miguel 1874 Sen POR -224N +465B -216N +533B =200N -249B +481N -130B -307N 3,5 33 1802 38,5
414   SLADE Theodore 1775 Ben ENG +491B -196N +460B =226N -285B +455N -125B -239N -292N 3,5 33 1768 39,5
415   VAN STEENKISTE Luc 1876 Sen BEL -192N +374B -247N =380B -301N +523B +464N -138B -300N 3,5 33 1760 39
416   LUCAS Jean 1767 Sen FRA +332N +218B =264N -249B     +442N -164B -257N 3,5 32,5 1924 40
417   SOBECKI Damien 1951 Sen FRA -215N -326B +473N +384B -322N +373B =138N -149B -297N 3,5 32,5 1872 40
418   GALOPPA Ludovic 1744 Sen FRA +472N =393B +211N -137B -351N -289B +432N -246B -279N 3,5 32,5 1842 40
419   COTONNEC Antoine 1907 Vet FRA -204B +452N =261B -184N =298B -128N =291B -450N +495B 3,5 32,5 1814 39
420   ALLOUI-CROS Alix 1608 Ben FRA +553B -446N +313B +305N -124B -203N =365B -274N -294B 3,5 32,5 1740 38
421   BRIQUET Daniel 1635 Vet FRA +443B -294N -302N +470B +527N =197B -121N -195B -259N 3,5 32,5 1679 39
422   OGER Daniel 1827 Vet BEL +218N -249B   =354B +478N -177N   +449B   3,5 32 2028 39
423   DE HOOGHE Albert 1870 Min FRA =266B =383N -240B +525N +296B -144N -180B =433N -312B 3,5 32 1845 38
424   SAINT-GILLES Damien 1735 Sen FRA +533N -351B +462N +482B -154N -173B =224N -289B -245N 3,5 32 1790 37,5
425   RATO Eduardo 1796 Sen POR   +504N +483B +371N =516B -150N       3,5 31,5 1946 37,5
426   DEKETELAERE Francky 1895 Sen BEL -207B +331N -540B +471N -328B +383N -175B -227N =431B 3,5 31,5 1872 38,5
427   JAMSHEDY Mohammad Ismail 1828 Vet AFG =412B =262N -202B =498N -266B +448N +483B -136N -310B 3,5 31,5 1768 37,5
428   LEFEBVRE Jerome 1709 Sen FRA +498B -198N +492B +458N -189B -240N =280B -251N -265N 3,5 31,5 1749 37
429   PAULICKA Ivan 1806 Vet SVK -222B -287N +388B -278N +525B =385N +404B -243N -248N 3,5 31,5 1748 38
430   ROSENAUER Horst 1885 Vet GER -256B +488N -251B =487N -131B +226N -388B +471N -303B 3,5 31,5 1711 37,5
431   STEINSCHULD Jo 1613 Sen NED +544N +304B -138N =358B -282N -299B =399N -354B =426N 3,5 31 1714 37,5
432   PERSYN Yvon 1583 Vet FRA +550B =387N =139B =306N -280B -365N -418B +519N -295B 3,5 30,5 1713 35,5
433   GAUTIER Paul 1490 Sen FRA -212N +545B =402N -275B +394N -273B =457N =423B -304N 3,5 30,5 1610 36
434   MAUPIN Gervais 1729 Sen FRA +227N -518B +541N =307B -410N =478B =393N -247B -290N 3,5 30 1814 37
435   PIRON Jean-Marie 1827 Sen BEL -201B +474N -296B -218B +502N -222N -367B =530N +526B 3,5 30 1706 35
436   BLEZEL Eric 1844 Sen FRA -214N -481B +465N +506B -221N -208B =478N +462B -276N 3,5 30 1696 36
437   JOUNIAUX Quentin 1687 Ben FRA +405N =340B -292N -265B -345N +506B =456N -208B =472N 3,5 30 1668 36,5
438   CHITRIT Norbert 1816 Vet FRA -292N +510B -281N =351B -197N -307B +465N +532B -311N 3,5 30 1664 35,5
439   AUBERT Bernard 1866 Sen BEL -202B -226N -272B +526N +450B -281N =448B +525N -287B 3,5 30 1639 35
440   TORCK Kathleen 1331 Min FRA +329B =399N -317B +370N -320B +391N -264B -278N -313B 3,5 30 1599 38
441   CALONNE Pascal 1552 Vet FRA -379N +543B -381N +528B -361N +312N =387B -285B -275N 3,5 30 1593 35
442   MINAUD Olivier 1610 Sen FRA +536B +463N -175B -342N -347B =453N -416B -295N +524B 3,5 30 1586 35
443   HOUCK Jose 1270 Sen FRA -421N -332B +548N +396B =309N =399B =379N -198B -293N 3,5 30 1492 35
444   ZOONEKYND Philippe 1613 Sen FRA +531B -370N =463B +367N -337B -295N +391B -266N -268B 3,5 29,5 1731 35,5
445   AMRAM Roger 1731 Vet FRA +382B -139N -489B =529N +507B -274N +526B -301N -271B 3,5 29,5 1667 34,5
446   ARON-SAMUEL Emmanuel 1827 Sen FRA -228N +420B -224N -211B -523N +468B -345N +512B =460N 3,5 29 1690 34,5
447   VEKEMANS Paul 1708 Vet FRA +485N -290B +501N -288B -332N +492B -279N -187B =455N 3,5 29 1651 34,5
448   SCHARAPOW Yvan 1803 Sen BEL =267N -252B =355N =410B =354N -427B =439N +524B -288N 3,5 28,5 1819 34,5
449   SHVED Vassili 1487 Jun FRA =308B -450N +502B -346N -364B -349N +466B -422N +523N 3,5 28,5 1639 34
450   BELE Charles 1680 Sen FRA =395N +449B -319N -355B -439N +532B -310N +419B -282N 3,5 28,5 1620 34,5
451   BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1626 Sen FRA +535N +561B -163N -344B -348N =310B -519B -271N +530B 3,5 28,5 1617 33,5
452   PAUCHET Jacques 1674 Vet FRA +527N -419B -392N -310B +494N +541B -411N -225B =456N 3,5 28,5 1544 34,5
453   DASSONNEVILLE Philippe 1458 Vet FRA -326N +549B -309N -390N +546B =442B +523N -139B -283N 3,5 28,5 1515 32,5
454   LEROY Patrick 1801 Sen FRA =252N -520B -340N -324B +493N +461B -332N -288B +529N 3,5 28 1742 33,5
455   TERRIER Jonathan 1521 Sen FRA =297N -361B +395N =366B =457N -414B =394N -320N =447B 3,5 28 1645 35
456   LE ROL Quentin 1519 Ben FRA -277N +535B -212N =459B -373N +466N =437B -341N =452B 3,5 28 1621 34
457   FOUCQUE Patrice 1675 Sen FRA +469B -337N +529B -136N =455B -409N =433B -296N =470B 3,5 28 1615 34
458   CALIMEZ Max 1470 Cad FRA -480N +547B +398N -428B =464N -297B =400B =387N -291B 3,5 28 1602 33
459   MANNE Jean-Luc 1948 Sen BEL -156B -223N -374B =456N -524N =510B +468N +529B =474B 3,5 27,5 1597 32,5
460   DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1567 Vet BEL -299N +505B -414N +530B -376N +469B -304N -357N =446B 3,5 27,5 1577 33
461   DREUMONT Franck 1520 Sen FRA +479B -359B -358N +552N =400B -454N -349B -291N >519B 3,5 27,5 1553 32,5
462   PLATEL Ange 1521 Sen FRA -305B +552N -424B +513N =371B -369N -306B -436N +531B 3,5 27 1508 31,5
463   BARNIER Christophe 1830 Sen FRA -315N -442B =444N =386B +473N -354B -333N =535B +533N 3,5 26,5 1651 31,5
464   CHOCHOY Patrick 1663 Vet FRA +505B -325N =498B =353N =458B =341N -415B -318N =469B 3,5 26,5 1620 32,5
465   MAHIEU Jacques 1622 Vet BEL +509B -413N -436B +505N =299N -366B -438B -294N +532N 3,5 26,5 1589 32
466   LAMBERT Vincent 1721 Sen FRA +392N -538B =533N -279B -395N -456B -449N +555B +527N 3,5 26,5 1481 30,5
467   CLERQUIN Constant 1723 Sen BEL -529B =507N +403B -325N =469B =526N +525B -270N -284B 3,5 26 1556 31
468   SADOUNE Emilie 1559 Jun FRA -359N +557B -344N =532B -293N -446N -459B +522N +534B 3,5 25,5 1572 30,5
469   FORNES Marie 1390 Pup FRA -457N -273B +542N =473B =467N -460N -486B +547B =464N 3,5 25,5 1498 30,5
470   DONATINI Adrien 1448 Min FRA -286N -348B +509N -421N +534B -487N +531B -373B =457N 3,5 25,5 1427 30,5
471   WILLE Frederic 1596 Sen FRA +547N =493B -257N -426B -397N -386B +555N -430B +535N 3,5 25 1591 28,5
472   HURREAU Jean Francois 1516 Sen FRA -418B =555N =507B -363N +497B -479N   +508N =437B 3,5 25 1460 29,5
473   MONY Didier 1631 Sen FRA +552B -367N -417B =469N -463B -529N +506B -383N +525B 3,5 24 1565 28,5
474   DEBRUYNE Francois 1615 Sen FRA +534N -435B -397N -527B +528N -498B -494N +542B =459N 3,5 23 1432 28
                                     
475 m PAYEN Arnaud 2325 Sen FRA -5B +207N +519B -40N +217B         3 36,5 2300 44
476 f WACKER Peter 2300 Sen GER -106N +281B -26B +280N +219B -98B -197N     3 36 2177 44,5
477   RENARD Luc 1734 Sen FRA +501N +302B -158N +401B -170N -216B -292N -322B -404N 3 32,5 1760 39,5
478   DELCHAMBRE Pascal 2023 Sen FRA =291B +522N -140B -116N -422B =434N =436B =391N   3 32 1849 38
479   GRALL Gwenole 1746 Sen FRA -461N +405B -307N -541B +544N +472B -289N -193B   3 31 1548 37
480   LOUIS Andre 1708 Vet FRA +458B -410N +499B -227N +490B -210N -284B -207N -403B 3 30,5 1665 36,5
481   COUDENIS Christian 1613 Vet FRA +554B +436N -235B =377N =385B -241N -413B -222N -353B 3 30 1721 35,5
482   BENKIRANE Amine 1580 Sen FRA +368B +313N -167B -424N -363B +504N -346B -323N -370B 3 29,5 1667 36
483   LEVERS Jimmy 1570 Jun FRA =399B =339N -425N -543B +511N +405B -427N -302B -344N 3 29,5 1526 35
484   LOPEZ Raphael 1639 Sen FRA +524N -335B -354N +311B -372N -382B +514N -214B -405N 3 29,5 1507 35
485   PODVIN Celine 1466 Ben FRA -447B +550N =303B -285N =399B +496N -363B -364N -390B 3 29 1564 34
486   BLOT Philippe 1708 Sen FRA +506N =411B -315N -330B -393N =533B +469N -215B -401N 3 28 1639 33,5
487   BOUCHE Fabian 1588 Sen FRA +549N -384B =348N =430B -277N +470B -366N -351B -397N 3 28 1618 33,5
488   BUTORA Frantisek 1646 Vet SVK +532N -430B -328N -372B +530N +499B -290N -221B -392N 3 28 1533 33
489   FLEURQUIN Jean-Pierre 1525 Sen FRA -343N +511B +445N -360B -286N -381B +528N -340B -376N 3 28 1519 33,5
490   DAMOTTE Quentin 1547 Cad FRA -377B +497N -273N +511B -480N +514B -293N -330B -381N 3 28 1506 34
491   MAGNIER Jean-Claude 1545 Ben FRA -414N +532B -376N +508B -375N +543B -283N -280N -391B 3 28 1491 33
492   D'ASTE Federico 1512 Sen ITA -306B >558N -428N -391N +513B -447N +503B -367N -336B 3 28 1446 34
493   AAB Manfred 1802 Sen GER -172B =471N -409B -313N -454B +507N -312B =506N +546B 3 27,5 1556 32,5
494   MARCAULT Alain 1350 Vet FRA +400B -377N -331B -496N -452B +546N +474B -399N -350B 3 27,5 1478 32,5
495   MARCHYLLIE Gabriel 1370 Pup FRA -362N -375B -534N +564B +510N +401B -359N -377B -419N 3 27,5 1458 30
496   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1609 Sen FRA +551N -283B -304N +494B -379N -485B +543N -393B -386N 3 27 1502 31,5
497   DEVAUX Victorien 1330 Cad FRA -398N -490B +551N -300B -472N +545B +533N -248B -389N 3 27 1344 31
498   VAAST Jean 1476 Vet FRA -428N +564B =464N =427B -362N +474N -327B -338B -375N 3 26,5 1572 30
499   BLONDEL Francis 1501 Vet FRA -358N +508B -480N -347B +512N -488N +530B -345B -394N 3 26 1488 31,5
500   ROBERT Perrine 1480 Ben FRA -360N +551B -362N -398B -508N +542B +512N -352B -361N 3 26 1389 31
501   DOUBLECOURT Claudine 1499 Sen FRA -477B +554N -447B -339N +552B -390N +513B -365N -400B 3 25,5 1460 29,5
502   DEVAUX Florentin 1540 Min FRA -344N =524B -449N +531N -435B -394B =402N +545B -343N 3 25,5 1425 30
503   LE ROL Eric 1333 Sen FRA -389N -380B +545N +510B -398N -396B -492N -397B +551N 3 25,5 1351 29,5
504   BAILLIE Andre 1422 Vet FRA -371N -425B -508N +551B +545N -482B +547N -384B -402N 3 25,5 1337 29,5
505   FOLIGUET Claude 1340 Vet FRA -464N -460N +536B -465B -396N +544B -401N -386B +554N 3 25,5 1331 30
506   TORCK Antoine 1472 Min FRA -486B +548N =400B -436N -313B -437N -473N =493B +542N 3 25 1502 29,5
507   LAMOTTE Estelle 1379 Min FRA -402N =467B =472N =523B -445N -493B =510N +548B -398N 3 25 1499 29
508   GALOPPA Camille 1160 Ben FRA -350B -499N +504B -491N +500B -404N -405N -472B +548N 3 25 1347 29,5
509   NOUZE Sylvie 1170 Sen FRA -465N -541B -470B +559N -382B +549N -311N -510B +547N 3 24,5 1320 27,5
510   WOYAVE Pascal 1589 Sen BEL +548B -438N -368B -503N -495B =459N =507B +509N -356B 3 24 1443 28,5
511   CASTIEN Annie 1221 Sen FRA -226B -489N +550B -490N -483B +554N -403B -370N +549B 3 24 1358 28
512   VERHAEGHE Remi 1199 Ben FRA -272B -526N -404B +560N -499B +536N -500B -446N +550B 3 23 1360 27
513   DROUIN Philippe 1286 Sen FRA -390N -396B +547N -462B -492N +548B -501N -402B +545N 3 23 1334 26,5
514   ROYER Michel 1372 Vet FRA -336B -329N -531B +536N +549B -490N -484B +550N -378B 3 23 1311 27
                                     
515 g GOPAL G.N. 2545 Sen IND =158N +132B -119N =213B =134N         2,5 35 2297 44
516 f HOURIEZ Clement 2306 Sen FRA -16N =192B +359N =228B =425N         2,5 35 2106 43,5
517 m COLLAS Silvia 2286 Sen FRA -78N >556B -90B -219N +341B =337N       2,5 34,5 2018 42,5
518   PARIS Antony 1957 Sen FRA -220B +434N -166B +364N -156B =313N -223B     2,5 33,5 1850 41
519   ORTEGA Camille 1871 Sen FRA +221N =288B -475N -110B -204N -300B +451N -432B <461N 2,5 33,5 1811 40
520 f VERDUYN Frederic 2168 Sen BEL -258B +454N +284B -101N -198B =346N       2,5 33 1946 40,5
521   DORNBUSCH Philippe 1950 Sen FRA     +523N   +349B   =275N     2,5 31,5 2002 38
522   PETIT Didier 1896 Sen FRA =209N -478B -250N +561B -215N -309B -384N -468B +555N 2,5 30 1698 34,5
523   HOUCK Veronique 1628 Sen FRA +555B -295N -521B =507N +446B -415N -453B -385N -449B 2,5 28 1510 32,5
524   BOULOGNE Christian 1270 Sen FRA -484B =502N -525B +403N +459B -305N -226B -448N -442N 2,5 27 1419 32,5
525   FRUTEAU Pierre-Marc 1510 Vet FRA =394N -297B +524N -423B -429N +402B -467N -439B -473N 2,5 26,5 1536 32,5
526   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1514 Sen FRA -376N +512B -360N -439B +535N =467B -445N -275B -435N 2,5 26,5 1524 32
527   DASSONVILLE Philippe 1380 Sen FRA -452B -400N +554B +474N -421B   -389N =531N -466B 2,5 26,5 1406 31
528   ROSAIA Dany 1251 Sen FRA -378B +404N -308B -441N -474B +534N -489B -356N =536B 2,5 26,5 1295 31,5
529   COLOOS Alexandre 1492 Sen FRA +467N -379B -457N =445B -384N +473B -371N -459N -454B 2,5 26 1575 33
530   PODVIN Dominique 1306 Sen FRA -309N -307B +564N -460N -488B +551B -499N =435B -451N 2,5 25,5 1349 27,5
531   GEENE Ilse 1039 Pup NED -444N -227B +514N -502B -405N +535B -470N =527B -462N 2,5 25,5 1200 31
532   DUCIEL Mickael 1300 Sen FRA -488B -491N +559B =468N -308B -450N +552B -438N -465B 2,5 24,5 1377 27,5
533   SCHES Robert 1504 Vet FRA -424B +546N =466B -413N -387B =486N -497B =534N -463B 2,5 24 1424 28,5
534   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Flore 1100 Pup FRA -474B -382N +495B -404N -470N -528B +551N =533B -468N 2,5 24 1204 28,5
535   PODVIN Helene 1204 Min FRA -451B -456N -363B +553N -526B -531N +536B =463N -471B 2,5 23 1240 27,5
536   MEDGHOUL Hicham 1030 Ben FRA -442N -310B -505N -514B +559N -512B -535N +560B =528N 2,5 22,5 1161 25,5
                                     
537 m WAGNER Dennis 2481 Min GER =71B =23N +189B -105N           2 36,5 2281 45,5
538   TRUWANT Pieter 1952 Sen BEL -243B +466N -124B +399N -168B         2 33 1939 40,5
539   MAUPOINT Sebastien 1965 Sen FRA -242B +306N +298B -175N -136B <338N       2 33 1933 41
540   GROZ Jacky 2091 Sen FRA -333N +376B +426N -112B           2 32 1972 39,5
541   MICHON Guillaume 1510 Sen FRA   +509N -434B +479N -303B -452N       2 29,5 1525 36
542   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1150 Pup FRA     -469B +548B -311N -500N +549B -474N -506B 2 26,5 1266 30
543   DEPOERS Jean 1320 Vet FRA -331B -441N +560B +483N -378B -491N -496B -353N   2 26 1379 31
544   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1060 Sen FRA -431B +560N     -479B -505N -550B -558N +559B 2 25,5 1191 28,5
545   GOUVART Gautier 1030 Pup FRA -298B -433N -503B +550N -504B -497N +546B -502N -513B 2 23 1115 27
546   JUTEAU Patrick 1160 Vet FRA -312N -533B -405N +547B -453N -494B -545N +553B -493N 2 22,5 1171 26,5
547   DUPUICH Pierre 1009 Pou FRA -471B -458N -513B -546N +553B +552N -504B -469N -509B 2 21,5 1128 25,5
548   MALLEVAEY Armand 1009 Ppo FRA -510N -506B -443B -542N >560B -513N +554B -507N -508B 2 21,5 1006 25,5
549   MESBAHI Bilal 1009 Pou FRA -487B -453N -552B +554N -514N -509B -542N +564B -511N 2 20,5 1117 22,5
550   VANDEVELDE Violaine 1009 Pou FRA -432N -485B -511N -545B -551N +564B +544N -514B -512N 2 20,5 1088 22,5
551   TURBOT Jeremy 1010 Pup FRA -496B -500N -497B -504N +550B -530N -534B +552N -503B 2 20 1089 24
552   NOUZE Agathe 1250 Pou FRA -473N -462B +549N -461B -501N -547B -532N -551B +560N 2 19,5 1173 23,5
553   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Cassandre 1009 Ppo FRA -420N -392B -557N -535B -547N -555B +559N -546N +564B 2 19 1130 20
554   CAILLIAU Lucas 1099 Pup FRA -481N -501B -527N -549B +564N -511B -548N +559B -505B 2 18,5 1177 19,5
                                     
555   CARON Christophe 1210 Sen FRA -523N =472B -347N -395B -403B +553N -471B -466N -522B 1,5 26,5 1233 31
                                     
556   MICOTTIS Dorian 2029 Min FRA +370B <517N               1 31,5 1841 39
557   MCDONALD Margaret 1336 Sen FRA -303B -468N +553B -388N           1 31 1352 36,5
558   QUENOY Clement 1199 Ben FRA -374N <492B           +544B   1 31 1344 36,5
559   DEMARTHE Thibault 1009 Ppo FRA -388N -372B -532N -509B -536B +560N -553B -554N -544N 1 21 1000 25
560   BAMBA Adan 1009 Pou FRA   -544B -543N -512B <548N -559B +564N -536N -552B 1 19 1000 20
                                     
561   MOLIN Laurent 1838 Sen FRA -194B -451N =312B -522N           0,5 32    
562   ARMAS Lara-Maria 1973 Sen FRA         =265N         0,5 31,5    
                                     
563   MARRET Benjamin 1870 Sen FRA <281N                 0      
564   BOUCKENOOGHE Clement 1009 Pou FRA -287B -498N -530B -495N -554B -550N -560B -549N -553N 0      

Top

© 2000-2013 Boris Schipkov